Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:18:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cupa Everest - Micul Print Braila, copii sub 10 ani
Last update 24.05.2015 15:27:17, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 22)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
II
Marin Andrei
1248081
ROU
1371
Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
2
II
Baciu Mihnea-Iustin
1246224
ROU
1299
Csm Focsani 2007
3
II
Bordei Rares-Gabriel
1249401
ROU
1290
Acs Smart Galati
4
III
Simon Cristian-Eduard
1256211
ROU
1102
Csm Focsani 2007
5
II
Mihai Florin
1251732
ROU
1437
Acs Smart Galati
6
II
Cialacu Edward-Cristian
1248022
ROU
1264
Acs Smart Galati
7
II
Giugiuc Andrei-Calin
1246283
ROU
1235
Cs Micul Print Braila
8
III
Danila Stefan
1256130
ROU
1177
Csm Focsani 2007
9
IV
Manoliu Razvan-Andrei
ROU
1087
Cs Fairplay Braila
10
IV
Andronache Adrian
ROU
1052
Cs Sah Club Galati
11
IV
Dorobat Alexandru-Mihai
1246160
ROU
1051
Csm Focsani 2007
12
IV
Tocu Delia-Georgiana
ROU
1049
Cs Sah Club Galati
13
IV
Stefan Elena-Alexandra
ROU
1035
Cs Micul Print Braila
14
Ion Eduard-Cristian
ROU
1011
Cs Micul Print Braila
15
Andrei Matei-Tudor
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
16
Anton Lucian-Alexandru
ROU
1001
Cs Fairplay Braila
17
Cotiga Rares-Stefan
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
18
Danielescu Matei
ROU
1001
19
Drosu Andreea-Beatrice
ROU
1001
Cs Sah Club Galati
20
Gosav Alexandra-Iuliana
ROU
1001
Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
21
Hirlesteanu Andreea
ROU
1001
Cs Sah Club Galati
22
Iorga Patricia-Maria
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
23
Isim Alexandru-Mihail
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
24
Lapusneanu Vlad
ROU
1001
Cs Fairplay Braila
25
Mazalu Mihai-Liviu
ROU
1001
Cs Fairplay Braila
26
Mosescu Vlad
ROU
1001
27
Pacea Eva-Mihaela
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
28
Pascu Mihai-Daniel
ROU
1001
Cs Fairplay Braila
29
Rauta Rares
ROU
1001
Cs Micul Print Braila
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use