Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 11:50:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Nakhchivan Open 2015, group A, 01-11 May 2015, Nakhchivan
Seinast dagført10.05.2015 16:59:21, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of Azerbaijan
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
1
GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
14200244
UZB
2715
2
GM
Bacrot Etienne
605506
FRA
2704
3
GM
Hou Yifan
8602980
CHN
2686
4
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
14114038
UKR
2669
5
GM
Mamedov Rauf
13401653
AZE
2655
6
GM
Tiviakov Sergei
1008013
NED
2642
7
GM
Safarli Eltaj
13402129
AZE
2640
8
GM
Adhiban B.
5018471
IND
2636
9
GM
Baklan Vladimir
14102196
UKR
2633
10
GM
Khalifman Alexander
4100115
RUS
2624
11
GM
Guseinov Gadir
13401378
AZE
2612
12
GM
Gupta Abhijeet
5010608
IND
2603
13
GM
Pantsulaia Levan
13602071
GEO
2603
14
GM
Romanov Evgeny
4148843
RUS
2581
15
GM
Paichadze Luka
13602934
GEO
2556
16
GM
Mirzoev Azer
13400304
AZE
2554
17
GM
Idani Pouya
12510130
IRI
2526
18
GM
Abasov Nijat
13402960
AZE
2522
19
GM
Malakhatko Vadim
14104202
BEL
2514
20
IM
Sanal Vahap
6300545
TUR
2508
21
GM
Bajarani Ulvi
13403028
AZE
2504
22
GM
Rasulov Vugar
13402390
AZE
2502
23
GM
Gasanov Eldar
14104466
UKR
2494
24
IM
Mammadov Zaur
13401033
AZE
2487
25
GM
Darini Pouria
12502200
IRI
2485
26
IM
Khurtsidze Nino
13600320
GEO
2451
27
FM
Sevdimaliyev Urfan
13402463
AZE
2438
28
IM
Pourramezanali Amirreza
12511412
IRI
2437
29
FM
Gasimov Parviz
13408798
AZE
2431
30
FM
Tabatabaei M.Amin
12521213
IRI
2420
31
FM
Javanbakht Nima
12510670
IRI
2412
32
FM
Mousavi Seyed Khalil
12511099
IRI
2403
33
IM
Guliev Logman
13400061
AZE
2402
34
IM
Mammadov Ayaz
13402579
AZE
2394
35
FM
Arat Ufuk Sezen
6309089
TUR
2394
36
IM
Aghayev Nijat
13402048
AZE
2393
37
IM
Rzayev Bahruz
13403036
AZE
2393
38
FM
Koksal Ege
6317626
TUR
2381
39
IM
Iskandarov Misratdin
13400312
AZE
2379
40
IM
Abdulov Orkhan
13402714
AZE
2372
41
Shahaliyev Ismayil
13406388
AZE
2372
42
FM
Gholami Aryan
12513342
IRI
2370
43
FM
Sibashvili Giorgi
13602799
GEO
2361
44
IM
Noroozi Omid
12501190
IRI
2356
45
CM
Asadli Vugar
13405764
AZE
2339
46
WIM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
13403052
AZE
2331
47
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2322
48
FM
Emiroglu Cankut
6306659
TUR
2311
49
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2310
50
Sheykhhasani Bardia
12513580
IRI
2305
51
FM
Gadimbayli Abdulla
13404938
AZE
2301
52
WGM
Mammadova Gulnar
13403508
AZE
2293
53
Naghdiyev Niyazi
13405519
AZE
2284
54
Asgari Morteza
12501638
IRI
2283
55
Idrisov Tabriz
13402870
AZE
2281
56
WIM
Ibrahimova Sabina
13403893
AZE
2272
57
WIM
Abdulla Khayala
13401807
AZE
2266
58
Aliyev Rasim
13401084
AZE
2261
59
WGM
Kazimova Narmin
13402951
AZE
2259
60
FM
Bashirli Nail
13406809
AZE
2258
61
Bayramov Vugar
13400916
AZE
2254
62
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
13401521
AZE
2235
63
WFM
Khomeriki Nino
13603191
GEO
2228
64
WFM
Hojjatova Aydan
13401491
AZE
2168
65
WCM
Mammadova Narmin
13403710
AZE
2117
66
WFM
Khalafova Narmin
13402625
AZE
2114
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift