Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 13:47:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CIRCUITO JOVEM ETAPA RIO SECO B
Last update 27.04.2015 20:54:22, Creator/Last Upload: Portuguese Chess Federation (Licence 16)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Adegas Rodrigo Gonçalves
1948440
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
2
Alexandre Afonso Guardado
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
3
Alexandre Maria
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
4
Alves Pedro
POR
0
Auren Chess
5
Bastos Pedro
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
6
Batista Carlos
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
7
Calças Duarte
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
8
Carreira André
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
9
Carreira Maria
POR
0
Crd Torre
10
Carreira Marta Sofia Santos
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
11
Cordeiro João Pedro
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
12
Correia Alex Duarte Leal
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
13
Cunha Afonso
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
14
Cunha Patricia
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
15
Dias Diogo
POR
0
CXCOurem
16
Dias Rafael
POR
0
CXCOurem
17
Diogo Gonçalo
POR
0
CXCOurem
18
Duarte Angelo
1946315
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
19
Duarte Carlota
POR
0
Crd Torre
20
Durão Pedro
POR
0
APCavalgante
21
Ferreira Anton Nelsonovich Ko
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
22
Gil João Afonso
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
23
Gomes Carlota
POR
0
Crd Torre
24
Gomes Francisco
POR
0
Crd Torre
25
Gomes Henrique
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
26
Gomes Maria Castanheira
POR
0
Crd Torre
27
Gomes Sofia Castanheira
POR
0
Crd Torre
28
Gonçalves José
POR
0
Crd Torre
29
Gonçalves João
POR
0
Crd Torre
30
Gonçalves Miguel
POR
0
Crd Torre
31
Gulyk Alexandre
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
32
Henriques Bernardo
POR
0
CXCOurem
33
Jesus Joel
POR
0
Crd Torre
34
Jorge Maria
POR
0
CXCOurem
35
Jorge Tomas
POR
0
CXCOurem
36
Laudo Erik
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
37
Marques Lucas
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
38
Marques Samuel
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
39
Matias Leticia
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
40
Meneses Simão
POR
0
Crd Torre
41
Miguel João
POR
0
CXCOurem
42
Monteiro Fabio
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
43
Monteiro Pedro
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
44
Monteiro Rita
POR
0
CXCOurem
45
Moreira Dinis
POR
0
APCavalgante
46
Neves Daniela
POR
0
CXCOurem
47
Nogueira Eduardo
POR
0
APCavalgante
48
Oliveira Ariana
POR
0
Crd Torre
49
Pedro Bruno
POR
0
APCavalgante
50
Peixoto Marta Isabel Agostinh
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
51
Pereira Ricardo
POR
0
CXCOurem
52
Ferreira Rodrigo
POR
0
Crd Torre
53
Pereira Sara
POR
0
CXCOurem
54
Pinheiro Sara
POR
0
Crd Torre
55
Pires Joana São Miguel
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
56
Pires Rita
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
57
Portela Pedro
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
58
Prior Pedro
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
59
Quartau Paulo
POR
0
Auren Chess
60
Roque Guilherme Marques
POR
0
Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
61
Rosa Francisco
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
62
Rosa Guilherme
POR
0
Crd Torre
63
Salvador José
POR
0
Auren Chess
64
Santos Catia
POR
0
CXCOurem
65
Santos Francisco
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
66
Santos Rodrigo
POR
0
Acd Rio Seco (nf)
67
Silva Leandro
POR
0
Auren Chess
68
Silva Sara
POR
0
Crd Torre
69
Sousa João
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
70
Syncok Daniel
POR
0
Ccd Corvos Do Lis
71
Trindade Filipe
POR
0
APCavalgante
72
Vitorino Lucas
POR
0
Auren Chess
73
Graça João
POR
0
CXCOurem
74
Oliveira Ronaldo
POR
0
CXCOurem
75
Neves Raquel
POR
0
CXCOurem
76
Fernandes Ana
POR
0
Louriçal/Ld
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use