Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:27:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Өсвөрийн аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн (14 эм)
Posledná aktualizácia 30.03.2015 09:43:33, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Аминаа Батцоож
MGL
1880
Дорнод Хан-Хөхий
2
Өлзийхишигжаргал Очирхуяг
MGL
1825
Шатар 64
3
Дэжидмаа Батдорж
MGL
1795
Алаг морьт
4
Наран-Эрдэнэ Н
MGL
1763
Сүхбаатар
5
Номиндалай Төмөрбаатар
MGL
1759
5-н хан
6
Буянзаяа Адъяасүрэн
MGL
1736
Хэнтий
7
Хонгорзул Даваахүү
MGL
1711
33-р сургууль
8
WCM
Номин-Эрдэнэ Наранбаатар
MGL
1707
Булган
9
Маралгуа Гандуулга
MGL
1703
Гобичесс
10
Энхжин Лхагвасүрэн
MGL
1684
Төр монгол БНД
11
WMK
Халиун-Эрдэнэ Рагчаасүрэн
MGL
1651
Төв
12
Харуулзаяа Галбадрах
MGL
1614
Говьсүмбэр
13
Дөлгөөнхэрлэн Баярхүү
MGL
1582
Дорнод
14
Сүрэн Болдбаатар
MGL
1560
Дагшаахүү
15
Хонгорзул Цолмонбаатар
MGL
1554
Орхон
16
Номин Төмөрсүх
MGL
1516
Говьсүмбэр
17
Аибота
MGL
0
Баян-Өлгий
18
Алтанзул Г
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
19
Алтантунгалаг Мөнхбаатар
MGL
0
Дорнод
20
Ариунжаргал Б
MGL
0
13-р сур
21
Базаргарам Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Орхон
22
Баяржаргал Баатар
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
23
Булганзаяа Батзориг
MGL
0
Архангай
24
Буянхишиг Хатанзориг
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ
25
Ганчимэг Даваасүрэн
MGL
0
УВС
26
Дүүрэнбилэг Баяндалай
MGL
1867
Цагаан морь
27
Жаргалмаа Дашдаваа
MGL
0
Гобичесс
28
Мандуухай Дамдиндорж
MGL
0
Ховд
29
Маралмаа Алтанцоож
MGL
0
Булган
30
Мөнгөнтуул Баасандорж
MGL
0
Ховд
31
Мөнгөнтуяа Батбаатар
MGL
0
МХО
32
Нарантуяа Б
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
33
Номиндэлгэр А
MGL
0
Чингэлтэй ЦН
34
Оюундарь Сангидорж
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
35
Сувд-Эрдэнэ Алтангэрэл
MGL
0
УВС
36
Удвал Чанцал
MGL
0
Дундговь
37
Ундармаа
MGL
0
Дундговь
38
WCM
Учрал Ганхуяг
MGL
1839
Мончесс
39
Уянсанаа
MGL
0
40
Халиун Батнасан
MGL
0
Өмнөговь
41
Хулан Баярсайхан
MGL
0
39-р сур ЧД
42
Цолмон Нэргүй
MGL
0
Завхан
43
Цолмон Энхзоригт
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
44
Энхдэлгэр Амаржаргал
MGL
0
Говьсүмбэр
45
Энхжин Б
MGL
0
Цагаан морь
46
Эрдэнэбаяр Лхасүрэн
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
47
Эрдэнэчимэг Отгонтөгс
MGL
0
Өмнөговь
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž