Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:28:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
14o ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 - Β ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
Senast uppdaterad16.03.2015 10:40:56, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Club Union
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
1
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
2
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
3
ΑΤΣΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
4
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5
ΒΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
6
ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΛΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
7
ΒΕΛΤΣΙΟς ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ
8
ΓΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
9
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
10
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
11
ΓΙΩΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
12
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
13
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14
ΓΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15
ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
16
ΓΥΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
17
ΔΕΛΑΒΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
18
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
19
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΝΙΑ-ΧΡΙΤΙΝΑ
20
ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
21
ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22
ΚΑΠΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
23
ΚΑΡΑΦΕΪΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
24
ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗ ΑΝΝΑ
25
ΚΑΤΡΑΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
26
ΚΑΤΣΑ ΡΙΣΕΛΝΤΟ
27
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
28
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
29
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
30
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
31
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
32
ΜΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
33
ΜΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
34
ΜΟΒΕΛΙΝΤΖΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
35
ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
36
ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
37
ΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
38
ΜΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
39
ΜΑΤΣΑ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΕΝΙΑ
40
ΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
41
ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
42
ΞΙΜΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
43
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
44
ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
45
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
46
ΠΕΛΤΕΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
47
ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
48
ΠΕΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
49
ΠΡΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
50
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
51
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ
52
ΣΕΒΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΛΑ
53
ΣΕΡΚΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ
54
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
55
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
56
ΣΥΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ
57
ΣΛΙΟΥΠΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
58
ΣΥΒΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
59
ΤΑΜΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
60
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
61
ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
62
ΤΣΑΜΑΣΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
63
ΤΣΕΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
64
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
65
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
66
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
67
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
68
ΧΑΧΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
69
ΤΟΤΣΚΑ ΣΑΜΠΙΕΛ
70
ΛΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
71
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
72
ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use