Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 16:04:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Цэцэн монгол - 2015 шатрын тэмцээн (10-13 эр)
Senast uppdaterad18.04.2015 14:46:51, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Батсүрэн Дамбасүрэн
MGL
2169
Орхон аймаг
2
Амарсайхан Даштогтох
MGL
2012
Монгени
3
Тэнгис Болдбаатар
MGL
2005
4
Батболд Нямсүрэн
MGL
2002
Гобичесс
5
Энх-ОД Энхбаатар
MGL
1945
Сүхбаатар
6
Хос-Эрдэнэ Ганзориг
MGL
1803
20
7
Бат-Эрдэнэ Гансүх
MGL
1763
төваймаг
8
Эрхэмбаяр Амартайван
MGL
1762
Сүхбаатар
9
Ангар Золжаргал
MGL
1727
Зууны шатар
10
Хүслэн Алтан-Очир
MGL
1691
Монгени
11
Сүхбат Гэндэндорж
MGL
1683
Төв аймаг
12
Ихзориг Оюундалай
MGL
1670
Говьсүмбэр
13
Чингүүн Баттөгс
MGL
1665
Уран нүүдэл
14
Азжаргал Ичинноров
MGL
0
37
15
Алтангэрэл Эрхэмбаяр
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
16
Алтанхуяг Заяа
MGL
0
ОУЦ
17
Амарсана Ганбат
MGL
0
23
18
Амартүвшин Амарсанаа
MGL
0
3-н тамир
19
Амгаланбаяр Амарбаяр
MGL
0
79
20
Амгаланбаяр Наранбаатар
MGL
0
33
21
Ананд Буян
MGL
0
билэг оюун
22
Анхбаяр Лхамжав
MGL
0
20
23
Ариунбаатар Болортуяа
MGL
0
19
24
Ач-Эрдэнэ Алтансүх
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
25
Баасанхү Ганбаатар
MGL
0
113
26
Баатаржав Ононзул
MGL
0
19
27
Балжинням Хүрэлбаатар
MGL
0
Хос мастер
28
Банзрагч Сүхчулуун
MGL
0
БТС
29
Батбаатар Лхагвадорж
MGL
0
47
30
Батжаргал Эрдэнэбат
MGL
0
Орхон
31
Батмөнх Отгонжаргал
MGL
0
Налайх
32
Баярбаатар Гантөмөр
MGL
0
44
33
Баясгалан Энхбаяр
MGL
0
шилдэг сур
34
Билгүүн Л
MGL
0
Хан-Алтай
35
Билгүүн Пүрэвжав
MGL
0
Шатар 64
36
Билгүүн Хүрэлтулга
MGL
0
84
37
Билгүүнтөгс Солонго
MGL
0
БТС
38
Билэгжаргал Б
MGL
0
45
39
Будгарав Эрдэнэболд
MGL
0
113
40
Булган тамир Батдорж
MGL
0
47
41
Буян-УРт Хуяг
MGL
0
42
Буяндэлгэр Болд
MGL
0
93
43
Буянжаргал М
MGL
0
44
Бэрсбаатар Б
MGL
0
ОУЦ
45
Бэхбат Баярсүх
MGL
0
73
46
Бөхмэргэд Алтанхүү
MGL
0
113
47
Ган-ЭРдэнэ Сүхбаатар
MGL
0
Хос мастер
48
Ган-ЭРдэнэ Эрдэнбат
MGL
0
Ирээдүй
49
Ган-Эрдэнэ Ганбат
MGL
0
113
50
Ганбат Өнөрсайхан
MGL
0
51
Ганжигүүр Очирбат
MGL
0
28
52
Ганхөлөг Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
3-н тамир
53
Даажимбаяр Батбаяр
MGL
0
13
54
Даваажаргал Эрдэнэбат
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
55
Даваасайхан Б
MGL
0
113
56
Дашжамц Анхтуяа
MGL
0
45
57
Даштамзад Шаравдорж
MGL
0
Хос мастер
58
Дэлгэрбат Баярбат
MGL
0
Хүслийн өргөө
59
Дэлгэрбаяр Батхуяг
MGL
0
14
60
Дэлгэржаргал Баярсайхн
MGL
0
93
61
Дэлгэрмөрөн Даваахүү
MGL
0
Хөх шатар
62
Дөлгөөн Буянбат
MGL
0
12
63
Дөлгөөн Нэргүй
MGL
0
47
64
Дөлгөөн Чадраабал
MGL
0
Хос мастер
65
Жавхлан Бямбадорж
MGL
0
52
66
Зоригт Баатар
MGL
0
Хос мастер
67
Зоригтбаатар Цэрэнбаатар
MGL
0
12
68
Ирмүүн Пүрвээ
MGL
0
13
69
Ирмүүн Алтансоёмбо
MGL
0
3-н тамир
70
Ирмүүн Чойжилсүрэн
MGL
0
ОУЦ
71
Итгэлт Хуягцогт
MGL
0
72
Лхагвадорж Оюунчимэг
MGL
0
19
73
Майсайхан С
MGL
0
74
Манал Анхтуяа
MGL
0
ЭӨЦ
75
Маргадгуа Эрдэнэбаяр
MGL
0
23
76
Мөнх-Оргил Атлангэрэл
MGL
0
Хүслийн өргөө
77
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ О
MGL
0
Цагаан морь
78
Мөнхбат Б
MGL
0
79
Мөнхтөр Энхтайван
MGL
0
16
80
Нямбаяр Г
MGL
0
81
Одбаяр Давгадорж
MGL
0
73
82
Оргил Нармандах
MGL
0
Налайх
83
Пунцагдай Найдансүрэн
MGL
0
20
84
Пүрэвбаатар Гантөмөр
MGL
0
44
85
Ренчинноров Бүрэнзэвсэг
MGL
0
Монгени
86
Сод-ЭРдэнэ Абмад
MGL
0
45
87
Содбаяр Мөнхболд
MGL
0
52
88
Тавилан Баярмаа
MGL
0
73
89
Тайванбат Чимэддорж
MGL
0
47
90
Тогтохтөр Д
MGL
0
13
91
Тулга Баасандорж
MGL
0
ХБүжиг
92
Тунамал Анхтуяа
MGL
0
13
93
Тэмүгэ Бүрэнтөгс
MGL
0
ОУЦ
94
Тэмүүжин Батжаргал
MGL
0
113
95
Тэмүүжин Бямбадаржаа
MGL
0
ОУЦ
96
Тэмүүжин Отгонжаргал
MGL
0
19
97
Тэмүүжин Энхтайван
MGL
0
113
98
Тэмүүлэн Батцэнгэл
MGL
0
ЭӨЦ
99
Тэнүүнжаргал Барсэд
MGL
0
Бяцхан мастер
100
Түвшинбилэг Баттөмөр
MGL
0
3-н тамир
101
Түвшинжаргал Энх-Амгалан
MGL
0
Спортын дунд
102
Түмэнбаяр Жаргал
MGL
0
БТС
103
Төгөлдөр Батбаяр
MGL
0
3-н тамир
104
Төгөлдөр Баярсиахан
MGL
0
105
Төгөлдөр Сэлэнгэсайхна
MGL
0
19
106
Төгөлдөр баатарчулуун
MGL
0
26
107
Төмөржин
MGL
0
20
108
Төрболд Болд
MGL
0
Налайх
109
Уранзориг Дамдин
MGL
0
Эрдэмтөгс
110
Ууганбаяр Булгантамир
MGL
0
3-н тамир
111
Хангал Хосбаяр
MGL
0
Орчлон
112
Ханжигүүр Отгондаваа
MGL
0
51
113
Хүслэн Батсуурь
MGL
0
Монгени
114
Хүсэлбаатар Отгонбаатар
MGL
0
Налайх
115
Цогжавхлан Цогбаяр
MGL
0
ЭӨЦ
116
Цогнэмэх Батнасан
MGL
0
20
117
Цогтбаяр Батлут
MGL
0
Эрдэнэт
118
Цэрэн-Очир Өсөхбаяр
MGL
0
19
119
Чинболд Чинбат
MGL
0
Билэг оюу
120
Чингүүн Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
0
3-н тамир
121
Чулуудай Энх-Амгалан
MGL
0
20
122
Шижирээ Батбаатар
MGL
0
45
123
Энх-Оргил Мандах
MGL
0
47
124
Энхамгалан Ундрамсайхан
MGL
0
ОУЦ
125
Энхбаяр
MGL
0
20
126
Энхбаяр Шаравжамц
MGL
0
Ирээдүй
127
Энхболд Амарсана
MGL
0
47
128
Энхжин Одгэрэл
MGL
0
28
129
Энхтайван Бямбажав
MGL
0
19
130
Эрдэнэдэлгэр Баттулга
MGL
0
45
131
Эринтүшиг Бямбадорж
MGL
0
ОУЦ
132
Эрхэс Ганцэцэг
MGL
0
51-р сур
133
Өнөболд Төгөлдөр
MGL
0
3-н тамир
134
Өсөх-Ирээдүй
MGL
0
135
Өсөхбаяр Рагчаабазар
MGL
0
Уран нүүдэ
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use