Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 21:38:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2015年全国国际象棋青少年锦标赛(个人)暨第23届“李成智杯”全国国际象棋少年儿童冠军赛 男子乙组
Last update 02.03.2015 08:46:16, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
朱忆
1926
深圳棋院
2
黄治
1925
湖北国际象棋集训队
3
胡正煜
1917
国际象棋长青腾长沙棋馆
4
李文翔
1910
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
5
邹晨
1886
深圳章钟国际象棋俱乐部
6
庄开来
1877
南通小鱼儿体育健身俱乐部
7
赵晨曦
1873
深圳棋院
8
高欣铭
1844
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
9
王衍斌
1840
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
10
逄韬
1836
青岛实验初中
11
耿佳易
1835
江苏南京走天下国际象棋俱乐部
12
李泽楷
1824
青岛实验初中
13
聂瑞良
1815
哈尔滨博弈国际象棋俱乐部
14
胡豫
1815
上海棋院
15
徐季成
1815
常熟市青少年活动中心耀星青少年棋院
16
刘乐涵
1814
南通小鱼儿体育健身俱乐部
17
徐志行
1812
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
18
黄耀锋
1805
重庆涪陵体育运动学校
19
秦柳杨
1804
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
20
孙嘉骏
1803
黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心
21
任校廷
1792
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
22
彭红墀
1791
北京市光彩青少年棋类俱乐部
23
周豪
1790
浙江省非奥项目运动管理中心
24
戴文智
1788
厦门弈之海棋牌有限责任公司
25
余沛龙
1787
重庆第一中学
26
马麟
1787
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
27
张铖
1784
常熟市青少年活动中心耀星青少年棋院
28
何锦威
1783
宁波博弈国际象棋俱乐部
29
崔国宁
1778
山西农业大学附属学校
30
周骏丰
1778
上海棋院
31
陈楷文
1777
北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心
32
司马丞泰
1776
黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部
33
林培森
1772
广州棋院
34
吴晨岳
1772
中国国际象棋后备人才培训基地(济南)
35
周依波
1772
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
36
余昌濠
1771
深圳棋院
37
马天骥
1771
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
38
周相衡
1760
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
39
童瑾一
1759
湖北国际象棋集训队
40
丛瀚维
1758
黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部
41
王固源
1758
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
42
王博元
1758
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
43
张胤哲
1754
洛阳市第43中学
44
池弋
1753
浙江省非奥项目运动管理中心
45
王梓豪
1752
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
46
姚宇航
1748
北京西城区棋院
47
杨天琪
1747
蚌埠棋院
48
朱锴臻
1742
中国棋院杭州分院
49
刘诗雨
1739
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地(温州)
50
万晟
1739
义乌代表队
51
陈楷昊
1738
北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心
52
陈昶宇
1731
无锡市连元街小学
53
韩珺阳
1729
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
54
王之瑜
1727
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
55
黄懋睿
1726
学府中学
56
王泽
1725
上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部
57
胡宸略
1722
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地(温州)
58
陈俊兴
1719
重庆涪陵体育运动学校
59
杨楚霄
1717
绵阳市实验初中
60
周天骐
1714
无锡市连元街小学
61
马常誉
1714
黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部
62
郑诗宇
1713
武汉馨聪国际象棋俱乐部
63
叶澄
1712
中国棋院杭州分院
64
赵若任
1710
山东聊城王冠棋艺俱乐部
65
陈子睿
1708
湘潭莲城棋院
66
肖连博
1701
山东聊城王冠棋艺俱乐部
67
欧至一
1700
江苏南京弈骋轩国际象棋工作室
68
朱涛
1700
上海宝山区棋协
69
虞濯铭
1700
天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部
70
缪佳桐
1700
重庆涪陵体育运动学校
71
何晨皓
1700
中国棋院杭州分院
72
李洲洋
1700
大连弈苑少年国际象棋培训学校
73
李博翱
1700
大连弈苑少年国际象棋培训学校
74
刘佩鑫
1700
大连弈苑少年国际象棋培训学校
75
祝焕宸
1700
大连弈苑少年国际象棋培训学校
76
王子谦
1700
青岛小骑士国际象棋俱乐部
77
石辰昊
1700
九龙坡区青少年体校
78
吴宇杭
1700
广东省中山市代表队
79
高渤涵
1700
上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部
80
杨澍
1700
上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部
81
胡楠星
1700
淮安市少儿棋类俱乐部
82
张序章
1700
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地(温州)
83
李睿岚
1700
绵阳市富乐实验中学
84
杨佳
1700
绵阳市游仙区忠兴镇雅居小学
85
张逸飞
1700
蚌埠市棋牌运动协会
86
褚逸非
1700
北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心
87
许航
1700
中国国际象棋后备人才培训基地(济南)
88
葛甲晖
1700
中国国际象棋后备人才培训基地(济南)
89
郭江语
1700
昆明修为国际象棋俱乐部
90
顾笑涵
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
91
葛凌
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
92
许诺
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
93
熊天宇
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
94
黄恺
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
95
王一铭
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
96
刘亦陆
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
97
左一钦
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
98
陈梦石
1700
山东省济宁市博弈国际象棋俱乐部
99
王仕戌
1700
重庆棋院
100
王笑轩
1700
北京西城区棋院
101
茅振逸
1700
常州市常春棋院
102
包凌枫
1700
无锡市勤新实验小学
103
顾子然
1700
苏州市第三青少年业余体校
104
王嘉叶
1700
苏州市第三青少年业余体校
105
汤昊
1700
苏州市第三青少年业余体校
106
罗诚
1700
北京金马国际象棋俱乐部
107
程靖尧
1700
无锡市协和双语国际学校
108
李冠达
1700
无锡市连元街小学
109
张程皓
1700
无锡市连元街小学
110
陆寿寰
1700
无锡市连元街小学
111
沈飞
1700
无锡市连元街小学
112
吴彦昊
1700
常熟市青少年活动中心耀星青少年棋院
113
义和巴乐江·艾克拜尔
1700
新疆伊合巴国际象棋俱乐部
114
如斯兰·艾克拜尔
1700
新疆伊合巴国际象棋俱乐部
115
艾力德·买合木提
1700
新疆伊合巴国际象棋俱乐部
116
周云亮
1700
中国国象高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
117
俞言奇
1699
浙江省非奥项目运动管理中心
118
刘佳倍
1699
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
119
黄政耀
1696
广东省中山市代表队
120
苏亚政
1694
蚌埠市棋牌运动协会
121
刘汉霖
1692
青岛小骑士国际象棋俱乐部
122
寇可
1679
北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心
123
马南翔
1679
北京西城区棋院
124
苏越
1675
青岛实验初中
125
李济航
1672
北京西城区棋院
126
雒俊为
1669
黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部
127
刘建童
1650
天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部
128
姬少轩
1650
陕西三行国际象棋俱乐部
129
耿子凡
1645
绵阳超弦棋院
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use