Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 21:53:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ilmar Raud Memorial Blitz Tournament
Last update 03.07.2015 19:45:11, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Ehlvest Jaan
4500016
USA
2579
2
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
13500139
BLR
2519
3
IM
Meskovs Nikita
11602740
LAT
2478
4
GM
Blomqvist Erik
1709437
SWE
2461
5
IM
Ladva Ottomar
4500024
EST
2418
6
GM
Shvyrjov Igor
4500490
EST
2404
7
GM
Kanep Meelis
4501047
EST
2388
8
FM
Krupenski Juri
4501101
EST
2386
9
IM
Berzinsh Roland
11600357
LAT
2319
10
FM
Vovk Ilja
4501764
EST
2309
11
FM
Shishkov Andrei
4500563
EST
2295
12
Kanep Siim
4501691
EST
2285
13
Soskov Vjatsheslav
4501918
EST
2264
14
Dubrovin Robert
4501829
EST
2261
15
IM
Smirnov Artem
4143256
RUS
2242
16
Vorobjov Pavel
4500989
EST
2234
17
Jezov Roman
4502078
EST
2197
18
WIM
Narva Mai
4500512
EST
2178
19
Soot Margus
4501160
EST
2161
20
FM
Sirosh Ilja
4500458
EST
2132
21
Dragun Valentin
4502540
EST
2098
22
Elmaste Gert
4501730
EST
2067
23
Petrov Dmitri
4503279
EST
2041
24
Chukavin Kirill
4503023
EST
2028
25
Haavamae Henrik
4502973
EST
2008
26
WFM
Brokko Margit
4501098
EST
1981
27
WFM
Vahtra Tuuli
4502060
EST
1980
28
WFM
Narva Regina
4500237
EST
1960
29
Tominga Eke
4503570
EST
1959
30
Bondarenko Dmitry
34105708
RUS
1919
31
Lumiste Rene
4503295
EST
1915
32
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
4504372
EST
1911
33
Mondresku Ion
4504550
EST
1787
34
Sirp Karl Aleksander
4504712
EST
1766
35
Poom Mati
4504321
EST
1752
36
Garanin Aleksei
4504950
EST
1637
37
WCM
Sinitsina Anastassia
4504640
EST
1626
38
Staub Madis
4503970
EST
1600
39
Polendik Tiina
4503830
EST
1592
40
Linroos Monika
4504526
EST
1578
41
Tokar Taniel
4505581
EST
1566
42
Salupere Silvi
4506146
EST
1565
43
Povvat Aalo
4503856
EST
1349
44
Olde Karl Erik
4505760
EST
1343
45
Nael Tonu
4504259
EST
2122
46
Tonurist Tambet
4507363
EST
1758
47
Siimer Juri
EST
1674
48
Saks Mati
4504593
EST
1596
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use