Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U10 - Open

Posledná aktualizácia 30.09.2015 18:23:53, Creator/Last Upload: mr. sulejman islamovic

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č. TMenoTyppohlavieFEDEloFBody TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 RpnWWeW-WeKElo+/-
17
Makoveev IlyaU10RUS19428,5183148,052,08,0224398,56,042,464098,4
218
Antonica Dragos-AndreiU10ROU18007,0187050,052,56,02042974,112,8940115,6
317
Stukan MartinU10RUS18047,0183646,550,57,02008974,542,464098,4
41
CMCan IsikU10TUR21237,0178251,556,56,02018977,75-0,7540-30,0
529
Tsaruk MaksimU10BLR16967,0168641,043,57,01938752,892,114084,4
610
CMSuleymanli AydinU10AZE19106,5183151,555,56,0196196,55,670,834033,2
75
Murzin VolodarU10RUS20396,5177045,049,06,0192496,57,39-0,8940-35,6
83
CMTsvetkov AndreyU10RUS20886,5176245,048,06,0194396,57,59-1,0940-43,6
926
Petkov MomchilU10BUL17286,5160744,547,56,0188663,52,191,314052,4
1021
Kolev LachezarU10BUL17656,0186147,551,05,01961852,902,104084,0
114
Oglaza OskarU10POL20466,0173245,549,56,01871967,43-1,4340-57,2
1214
Morgunov MarcU10AUT18866,0168141,545,56,01790855,67-0,6740-26,8
138
Mochalin FaddeyU10RUS19176,0166944,548,55,01777967,27-1,2740-50,8
1413
Tarasov DanilaU10RUS18896,0163544,047,06,01742856,26-1,2640-50,4
1535
Zaiarski StepanU10MDA16366,0163439,543,05,01764742,961,044041,6
166
Melkumyants AlexanderU10UKR20026,0161642,546,05,01741857,11-2,1140-84,4
1741
Mechlinski JakubU10POL16036,0160340,043,05,01983763,012,9940119,6
1840
CMAliyev SananU10AZE16156,0155743,547,55,0187052,51,021,484059,2
1939
Dolgun CanU10TUR16205,5177039,541,55,0189785,52,802,7040108,0
2011
Tadic StefanU10SRB18955,5174243,046,05,0179484,55,34-0,8440-33,6
2125
Czernek TymonU10POL17315,5173142,545,55,01837853,961,044041,6
2290
Protassov VladU10EST05,5171543,547,54,0173295,5
2327
Krupa MiroslavU10SVK17045,5170340,542,55,0176184,53,850,654026,0
2431
Indriunas MatasU10LTU16585,5157839,543,05,0171985,54,880,624024,8
2537
Siniauski ArtsiomU10BLR16265,5155139,041,55,0162973,53,500,00400,0
2643
Silich YahorU10BLR15915,5153535,536,55,0171474,53,291,214048,4
2757
Aslanov SamadU10AZE14435,5145736,039,05,0171752,50,881,624064,8
2838
Manukyan SevakU10ARM16225,5136038,541,05,01527411,51-0,5140-20,4
2916
Grachev AlexeyU10RUS18535,5132334,537,05,0168464,55,38-0,8840-35,2
309
Borhy MarcellU10HUN19145,0174848,552,54,01765956,56-1,5640-62,4
3119
Efremov VladislavU10RUS17945,0172642,046,04,01731844,50-0,5040-20,0
3253
Dunaev DenisU10RUS15325,0172441,544,04,01702842,451,554062,0
3389
Piccinno MatteoU10ITA05,0170041,044,04,0169995
342
Dardha DanielU10BEL21065,0168042,046,05,01782958,07-3,0740-122,8
3549
Lahs EinarsU10LAT15545,0167735,537,55,01700731,891,114044,4
3688
Melkonyan ArshakU10ARM05,0167443,547,55,0165895
3732
Lutz RubenU10GER16515,0165340,043,54,01781742,951,054042,0
3815
CMPaduano ClaudioU10ITA18665,0165043,045,55,01755855,85-0,8540-34,0
3912
Kirillov DmitryU10RUS18935,0163945,549,04,01677957,22-2,2240-88,8
4036
Dzida KamilU10POL16295,0133340,042,55,01667421,860,14405,6
4134
CMAnghel Iulian-MihaiU10ROU16385,0120235,038,04,0171454,54,180,324012,8
4279
Brutyan HamletU10ARM04,5172244,549,04,0170394,5
4378
Andjelic DjordjeU10MNE04,5168343,047,04,0167094,5
4447
Vukovic BogdanU10SRB15594,5166341,044,02,01708731,781,224048,8
4544
Skypala OndrejU10CZE15904,5161941,544,53,0159172,52,69-0,1940-7,6
4623
Schlegel IgorU10SUI17504,5157840,042,03,0154383,55,56-2,0640-82,4
