Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:37:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
HİRŞDK: "Novruz" bayramına həsr olunmuş 16 yaşadək uşaqlar arasında II dərəcə almaq uğrunda şahmat turniri
Senast uppdaterad27.03.2015 16:34:27, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Apatonov Aleksey
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
2
Axundov İmran
AZE
1600
1№li Nəsimi
3
Ağayev Miryəhyə
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
4
Cəfərov Kənan
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
5
Cəfərov Rauf
AZE
1600
Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi
6
Hüsiyev Nihad
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
7
Həmidov Tofiq
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
8
Kazımov Azad
AZE
1600
Nəsimi RŞM
9
Muştaidzadə Cavid
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
10
Məmmədov Fərhad
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
11
Məmmədov Ziya
AZE
1600
3№li Binəqədi
12
Məmmədov Əkrəm
AZE
1600
3№li Binəqədi
13
Məmmədzadə Mirzağa
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
14
Naumetov Timur
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
15
Pənahlı İsmayıl
AZE
1600
1№li Nəsimi
16
Qaraşov Teymur
AZE
1600
Nəsimi RŞM
17
Seyidli Mirmöhsün
AZE
1600
1№li Nəsimi
18
Quluzadə Nihad
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
19
Talıblı Elşən
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
20
Vəlişov Araz
AZE
1600
2№li RŞM
21
Xanəliyev Fuad
AZE
1600
1№li Nəsimi
22
İbrahimov Cavidan
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
23
Əhmədzadə Rəşad
AZE
1600
"Neftçi"
24
Əliyev Azad
AZE
1600
ŞMM
25
Əliyev Vəliyəddin
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
26
Əliyev Əli H.
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
27
Ələsgərov Əli
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
28
Əmiraslanov Toğrul
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
29
Əzimov Oqtay
AZE
1600
"Neftçi"
30
Həmidova Könul
AZE
1500
HİRŞDK
31
İsmayılzadə Nurlana
AZE
1500
HİRŞDK
32
Əliyeva Röya
AZE
1500
HİRŞDK
33
Abdullayev Seyidxan
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
34
Ağacan Səlcükbilgəh
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
35
Ağamoğlanov Pərviz
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
36
Cavadov Eldar
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
37
Hüseynov Şükür
AZE
1600
1№li Nəsimi
38
Həmidov Ziya
AZE
1600
UGŞM
39
Həsənov Əlihəsən
AZE
1600
UGŞM
40
Kazımzadə Cəmil
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
41
Mustafazadə Məsud
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
42
Məmmədov İlkin
AZE
1600
43
Səfiyev Elvin
AZE
1600
44
Səlimzadə Əsmər
AZE
1500
UGŞM
45
Tağıyev Rəşad
AZE
1600
Xırdalan ŞM
46
Xanvəliyev Nihad
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
47
Xəlilov Mətin
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
48
İsmayılzadə Murad
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
49
Şahlarlı Şahlar
AZE
1600
HİRŞDK
50
Əhmədov Ramil
AZE
1600
2№li Səbail
51
Quliyev Əli
AZE
1600
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use