Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Koršinskij Marek | 385735 | CZE | 1450 | SK OAZA Praha |
2 | | Brožka Karel | | CZE | 1407 | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
3 | | Tajovský Šimon | 392090 | CZE | 1381 | ŠK Kuřim |
4 | | Dolenský Filip | | CZE | 1364 | ŠK Libštát |
5 | | Vašínek Martin | 392200 | CZE | 1293 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
6 | | Řezníček Patrik | | CZE | 1268 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
7 | | David Adam | | CZE | 1267 | ŠK Libštát |
8 | | Nejedlý Radek | 386960 | CZE | 1258 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
9 | | Kaňák Matyáš | | CZE | 1214 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
10 | | Švarc Kryštof | | CZE | 1200 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
11 | | Fizer Marek | 391980 | CZE | 1190 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Boháč Šimon | | CZE | 1166 | ŠK Kuřim |
13 | | Šnajdr Dominik | | CZE | 1164 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
14 | | Málek Filip | | CZE | 1154 | TJ Lanškroun |
15 | | Seidl Jan | | CZE | 1153 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
16 | | Odstrčil Martin | | CZE | 1141 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Záluský Matěj | | CZE | 1138 | ŠACHklub Písek |
18 | | Kopecký Matěj | | CZE | 1131 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
19 | | Pešek Martin Jakub | | CZE | 1129 | ŠO Hlinsko |
20 | | Gnojek Jan | 392006 | CZE | 1118 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
21 | | Říha Štěpán | | CZE | 1108 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
22 | | Kobr Matěj | | CZE | 1105 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
23 | | Benda Ondřej | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
24 | | Boček Adam | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Kuřim |
25 | | Bárta David | 391360 | CZE | 1100 | QCC České Budějovice |
26 | | Janouš Marek | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
27 | | Tauš Zdeněk | | CZE | 1100 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
28 | | Vilímek Vít | | CZE | 1100 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
29 | | Mohapl Tomáš | | CZE | 1099 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
30 | | Roček Matyáš | 391034 | CZE | 1090 | SK Slavia Orlová |
31 | | Roček Lukáš | 391026 | CZE | 1088 | SK Slavia Orlová |
32 | | Špička Petr | | CZE | 1088 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
33 | | Buchta Bartoloměj | | CZE | 1087 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
34 | | Karpíšek Ondřej | | CZE | 1074 | ŠK Líně |
35 | | Halamíček Filip | | CZE | 1073 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
36 | | Janoušek Otakar | | CZE | 1070 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna |
37 | | Pešek Antonín | | CZE | 1057 | ŠK Milovice |
38 | | Paseka Matyáš | | CZE | 1055 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | | Kufel Vojtěch | | CZE | 1046 | ŠK Teplice |
40 | | Mastný Leonard | | CZE | 1041 | TJ ZČE Plzeň |
41 | | Nejedlý Lukáš | | CZE | 1040 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
42 | | Pavelka Jiří | 393835 | CZE | 1037 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
43 | | Londin Michal Karol | | CZE | 1031 | KVASACO Vacenovice |
44 | | Tutr Tomáš | | CZE | 1012 | Šachový klub Velvary |
45 | | Kořen Václav | | CZE | 1006 | ŠK Oaza Praha |
46 | | Buzáš Michal | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Kuřim |
47 | | Bízek Filip | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Tachov |
48 | | Cirelli James | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
49 | | Czepiec Richard | | CZE | 1000 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
50 | | Day Tobiáš | | CZE | 1000 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
51 | | Doubrava Petr | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Libina |
52 | | Gřundil David | | CZE | 1000 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
53 | | Havel Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Kuřim |
54 | | Holeček Tadeáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Tachov |
55 | | Jezerský Vít | | CZE | 1000 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
56 | | Jun Robert | | CZE | 1000 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
57 | | Jáchymovský Martin | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
58 | | Kodet Jaromír | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
59 | | Kolomazník Martin | | CZE | 1000 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
60 | | Kuchta Štěpán | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
61 | | Kukla Josef | | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Tábor |
62 | | Kumpošt Pavel | | CZE | 1000 | Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
63 | | Kupsa Boris | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Duras BVK |
64 | | Lang Šimon | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou |
65 | | Matůš Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Ústí |
66 | | Minařík Martin | | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
67 | | Nový Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Tachov |
68 | | Němec Jáchym | | CZE | 1000 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
69 | | Pistulka Adam | | CZE | 1000 | ŠACHklub Tábor |
70 | | Poláček Luděk | | CZE | 1000 | Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
71 | | Rybáček Jan | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Medvědi Zvole |
72 | | Růžička Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou |
73 | | Sattler Daniel | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Kuřim |
74 | | Schmutzer Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové |
75 | | Sedmihradský Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | Šachový oddíl Spartak Čelákovice |
76 | | Steinbauer Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Líně |
77 | | Sýkora Tobiáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
78 | | Trhlík Samuel | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Dvorec |
79 | | Tůma Hugo | | CZE | 1000 | QCC České Budějovice |
80 | | Urbánek Lukáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
81 | | Urbánek Vojtěch | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
82 | | Vaškovič Josef | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Hustopeče |
83 | | Velkoborský Jan | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
84 | | Velkoborský Tadeáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
85 | | Voráček Matyáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Líně |
86 | | Zezula Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
87 | | Zíka Richard | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
88 | | Štván Jan | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Dvorec |
89 | | Žvejkal Filip | | CZE | 1000 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |