Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 09:00:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
49 RCF Rapid Cup 15.07.2015.
Posledná aktualizácia 15.07.2015 20:43:37, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
NM
Karklins Imants
11600942
LAT
2266
Salaspils
2
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
LAT
2197
S60
Riga
3
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2147
S60
Ogre
4
MK
Petrovskis Olegs
11603186
LAT
2145
U18
Riga
5
MK
Ungurs Edgars
11601205
LAT
2073
Riga
6
MK
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2058
U14
Riga
7
MK
Tenis Girts
11601566
LAT
2043
Jurmala
8
MK
Sermons Uldis
11605278
LAT
2035
Riga
9
MK
Smirnovs Aleksandrs
11602759
LAT
2017
Riga
10
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1997
Plavinas
11
I
Ivanov Igor
34137430
LAT
1973
U16
Riga
12
MK
Zemba Viktors
11611278
LAT
1931
Ogre
13
MK
Selivanovs Anatolijs
11603402
LAT
1921
S60
Malpils
14
I
Lielmezs Girts
11600500
LAT
1917
Malpils
15
MK
Bogorad Michail
4678311
GER
1912
S60
Diseldorfa
16
MK
Tjasins Valerijs
11605090
LAT
1894
S60
Riga
17
I
Vilums Aldis
11603828
LAT
1892
Ikskile
18
I
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
1878
U14
Riga
19
MK
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1876
U12
Riga
20
I
Morozli Grigorijs
11604506
LAT
1876
U12
Riga
21
MK
Gercans Visvaldis
11604301
LAT
1869
Sigulda
22
MK
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1857
U16
Riga
23
I
Petrovs Jaroslavs
11604379
LAT
1825
U14
Riga
24
MK
Semjonovs Vsevolods
11604271
LAT
1784
U16
Riga
25
I
Stivrins Eriks
11606428
LAT
1718
S60
Salapils
26
NM
Sedleniece Sarma
11606509
LAT
1686
w
S60
Riga
27
MK
Zalcmane Vija
11603445
LAT
1684
w
S60
Riga
28
I
Lacis Aleksandrs
11600497
LAT
1664
S60
Riga
29
I
Ozols Andris
11605456
LAT
1650
Riga
30
I
Litvjakova Darija
11603992
LAT
1616
w
U16
Riga
31
I
Dvornikovs Aleksandrs
11611103
LAT
1610
S60
Riga
32
I
Deglis Dainis
11604794
LAT
1609
Riga
33
I
Kalinicenko Maksims
11607211
LAT
1608
U18
Riga
34
I
Pomahs Ziedonis
11603194
LAT
1601
S60
Riga
35
I
Birjukovs Anatolijs
11604638
LAT
1595
S60
Riga
36
I
Pavlovs Nikita
11605855
LAT
1568
U14
Riga
37
I
Zvans Maris
11600667
LAT
1557
S60
Riga
38
I
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
1482
U12
Riga
39
I
Ciris Andris
11609010
LAT
1450
S60
Jekabpils
40
I
Zelmanis Roberts
11610816
LAT
1435
U14
Riga
41
I
Nevickis Sergejs
11608684
LAT
1296
S60
Riga
42
MK
Krainovs Maksims
11611693
LAT
2100
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž