Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:38:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
14th International Chess Festival - Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev, B Tournament
Last update 20.09.2015 03:23:25, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
1
Danov Lyubomir
2916312
BUL
2297
2
Danov Radi
2916185
BUL
2293
3
FM
Badev Kiril
2901986
BUL
2274
4
FM
Galunov Todor
2900874
BUL
2272
5
Shishkov Minko
2904624
BUL
2272
6
GM
Popchev Milko
2900165
BUL
2267
7
Daskalov Dimitar
2902800
BUL
2260
8
WIM
Raeva Elitsa
2906660
BUL
2258
9
IM
Kantorik Marian
14900513
SVK
2247
10
GM
Radulov Ivan
2900300
BUL
2245
11
FM
Hadzimanolis Antonios
4202813
GRE
2234
12
Bonev Todor
2907054
BUL
2231
13
Vinogradnik Vladimir
14108453
UKR
2231
14
IM
Manolov Ivan
2900505
BUL
2221
15
Todorov Yavor
2911540
BUL
2221
16
FM
Bucher Michael
1308491
SUI
2220
17
IM
Todorov Ognjan
2900521
BUL
2219
18
Ivanov Bogidar
2907305
BUL
2206
19
Rindlisbacher Jan
1304160
SUI
2202
20
Dimitrov Petko
2900700
BUL
2196
21
WFM
Bukhteeva Viktoria
4192907
RUS
2186
22
Lornye Pylyp
14141000
UKR
2183
23
FM
Hristodorescu Daniel
1203100
ROU
2178
24
IM
Popov Petar
2900645
BUL
2175
25
Panayotov Yanko
2901374
BUL
2173
26
Kostov Galin
2902168
BUL
2166
27
WFM
Radeva Viktoria
2915405
BUL
2150
28
Janchev Petar
2903016
BUL
2145
29
Nedev Tanio
688371
FRA
2145
30
Villwock Martin
4651782
GER
2143
31
Dimov Kiril
2903407
BUL
2139
32
Kostadinov Rumen
2901102
BUL
2133
33
Friedland Moshe
2812843
ISR
2131
34
Vladimirov Vladimir
15001040
MKD
2128
35
WFM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
BUL
2126
36
Vojdani Siavosh
12519537
IRI
2125
37
Svidinsky Dmitry
24120251
RUS
2122
38
Bochev Krasimir
2901552
BUL
2121
39
Tichy Stepan
331848
CZE
2109
40
Ninov Dayan
2911060
BUL
2108
41
Glavchev Stanislav
2901412
BUL
2107
42
Yakimenko Alexander A.
24141917
RUS
2106
43
Hristov Nikolay Valeriev
2907976
BUL
2104
44
Hlavacek Tomas
332119
CZE
2081
45
Alquist Erik
1707701
SWE
2079
46
Atababayev Khalid
13402552
AZE
2078
47
Stoyanov Stoyan
2915448
BUL
2070
48
Vladimirov Ivo
2907038
BUL
2067
49
Nikolov Jordan
2906112
BUL
2065
50
WFM
Stojkovska Monika
15002594
MKD
2057
51
Gountras Klearhos
4206495
GRE
2051
52
IM
Orev Petar
2900742
BUL
2050
53
Angelov Angel
2901200
BUL
2048
54
Paldus Petr
317950
CZE
2042
55
Gundogan Cem
6311032
TUR
2036
56
Sarmir Milos
14901889
SVK
2035
57
WFM
Folkova Martina
304271
CZE
2030
58
Dyakov Martin
2916908
BUL
2028
59
Guliyev Raul
13400320
AZE
2027
60
Esen Nejdet
6305644
TUR
2026
61
Angelov Zvetomir
2905353
BUL
2016
62
Mitev Valentin
2921707
BUL
2013
63
Bucek Eduard
14909804
SVK
2011
64
Sedlacek Jiri
316350
CZE
1995
65
Malinovsky Petr
314307
CZE
1960
66
Olea Liliana
1202138
ROU
1957
67
Atanasov Margarit
2909260
BUL
1955
68
CM
Aslanov Farid
13408925
AZE
1954
69
WCM
Peycheva Gergana
2916711
BUL
1933
70
Dochev Delyan
2913763
BUL
1895
71
Shivacheva Donika
2900840
BUL
1878
72
Todorov Kaloyan
2916010
BUL
1878
73
Vorontsov Gennadiy
44178875
RUS
1794
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use