Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 07:53:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneio Distrital de Xadrez Escolar de Coimbra- 1º Ciclo
Last update 27.05.2015 17:09:54, Creator/Last Upload: fpxcoimbra
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Pedroso Margarida
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
2
Jeronimo Barbara
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
3
Caldeira Guilherme
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
4
Costa Francisco
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
5
Turner Ollie
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
6
Costa Guilherme
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
7
Cortes Rafael
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
8
Teixeira Afonso
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
9
Moio Andreia
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
10
Cabecinha Cândida
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
11
Miranda Ana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
12
Neves Joana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
13
Ruge Ana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
14
Carvalho Juliana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
15
Santos Tomás
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
16
Francisco José
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
17
Pinto João
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
18
Nogueira Rafaela
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
19
Marques Lara
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
20
Anjos Henrique
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
21
Tomás Fabiana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
22
Melo Renato
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
23
Gonçalves Bruno
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
24
Ferreira Sofia
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
25
Simões Iris
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
26
Bento Leonardo
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
27
Santos Gonçalo
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
28
Fernandes Carolina
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
29
Gaspar Maria Inês
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
30
Boothman Bella
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
31
Matos Rodrigo
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
32
Santos Jéssica
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
33
Torrinha Matilde
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
34
Marta Inês
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
35
Pimentel Mafalda
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
36
Martins Júlia
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
37
Filipe Iara
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
38
Lopes Daniel
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
39
Sequeira Miguel
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
40
Bastos Diana
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
41
Ribeiro Beatriz
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
42
Lopes Tomás
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
43
Barata Rafael
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºA
44
Filipe Mauro
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
45
Jeronimo Duarte
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-4ºB
46
Ventura Daniela
POR
0
EB1 Lousã-2ºA
47
Macias Luísa
POR
0
Montemor 3º
48
Carvalho Duarte
POR
0
Montemor 4º
49
Fernandes Ruben
POR
0
Montemor 4º
50
Gonçalves Diogo
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
51
Ribeiro José Pedro
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
52
Gonçalves Renato
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
53
Mendonça Miguel
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
54
Carvalho Maria Inês
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
55
Pimentel Martim
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-1º
56
Gaudêncio Gabriel
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
57
Pimentel André
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
58
Vitória Maria Gabriela
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
59
Lourenço Ana Jasmim
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-4º
60
Saúde Luís
POR
0
Granja do Ulmeiro-3º
61
Silva Gustavo
POR
0
Alfarelos-4º
62
Bento Gonçalo
POR
0
Alfarelos-4º
63
Oliveira Ana Rita
POR
0
Alfarelos-4º
64
Candeias José Pedro
POR
0
Alfarelos-3º
65
Neves Diogo
POR
0
Alfarelos-4º
66
Ramos Ana Beatriz
POR
0
Alfarelos-4º
67
Ribeiro Alexandra
POR
0
Alfarelos-3º
68
Rainho Gabriel
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-3º
69
Mendes Hugo
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
70
Almeida Rafael
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
71
Oliveira Laura
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
72
Ramos Catarina
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
73
Santos Lara
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
74
Macedo Daniel
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-3º
75
Noro Tomás
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
76
Nora Duarte
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
77
Batista Bernardo
POR
0
Figueiró do Campo-4º
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use