Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 23:45:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
27ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ-ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ - Γ' ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Posledná aktualizácia 06.04.2015 12:07:33, Creator/Last Upload: Greek Chess Federation (Licence 1)
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
ID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Gr
Klub
1
ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
33641
GRE
1920
ΕΣΣΝ
ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΟΡΙΑ
2
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-Ε.
35310
GRE
1888
ΕΣΣΝ
1ο ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
3
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
34441
GRE
1853
ΕΣΣΑ
3ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
4
ΠΕΣΣΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ
32578
GRE
1655
ΕΣΣΝ
1ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
5
ΦΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
33977
GRE
1649
ΕΣΣΚ
5ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
6
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
33051
GRE
1630
ΕΣΣΘ
ΚΟΛ. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
7
ΚΑΔΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
36350
GRE
1599
ΕΣΣΚ
2ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
8
ΜΑΣΤΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
32366
GRE
1575
w
ΕΣΣΘ
2ο ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
9
ΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
33126
GRE
1501
w
ΕΣΣΘ
2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜ.ΘΕΣΑΛ.
10
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
37146
GRE
1488
ΕΣΣΝ
1o ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
11
ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
35166
GRE
1463
w
ΕΣΣΝ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
12
ΣΑΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
34286
GRE
1458
ΕΣΣΘ
4ο ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
13
ΣΟΡΕΝΣΕΝ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ
39297
GRE
1361
ΕΣΣΝ
17ο ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14
ΛΕΜΟΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-Ι.
31700
GRE
1327
w
ΕΣΣΝ
10ο ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15
ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ
38352
GRE
1295
ΕΣΣΝ
12ο ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
16
ΣΑΛΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-Α.
40657
GRE
1292
ΕΣΣΘ
ΚΟΛ. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
17
ΚΑΛΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
31530
GRE
1278
ΕΣΣΚ
1ο ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
18
ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ
36306
GRE
1271
w
ΤΕΣΣ
ΜΩΛΟΥ
19
ΜΑΣΤΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ
32367
GRE
1253
ΕΣΣΘ
2ο ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
20
ΤΑΝΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
32662
GRE
1249
w
ΕΣΣΘ
ΕΛΛΗΝ.ΚΟΛΛ.ΘΕΣ.
21
ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
38574
GRE
1241
ΕΣΣΚ
2ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
22
ΚΑΛΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
39670
GRE
1202
ΤΕΣΣ
ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ
23
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
32060
GRE
1175
w
ΕΣΣΘ
2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜ. ΘΕΣ.
24
ΔΑΓΚΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
39749
GRE
1151
w
ΕΣΣΚ
2ο ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
25
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ
37531
GRE
1146
w
ΕΣΣΘ
6ο ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
26
ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
35631
GRE
1140
w
ΕΣΣΠ
ΕΚΠ. ΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
27
ΣΠΑΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ-Ο.
39038
GRE
1121
ΕΣΣΝ
2ο ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
28
ΤΣΑΤΩΒ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ
40948
GRE
1038
w
ΕΣΣΝ
4ο ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
29
ΛΑΝΑΪ ΤΕΚΙ
42758
GRE
1000
ΕΣΣΠ
ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
30
ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
38407
GRE
1000
w
ΕΣΣΠ
2ο ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
31
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
32717
GRE
992
ΕΣΣΝ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
32
ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
42029
GRE
0
ΕΣΣΠ
ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
33
ΤΟΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
0
GRE
0
w
ΤΕΣΣ
6ο ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
34
ΤΣΟΤΡΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
37271
GRE
0
w
ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ
35
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
0
GRE
0
ΕΣΣΠ
2ο ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž