XXIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA - Grup B Viimeisin päivitys03.07.2015 21:23:04, Creator/Last Upload: RODRÍGUEZ I FONT, Roger
Aloitusranking
Nr | | Nimi | FED | RtgN | Typ | Ry. | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Vigo Allepuz David | CAT | 2190 | | C | Catalunya C.E. |
2 | | Molano Lafuente Ismael | CAT | 2184 | | C | Montornes C.E. |
3 | | Garcia Lopez Nicolas | CAT | 2179 | | C | Sant Andreu C.E. |
4 | | Palacios Pena Gerardo | CAT | 2143 | | C | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
5 | | Oset Teixidor Guerau | CAT | 2142 | | C | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
6 | | Costa Trave Jaume | CAT | 2138 | | C | Granollers-Canovelles |
7 | | Masferrer Niubo Enric | CAT | 2133 | | C | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
8 | | Mas Recorda Pere | CAT | 2130 | S65 | C | Franqueses, Les C.E. |
9 | | Simon Del Sol Jaume | CAT | 2122 | | C | Moia Moianes C.E. |
10 | | Navarro Gutierrez Andres Cami | CAT | 2121 | | C | Sant Marti C.E. |
11 | | Nadal Fajardo Ricard | CAT | 2116 | | C | Comtal C.E. |
12 | | Mut Company Guillem | CAT | 2098 | | C | Espiga De Les Corts |
13 | | Rios Torondell Jaume | CAT | 2093 | | C | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
14 | | Marzo Pie Xavier | CAT | 2092 | U14 | C | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
15 | | Liarte Genoves Sergi | CAT | 2090 | | C | Sant Andreu C.E. |
16 | | Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio | CAT | 2089 | | C | Tres Peons C.E. |
17 | | Cano Sevila Ivan | CAT | 2087 | | C | Montornes C.E. |
18 | | Magallanes Gustavo | ARG | 2083 | | C | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
19 | | Torrents Señal Marc | CAT | 2079 | | C | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
20 | | Morais Carreras Javier | CAT | 2078 | | C | Mollet, Club D'escacs |
21 | | Colom Andres Xavier | CAT | 2068 | S65 | C | Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc |
22 | | Varela La Madrid Maria | VEN | 2066 | | C | |
23 | | Reginaldo Huix Pere | CAT | 2065 | | C | Sant Llorenç Savall, C.E. |
24 | | Barragan Hernandez Manel | CAT | 2060 | | C | Tres Peons C.E. |
25 | | De La Fuente Clemente Constan | CAT | 2060 | | C | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
26 | | Valarezzo Ricard Pedro | CAT | 2053 | S65 | C | Castelldefels, C.E. |
27 | | Flores Linan Jose Luis | CAT | 2041 | | D | Lira, La C.E. |
28 | | Castellet Menchon Cora | CAT | 2038 | | D | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
29 | | Perez Garcia Adria | CAT | 2033 | U16 | D | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
30 | | Garcia Ruiz Adrian | CAT | 2030 | | D | Jake C.E. |
31 | | Pla Carulla Joaquim | CAT | 2029 | | D | Olesa C.E. |
32 | | Abreu Flores Daniel | CAT | 2027 | | D | Granollers-Canovelles |
33 | | Salazar Navas Josep | CAT | 2025 | S65 | D | Jake C.E. |
34 | | Martinez Hernandez Emili | CAT | 2023 | | D | Badalona C.E. |
35 | | Cornejo Vera Alejandro Danilo | CAT | 2018 | | D | Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac |
36 | | Llados Clos Jaume | CAT | 2016 | U16 | D | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
37 | | Bouzas Arcos Juan Manuel | CAT | 2014 | | D | Montornes C.E. |
38 | | Baltasar Diaz Vicente | CAT | 2013 | U16 | D | Barbera C.E. |
39 | | Sama Salinas Alejandro | CAT | 2010 | U14 | D | Lira, La C.E. |
40 | | Andres Albinana Jose Enrique | ESP | 2009 | | D | |
41 | | Sole Bove Josep | CAT | 1994 | S65 | D | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
42 | | Llados Clos Jordi | CAT | 1990 | U14 | D | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
43 | | Collell Rodriguez Victor | CAT | 1981 | | D | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
44 | | Quiles Lopez Daniel | CAT | 1970 | | D | Granollers-Canovelles |
45 | | Calafell Marques Jose | CAT | 1963 | | D | Catalunya C.E. |
46 | | Duran Pinilla Daniel | CAT | 1962 | | D | Colònia Güell, Escola D'escacs |
47 | | Diaz Narvaez Jose | CAT | 1961 | S65 | D | Sant Quirze Del Valles |
48 | | Gil Gil Antoni | CAT | 1960 | | D | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
49 | | Canela Gimenez Maria Concepci | CAT | 1955 | | D | Congres C.E. |
50 | | Fernandez Pintado Xavier | CAT | 1938 | S65 | D | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
51 | | Caro Martinez Ramon | CAT | 1936 | | D | Mollet, Club D'escacs |
52 | | Jimenez Munoz Nicolas | CAT | 1935 | U10 | D | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
53 | | Ferres Saez Joan | CAT | 1931 | | D | Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac |
54 | | Torralba Brosa Marc | CAT | 1931 | | D | Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
55 | | Escofet Llongueras Joan | CAT | 1927 | S65 | D | Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc |
56 | | Tortosa Moros Joan | CAT | 1923 | | D | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
57 | | Castañeda Muñoz Antonio | CAT | 1915 | | D | Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac |
58 | | Fuentes Barrientos Carlos | CAT | 1913 | | D | Sant Marti C.E. |
59 | | Romero Funieles Rafael De Jes | CAT | 1913 | | D | Lira, La C.E. |
60 | | Flores Munoz Daniel | CAT | 1905 | | D | Granollers-Canovelles |
61 | | Vegara Gallego Pere | CAT | 1901 | S65 | D | Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E. |
62 | | Jimenez Dominguez Albert | CAT | 1894 | | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
63 | | Gonzalez Canovas Sebastia | CAT | 1891 | | E | Lira, La C.E. |
64 | | Blesa Puig Pau | CAT | 1867 | U16 | E | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
65 | | Jimenez Paez Jaime | CAT | 1867 | | E | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
66 | | Merayo Lopez David | CAT | 1858 | | E | Espiga De Les Corts |
67 | | Izquierdo Morato Jaume | CAT | 1828 | S65 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
68 | | Febrero Perez Lluis | CAT | 1825 | S65 | E | Comtal C.E. |
69 | | Martinez Arranz Leire | CAT | 1823 | U16 | E | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
70 | | Fungueirino Pique Daniel | CAT | 1822 | | E | Espiga De Les Corts |
71 | | Porta Chicote David | CAT | 1808 | | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
72 | | Cruz Jimenez Miguel | CAT | 1804 | | E | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
73 | | Gonzalez Martinez Joan | CAT | 1800 | U14 | E | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
74 | | Dartmann Aubanell Catriona | CAT | 1788 | U12 | E | Edami C.E. |
75 | | Sierra Macias Adan | CAT | 1788 | U12 | E | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
76 | | Vidal Moll Francesc | CAT | 1777 | S65 | E | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
77 | | Villodres Rubio Adrian | CAT | 1773 | U12 | E | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
78 | | Farell Duran Josep | CAT | 1772 | | E | Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E. |
79 | | Martinez Lopez Ramon | CAT | 1771 | U10 | E | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
80 | | Fernandez Viedma Antonio | CAT | 1767 | | E | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
81 | | N. N. | | 0 | | | |
82 | | Espada Español Tura | CAT | 1759 | U12 | E | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
83 | | Martin Valentin Manuel | CAT | 1750 | | E | Foment Martinenc C.E. |
84 | | Garcia Extremera Manuel | CAT | 1727 | | E | Barbera C.E. |
85 | | Mohino Blanch Gerard | CAT | 1725 | U12 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
86 | | Espada Español Gil | CAT | 1722 | U14 | E | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
87 | | Martinez Arranz Nagore | CAT | 1709 | U12 | E | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
88 | | Herrero Alquezar Pau | CAT | 1708 | U12 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
89 | | Grau Manent Pere | CAT | 1705 | U10 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
90 | | Español Bada Núria | CAT | 1700 | | E | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
91 | | Reyes Marin Raul | CAT | 1700 | | E | Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac |
92 | | Santamarina Garcia Jorge | CAT | 1700 | U12 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
93 | | Marzo Ruiz Xavier | CAT | 1697 | | E | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
94 | | Cuellar Murillo Maximiliano | CAT | 1696 | | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
95 | | Brustenga Frattarola Ignacio | CAT | 1694 | U14 | E | Lira, La C.E. |
96 | | Lorenzo Perez Miquel | CAT | 1690 | U12 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
97 | | Castellvi Albareda Joaquim | CAT | 1678 | S65 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
98 | | Franco Villacres Francisco J | CAT | 1349 | U10 | E | Montcada, Unio Escacs |
|
|
|
|