4750
Labanauskas DovydasU10LTU15534,5154035,037,04,0163762,51,970,534021,2
4870
Liandzbergas MykolasU10LTU12924,5153534,537,04,0150072,51,001,504060,0
4997
Zvezdakoski MatejU10MKD04,5152237,039,53,0147983,5
5048
Serloni LudovicoU10ITA15554,5151339,041,04,01530733,27-0,2740-10,8
5192
See TristianU10ENG04,5150932,534,52,0148494,5
5261
Yolcu AnilU10TUR13954,5147438,041,04,0156062,51,510,994039,6
5345
Titov AlexanderU10RUS15844,5140336,539,03,01548522,40-0,4040-16,0
5433
Nguyen Thai Dai VinhU10CZE16504,5135232,534,54,0140251,53,16-1,6640-66,4
5556
Kocer Ahmet DorukU10TUR14694,0172238,041,53,01624721,040,964038,4
5652
Chyzy JakubU10POL15354,0165145,549,04,01678731,931,074042,8
5762
Vainerchuk BarysU10BLR13894,0160738,539,54,01521721,130,874034,8
5855
Akeya-Price RobertU10ENG14784,0159842,044,53,01503832,940,06402,4
5968
Larichev ProkhorU10RUS13454,0157537,039,52,0154172,51,121,384055,2
6046
Hajpek ErikU10CRO15714,0155539,042,53,01573733,16-0,1640-6,4
6122
Povilaitis TomasU10LTU17634,0154338,541,53,01480835,83-2,8340-113,2
6228
Guskic AndrijaU10AUT17004,0149735,539,02,01432946,91-2,9140-116,4
6330
Balaji AaravamudhanU10ENG16834,0149336,039,53,01613744,48-0,4840-19,2
6467
Radovanovic LukaU10FRA13594,0147034,537,04,01348611,14-0,1440-5,6
6565
Cwiek RyszardU10POL13704,0146536,038,53,0137661,51,65-0,1540-6,0
6694
Van Cleef MatteoU10NED04,0145630,032,04,0138994
6783
Goncharenko OleksiiU10UKR04,0144334,036,53,0138894
6854
Yudin MikhailU10RUS14794,0142232,534,53,01410511,51-0,5140-20,4
6942
Smirnov MaksymU10UKR15984,0141534,537,53,01428623,25-1,2540-50,0
7024
Kozsik Bende BarnabasU10HUN17364,0134536,039,53,01511634,51-1,5140-60,4
7164
Rubinov EgorU10RUS13744,0127331,033,53,0143030,50,390,11404,4
7258
Tzagarakis PanagiotisU10GRE14424,0123234,036,03,0797301,02-1,0240-40,8
7372
Malkoc PatrikU10SLO12533,5164638,041,02,0150793,51,162,344093,6
7460
Kanli AlperenU10AZE13973,5162734,537,02,01545721,050,954038,0
7576
Vaupot LukaU10SLO11143,5150130,532,53,0139283,51,112,394095,6
7695
Vito DeniU10ALB03,5140732,034,52,0123571,5
7720
Pajcin LavU10SRB17943,5139135,037,52,01299726,10-4,1040-164,0
7880
Cajner LukasU10CRO03,5137527,028,02,0127172
7969
Davidov LazarU10SRB13303,5124930,032,53,0853300,41-0,4140-16,4
8082
Dunaev ArtemU10RUS03,0154731,533,53,0138193
8196
Yusupoff YoavU10ISR03,0145636,038,53,0147173
8273
Motuza NedasU10LTU12423,0143833,535,53,0816500,48-0,4840-19,2
8351
Putar LeonU10CRO15533,0135436,039,03,01299512,66-1,6640-66,4
8493
Spada DarioU10ITA03,0134228,030,01,0114982
8577
Ahola EetuU10FIN03,0133829,030,52,0122972
8684
Grec Jan AlexanderU10SVK03,0133129,031,02,0107071
8774
Zlatanovic MarcusU10SLO12073,0132930,031,02,0113750,50,83-0,3340-13,2
8866
Vanduyfhuys IgorU10BEL13683,0119927,028,52,00200,16-0,1640-6,4
8959
Buonanno Matteo GiovanniU10ITA14183,0116228,530,52,01282311,62-0,6240-24,8
9087
Lipovcic MarkoU10BIH02,5153034,538,02,0134192,5
9186
Knavs PeterU10SLO02,5140028,529,52,0122771,5
9285
Jaques Hannibal ValeurU10DEN02,5135030,531,52,097870,5
9363
Paternoster JanezU10SLO13822,5125532,535,52,0114940,51,72-1,2240-48,8
9471
Plaza Reino MateoU10IRL12882,5123829,030,01,0660401,25-1,2540-50,0
9581
Cau GiorgioU10ITA02,0136527,028,02,0110871
9675
Popovici Liviu-DanielU10ROU11822,0129631,033,02,0761400,38-0,3840-15,2
9791
Rukavina DavidU10CRO01,5118425,026,50,056940

poznámka:
Tie Break1: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)

Advertisement