No. | Name | FED | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | Alexandre William Custódio | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
2 | Azambuja Artur Antoniolli | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
3 | Azambuja Nicole Antoniolli | EIC | w | 09F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
4 | Berthier Pablo Boing | SIL | | U11 | CE João Silveira |
5 | Bezerra Caio Rachelle | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
6 | Carmona Ricardo S. | EIC | | U10 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
7 | Castro Natália Da Silva | EIC | w | 11F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
8 | Coelho Yasmim Ester De Almeida | SIL | w | 09F | CE João Silveira |
9 | Da Fonseca Danielly Seemam | SIL | w | 11F | CE João Silveira |
10 | Da Silva Junior Luiz | SIL | | U11 | CE João Silveira |
11 | Da Silva Vanessa Vânia | SIL | w | 10F | CE João Silveira |
12 | De Lima Gabriel Torquato | SIL | | U09 | CE João Silveira |
13 | De Oliveira Willian Silva | SIL | | U11 | CE João Silveira |
14 | De Souza João Gabriel Santana | EIC | | U09 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
15 | Dos Santos Luana Teixeira Alves | SIL | w | 11F | CE João Silveira |
16 | Dos Santos Mateus Gonçalves | EIC | | U10 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
17 | Filipine Eduardo Pino Gomes | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
18 | Freitas Maria Eduarda Santana | PIA | w | 10F | Colégio Roda Pião |
19 | Garcia Luisa Espindola | VEN | w | 11F | EEF Venceslau Bueno |
20 | Godinho Bruna Silveira | EIC | w | 10F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
21 | Gonsalves Marcela Luiza | SIL | w | 11F | CE João Silveira |
22 | Hinnig Filho Renato | PIA | | U10 | Colégio Roda Pião |
23 | Kato Gabriel Akio | EIC | | U09 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
24 | Lohn Ana Luiza Batista | SIL | w | 11F | CE João Silveira |
25 | Mafra Juan Marian | IEE | | U09 | Instituto Estadual De Educação |
26 | Monteiro Edson Luiz Sagas | EXP | | U09 | Colégio Expressão |
27 | Nascimento Beatriz Trento | EIC | w | 10F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
28 | Novello Gabriela Brasil | EIC | w | 09F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
29 | Pereira Johan Samuel | SIL | | U09 | CE João Silveira |
30 | Porto Guilherme | EST | | U11 | Colégio Estimoarte |
31 | Quezado Arthur Sepetiba | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
32 | Raupp Maria Eduarda | EIC | w | 09F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
33 | Reis Vinícius Ricardo Cardoso | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
34 | Remor Matheus | EIC | | U11 | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
35 | Scharf Lucas Rodrigues | CC | | U09 | Colégio Catarinense |
36 | Scharf Vitor Rodrigues | CC | | U11 | Colégio Catarinense |
37 | Stadler Maria Luiza Da Cunha | EIC | w | 10F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
38 | Teixeira Bruna Rossetto | EIC | w | 11F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
39 | Teixeira Julia Rossetto | EIC | w | 11F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |
40 | Vaz Mariot João Antonio Bertoluci | MJ | | U11 | Menino Jesus |
41 | Ventura João Vitor | CIC | | U11 | Centro Integrado Cidadão do Amanhã |
42 | Viana Amanda Tragnago | SIL | w | 11F | CE João Silveira |
43 | Vieira Cauan Rodrigo Rodrigo C. | SIL | | U11 | CE João Silveira |
44 | Walter Kauâ Ribeiro | SIL | | U09 | CE João Silveira |
45 | Wigg Marina | EIC | w | 10F | Educandário Imaculada Conceição |