Nr. | | Namn | Fide-ID | Nation | Rating | Klubb |
1 | | Skrinar Marek | 14940710 | SVK | 1325 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
2 | | Turcan Richard | 14947951 | SVK | 1281 | Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica |
3 | | Osadsky Jan | 14935384 | SVK | 1275 | Interchess Cvc Malacky |
4 | | Chlpek Daniel | 14940698 | SVK | 1274 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
5 | | Hrdlicka Martin | 14940876 | SVK | 1232 | Sk Osuske |
6 | | Barnas Michal | 14936445 | SVK | 1220 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
7 | | Salgovic Simon | 14943581 | SVK | 1198 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
8 | | Fajtakova Silvia | 14944600 | SVK | 1188 | Interchess Cvc Malacky |
9 | | Kramar Matus | 14944618 | SVK | 1157 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
10 | | Petrek David | 14948559 | SVK | 1148 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
11 | | Mezes Kristof | 14937042 | SVK | 1102 | Sk Dunajska Streda |
12 | | Barnasova Simona | 14943433 | SVK | 1027 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
13 | | Banas Kamil | 14949164 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Modra |
14 | | Banas Samuel | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Modra |
15 | | Barnas Norbert | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Gessayova Bratislava |
16 | | Bendikova Veronika | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Televizia Karlova Ves |
17 | | Blaho Jakub | 14948320 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves |
18 | | Brechtl Samuel | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
19 | | Burak Alex | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Sv. Frantiska Bratislava |
20 | | Burak Erik | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Sv. Frantiska Bratislava |
21 | | Bury Peter | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
22 | | Certik Jaroslav | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
23 | | Chudik Stanislav Maximilian | | SVK | 1000 | Bratislavska sachova akademia |
24 | | Compel Daniel | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
25 | | Crkon Lucas | 14947668 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
26 | | Durda Andrej | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
27 | | Formelova Vivien | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Benkova Nitra |
28 | | Gal Milan | | SVK | 1000 | Sachovy klub Dubravan |
29 | | Horvath Adam | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
30 | | Horvath David | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
31 | | Janikovic Alex Zoltan | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
32 | | Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
33 | | Kozak Martin | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
34 | | Krusinsky Mojmir | 73615145 | SVK | 1000 | Interchess Cvc Senica |
35 | | Kucerova Zuzana | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
36 | | Kurtha Oliver | | SVK | 1000 | Zs P.Marcelyho, Bratislava |
37 | | Litvik Alex | 14940060 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Televizia Karlova Ves |
38 | | Mato Sebastian | 73606782 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
39 | | Mikita Ivo | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
40 | | Mikita Jakub | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
41 | | Mindek Matus | 14946254 | SVK | 1000 | Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra |
42 | | Nater Nikolas | 14941953 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
43 | | Novak Pavol | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
44 | | Oslej Marek | 73613770 | SVK | 1000 | Interchess Cvc Senica |
45 | | Pavelka Hugo | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
46 | | Pavelka Jonas | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
47 | | Pavelka Jonatan | | SVK | 1000 | SSI Svrcia 6 Bratislava |
48 | | Raso Filip | 14948710 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Dunajska Streda |
49 | | Reicher Denis | | SVK | 1000 | SSI Svrcia 6 Bratislava |
50 | | Saly Jan | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
51 | | Senechkin Daniil | | RUS | 1000 | Moskva |
52 | | Senechkin Kirill | | RUS | 1000 | Moskva |
53 | | Siagi Jakub | | SVK | 1000 | Individualny Clen |
54 | | Simon Jakub | | SVK | 1000 | ZS Tilgnerova Bratislava |
55 | | Simon Samuel | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
56 | | Sirak Ivan | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
57 | | Skottke Daniel | 73615064 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
58 | | Skubla Matej | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
59 | | Sobekova Adela | 14947706 | SVK | 1000 | Interchess Cvc Malacky |
60 | | Spacek Andrej | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Benkova Nitra |
61 | | Spitalsky Viktor | | SVK | 1000 | Bratislava |
62 | | Stefanka Martin | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Televizia Karlova Ves |
63 | | Stelbasky Filip | | SVK | 1000 | Bratislava |
64 | | Steltenpohl Peter | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
65 | | Straube Alena | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
66 | | Straube Andrej | | SVK | 1000 | Szs Cenada Bratislava |
67 | | Stuller Filip | | SVK | 1000 | ZS Benkova Nitra |
68 | | Urbanova Lilly | | SVK | 1000 | Zs Benkova Nitra |
69 | | Vybiral Jakub | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
70 | | Zelina Milan | | SVK | 1000 | Tatran Tilgnerka |
71 | | Zetocha Adela | | SVK | 1000 | Kruzok Slovan Bratislava |
72 | | Zetocha Adrian | | SVK | 1000 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
73 | | Zverka Peter Samuel | 73606804 | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |