Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:18:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Երրորդ կարգի մրցումներ Գավառի տարածաշրջան 18.06.2015
Posledná aktualizácia 20.06.2015 19:22:41, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Աբրահամյան Ալբերտ
ARM
0
2
Աբրահամյան Սասուն
ARM
0
3
Ասոյան Արա
ARM
0
4
Ասոյան Էդմոնդ
ARM
0
5
Ավետիսյան Հարություն
ARM
0
6
Բազիկյան Հայկ
ARM
0
7
Բալագոզյան Սեվակ
ARM
0
8
Բաղդոյան Ավետիք
ARM
0
9
Բաղոյան Ռուբիկ
ARM
0
10
Բաղոյան Րաֆի
ARM
0
11
Գայրանյան Մհեր
ARM
0
12
Գափոյան Լիլիա
ARM
0
13
Գզրարյան Միշա
ARM
0
14
Դաբաղյան Պավել
ARM
0
15
Դադոյան Հարություն
ARM
0
16
Դադոյան Ռուբեն
ARM
0
17
Դավոյան Գոռ
ARM
0
18
Դավոյան Իշխան
ARM
0
19
Դվոյան Էդգար
ARM
0
20
Եղիազարյան Արթուր
ARM
0
21
Զարգարյան Նարեկ
ARM
0
22
Զաքոյան Գոռ
ARM
0
23
Թադեվոսյան Էրիկ
ARM
0
24
Թադեվոսյան Խաչիկ
ARM
0
25
Թադեվոսյան Նարեկ
ARM
0
26
Խանձրադյան Վահե
ARM
0
27
Խաչատրյան Գեվորգ
ARM
0
28
Խաչատրյան Խաչիկ
ARM
0
29
Խաչատրյան Նելի
ARM
0
30
Խաչիկյան Հովհաննես
ARM
0
31
Խաչիկյան Ռազմիկ
ARM
0
32
Խոստեղյան Ավետիք
ARM
0
33
Խչոյան Վաղինակ
ARM
0
34
Կատվալյան Անդրանիկ
ARM
0
35
Կատվալյան Աշոտ
ARM
0
36
Կիրակոսյան Սերյոժա
ARM
0
37
Հակոբյան Սամվել
ARM
0
38
Հակոբյան Սուրեն
ARM
0
39
Հակոբյան Վրեժ
ARM
0
40
Հայրապետյան Ռուդիկ
ARM
0
41
Հովհանիսյան Վարդուհի
ARM
0
42
Հունանյան Դավիթ
ARM
0
43
Հունանյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
0
44
Ղազարյան Գագիկ
ARM
0
45
Ղազարյան Լեվոն
ARM
0
46
Ղարաբաղցյան Նարեկ
ARM
0
47
Մանուկյան Իռեն
ARM
0
48
Մարտիրոսյան Մերուժան
ARM
0
49
Մովսիսյան Արմեն
ARM
0
50
Նազարյան Միքայել
ARM
0
51
Ներսիսյան Վահան
ARM
0
52
Նիկողոսյան Խորեն
ARM
0
53
Նիկողոսյան Սուրեն
ARM
0
54
ՈՒմրշատյան Բորիկ
ARM
0
55
ՈՒմրշատյան Մերի
ARM
0
56
Ոսկանյան Անուշ
ARM
0
57
Ոսկանյան Արթուր
ARM
0
58
Չարվադարյան Անահիտ
ARM
0
59
Սաֆարյան Արսեն
ARM
0
60
Սիմոնյան Հեգել
ARM
0
61
Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
0
62
Քոչարյան Գոռ
ARM
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž