No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | 2232588 | SE | 2244 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
2 | | Muñoz Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 2251523 | CA | 2097 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
3 | | Calle Moreau Jose Domingo | 2276720 | SE | 2073 | | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
4 | | Diaz Castro Ismael | 22200509 | SE | 2057 | | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
5 | | Lopez Rodriguez Fernando | 2205157 | SE | 2053 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
6 | | Gimenez Iturralde Daniel | 2266903 | SE | 1986 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
7 | | Rebollo Puyana Daniel | 32071264 | CA | 1985 | | NF |
8 | | Chacon Perez Juan | 32047843 | SE | 1981 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
9 | | Gentes Benito Mauricio | 2287706 | CA | 1963 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
10 | | Pacheco Arjona Gregorio | 32071248 | CA | 1962 | | C.A. Roteño |
11 | | Maza Lopez De Los Mozos Santi | 22226494 | SE | 1960 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
12 | | Puyana Castellano Ismael | | CA | 1957 | | NF |
13 | | Sanchez Del Ojo Manuel | 2230801 | SE | 1941 | | Celada |
14 | | Calle Moreau Sergio | 22219889 | SE | 1940 | | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
15 | | Montalban Rivera Juan | 22226788 | CA | 1920 | | C.A. El Castillo Chipiona |
16 | | Almisas Albendiz Ricardo | 32071256 | CA | 1915 | | NF |
17 | | Garcia Martin Esteban | 32058284 | MAD | 1903 | | San Viator |
18 | | Sierra Jimenez Luis Manuel | 2287951 | SE | 1857 | | Celada |
19 | | Gentes Benito Angel | 2225549 | SE | 1847 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
20 | | De La Cruz Fernandez Juan Car | 22221301 | CA | 1754 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
21 | | Rosado Rios Francisco Javier | 24520845 | CA | 1694 | | C.A. Roteño |
22 | | Garrido Outon Alex | 24516279 | CA | 1646 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
23 | | Ruiz-Matas Garcia Celestino | | CA | 1642 | | NF |
24 | | Izquierdo Garcia Jose Antonio | 32071299 | CA | 1567 | | NF |
25 | | Vela Ruiz Raquel | 2231077 | SE | 1558 | | Celada |
26 | | Garcia Jimenez Santiago | 24543241 | SE | 1537 | U16 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
27 | | Calle Barrera Jose | 2225310 | SE | 1533 | | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
28 | | Arriaza Granados Antonio | 24523470 | SE | 1494 | U16 | Celada |
29 | | Villanueva Ruiz-Mateos Juan M | | CA | 1465 | | NF |
30 | | Pons Lago Cristobal | 24516678 | SE | 1450 | | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
31 | | Lin Xinliang | 24543101 | SE | 1396 | U12 | Celada |
32 | | Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I | 24523283 | SE | 1371 | | E. D. Camas |
33 | | Lin Jiayuan | 24543098 | SE | 1354 | U12 | Celada |
34 | | Ye Xulong | | SE | 1311 | U12 | NF |
35 | | Sobrino Forte Alvaro | 24549495 | SE | 1262 | U16 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
36 | | Niño Rodriguez Rafael | | CA | 1213 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
37 | | Caballero Moreno Jose Luis | 24520446 | CA | 1179 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
38 | | Gonzalez Ganfornina Joaquin | 32098332 | SE | 1114 | U12 | Celada |
39 | | Correa Roque Yanira | | CA | 1093 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
40 | | Jaen De La Fuente Pedro | 24541915 | CA | 1085 | U08 | P.A. Isleña |
41 | | Martinez Robles David | | CA | 1082 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
42 | | Pons Lopez Sergio | 24516694 | SE | 1075 | U12 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
43 | | Villanueva Marquez Santiago | | CA | 1075 | U08 | C.A. Roteño |
44 | | Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa Hugo | | CA | 1068 | U08 | C.A. Roteño |
45 | | Linares Paredes Alvaro | | CA | 1043 | U08 | C.A. Roteño |
46 | | Suarez Garcia Alvaro | | CA | 1025 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
47 | | Insua Conesa Claudia | 24541907 | CA | 925 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
48 | | Alonso Gutierrez Carlos | | CA | 0 | U12 | NF |
49 | | Beltran Gil Pablo | | CA | 0 | | NF |
50 | | Bernal Castelo Pedro | | SE | 0 | U12 | NF |
51 | | Delgado Garcia Fernando | | CA | 0 | | NF |
52 | | Escacena Martin Jaime | | SE | 0 | U12 | NF |
53 | | Escacena Ortega Jaime | | SE | 0 | | NF |
54 | | Fernandez Marquez Alberto | | CA | 0 | | NF |
55 | | Fernandez Marquez Carlos | | CA | 0 | | NF |
56 | | Gomez Ramirez Carlos Jose | | CA | 0 | | NF |
57 | | Gonzalez Sanchez Iris | | CA | 0 | U16 | NF |
58 | | Granado Lobato Rocio | | CA | 0 | U16 | NF |
59 | | Gutierrez Lorenzo Fernando | | CA | 0 | | NF |
60 | | Insua Conesa Enrique | | CA | 0 | U08 | P.A. Isleña |
61 | | Jaen De La Fuente Cristina | | CA | 0 | U08 | NF |
62 | | Lin Jiaqi | | SE | 0 | U12 | Celada |
63 | | Martinez Perez Sergio | | CA | 0 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
64 | | Martinez Robles Daniel | | CA | 0 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
65 | | Muñoz Sanchez Felipe | | CA | 0 | U08 | NF |
66 | | Niño Martin-Arroyo Abraham | | CA | 0 | U16 | NF |
67 | | Rus Castelo Jose | | SE | 0 | U12 | NF |
68 | | Villanueva Marquez Mercedes | | CA | 0 | U12 | NF |