6. Bad Vöslauer Blitzgneisser Trophy BlitzenDie Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 05.12.2015 21:46:24, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: IS Margit Almert
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | IM | Danner Georg | 1600303 | AUT | 2396 | Sc Pinggau-Friedberg |
2 | | Lechner Daniel | 1624660 | AUT | 2233 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
3 | | Wiedner Robert | 1600702 | AUT | 2202 | |
4 | | Wagner Gregor | 14203642 | UZB | 2188 | Team-Wien |
5 | | Lampl Gerald | 818992 | AUT | 2107 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
6 | | Wetscherek Gerhard | 1602152 | AUT | 2104 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
7 | | Dittel Herbert | 1616471 | AUT | 2066 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
8 | | Krpo Sulejman | 1645650 | AUT | 2064 | |
9 | | Horvath Dominik | 1642561 | AUT | 2050 | Sv Pamhagen |
10 | | Savio Alfred Jun. | 1604856 | AUT | 2034 | Sk Sparkasse Ternitz |
11 | | Molnar Attila | 1613839 | AUT | 2033 | |
12 | | Bauer Thomas | 1639293 | AUT | 2025 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
13 | | Ruisz Johannes | 1614045 | AUT | 2012 | Sv Pamhagen |
14 | | Schwartz Christian | 1638114 | AUT | 1974 | Sk Zwettl, Noe |
15 | | Karall Lorenz | 1604058 | AUT | 1964 | Sk Bad Sauerbrunn |
16 | | Srna Jan | 14908549 | SVK | 1951 | Sk Potzneusiedl |
17 | | Reisinger Heinz DI. | 1613413 | AUT | 1946 | Sk Zwettl, Noe |
18 | | Schuh Patrick | 1639480 | AUT | 1927 | |
19 | | Salamon Joachim Ing. | 1616250 | AUT | 1922 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
20 | | Thiel Johann | 1640542 | AUT | 1917 | Sv Sollenau |
21 | | Mayer Peter | 1628925 | AUT | 1915 | |
22 | | Pecha Martin | 1635360 | AUT | 1909 | |
23 | | Blohberger Felix | 1632051 | AUT | 1908 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
24 | | Hrdina Karl | 1613391 | AUT | 1905 | |
25 | | Buchhas Johann | 1624571 | AUT | 1902 | Ksv Boehlerwerk |
26 | | Khalakhan Jurij | 14142368 | AUT | 1900 | |
27 | | Grabner Johann | 1611364 | AUT | 1892 | Sv Mödling |
28 | | Proksch Gerhard | 1619080 | AUT | 1880 | |
29 | WMK | Molnar Monika | 1614169 | AUT | 1876 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
30 | | Zelenka Helmut | 1608444 | AUT | 1871 | Sk Hietzing |
31 | | Flanitzer Johann | 1621963 | AUT | 1869 | Sk Parndorf |
32 | | Schmoll Arnold | 1605569 | AUT | 1866 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
33 | | Kordzadze Nino | 13603817 | GEO | 1864 | |
34 | | Schranz Martin | 1636189 | AUT | 1858 | |
35 | | Kuda Heinz | 1623346 | AUT | 1851 | Sk Wieden |
36 | | Pantelic Slobodan | 1620720 | AUT | 1830 | |
37 | | Somasundram Jayakumar Ing. | 9900250 | SRI | 1829 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
38 | | Harrer Christoph Mag. | 1645803 | AUT | 1822 | Sk Hernals |
39 | | Hammer Bruno | 1618512 | AUT | 1778 | Sk Erlach |
40 | | Messar Stefan Mag. | 1648446 | AUT | 1772 | |
41 | | Ardelt Hannes | 1640712 | AUT | 1722 | Epsv Gmünd/Vb Heidenreichstein |
42 | | Klasinc Kristjan | 12966460 | GER | 1720 | Schachfreunde Graz |
43 | | Zenginer Kaan | 1653903 | AUT | 1699 | Sc Donaustadt |
44 | | Ardelt Johannes | 1647431 | AUT | 1698 | |
45 | | Riedl Reinald | 1640526 | AUT | 1686 | |
46 | | Kargl Leopold | 1622234 | AUT | 1679 | |
47 | | Baumfrisch Robert | 1628984 | AUT | 1676 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
48 | | Ochsenhofer Walter | 1629069 | AUT | 1670 | Sk Hietzing |
49 | | Molnar Bertalan | 1636014 | AUT | 1659 | |
50 | | Karl Leo | 1640518 | AUT | 1608 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
51 | | Nächt Lauro | 1649213 | AUT | 1548 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
52 | | Steiner Helmut | 1625322 | AUT | 1485 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
53 | | Voller Rupert | 1648497 | AUT | 1461 | Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr. |
54 | | Filek Mattias | 1649000 | AUT | 1346 | Sz Favoriten |
|
|
|
|