Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 15:29:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Yaroslav Mudryj 2015 boys 11
Senast uppdaterad29.07.2015 13:26:27, Creator/Last Upload: Sport Chess Federation Yaroslavl region
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Beloshapko Matvej
34166987
RUS
1860
Вологодская обл.
2
Shoshin Kirill
34167061
RUS
1763
Вологодская обл.
3
Chervonenkis Boris
44129513
RUS
1709
Москва
4
Chugunov Vadim
44173130
RUS
1664
Ярославская обл.
5
Smirnov Mark A.
44180381
RUS
1534
Ярославская обл.
6
Smirnov Ilja
34185663
RUS
1533
Ярославская обл.
7
Averyanov Grigori
44150288
RUS
1532
Ярославская обл.
8
Titov Alexander
44130066
RUS
1521
Москва
9
Sakovich Luka
34168670
RUS
1492
Москва
10
Smirnov Yaroslav
44110839
RUS
1397
Вологодская обл.
11
Yagutian Mariya
34196070
RUS
1389
Ярославская обл.
12
Velikovich Oleg
34177849
RUS
1246
Москва
13
Krasilnikov Aleksei
44149255
RUS
1850
Ярославская обл.
14
Sorokin Roman
44198116
RUS
1850
Ярославская обл.
15
Zubolomov Andrei
44149450
RUS
1850
Ярославская обл.
16
Alandarenko Evgeny
44129440
RUS
1650
Московская обл.
17
Beilin Ilya
44149131
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
18
Brutian Kristian
54117771
RUS
1650
Москва
19
Gusev Nikita
34195685
RUS
1650
Костромская обл.
20
Kirillov Mikhail
44173709
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
21
Komarov Petr
44173733
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
22
Kuznetsov Vasiliy
54182336
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
23
Orlov Leonid
44189567
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
24
Petukhov Nikita
44176902
RUS
1650
Москва
25
Shkalikov Alexander
44176589
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
26
Shukhankov Igor
44189575
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
27
Sokolov Dmitri
44150474
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
28
Stepanov Pavel
44149352
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
29
Trondin Artem
44149425
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
30
Vetrov Ivan
44168845
RUS
1650
Мурманская обл.
31
Luchkov Roman
RUS
1450
Ивановская обл.
32
Maksimov Vladimir
44173890
RUS
1450
Архангельская обл.
33
Myagkov Matvey
44189710
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
34
Pavlov Sergei
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
35
Pelekhov Yaroslav
44150431
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
36
Petrunin Alexandr
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
37
Shukhalov Ivan
44189729
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
38
Sokolov Ivan
RUS
1450
Ярославская обл.
39
Bobushkin Viktor
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
40
Kopytov Denis
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
41
Ogilko Gleb
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
42
Petukhov Andrey
RUS
1400
Москва
43
Smirnov Nikita
RUS
1400
Ярославская обл.
44
Blagov Maxim
RUS
1350
Ярославская обл.
45
Moskovski Gleb
RUS
1350
Ярославская обл.
46
Schastnev Pavel
44159072
RUS
1350
Ивановская обл.
47
Shaburov Nikita
44180322
RUS
1350
Ярославская обл.
48
Gladyshev Stepan
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
49
Mokhov Aleksey
RUS
1300
Москва
50
Vorobiev Igor
44189745
RUS
1300
Ярославская обл.
51
Kamyshnikov Sergey
RUS
1650
Ярославская обл.
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use