č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | | Rivera Antony Col San Jose C | | NCA | 1803 | Col San Jose-Carazo |
2 | | Sanchez Steven San Agustin-Ma | | NCA | 1792 | San Agustin-Managua |
3 | | Ordoñez Randall CMO Chinadega | | NCA | 1621 | C.Merc.Occ-Chinadega |
4 | | Acevedo Julio Cesar I.Nac.B Zeledó | | NCA | 0 | |
5 | | Almanza Roberto INP Boaco | | NCA | 0 | INP-Boaco |
6 | | Arce Amado Normal 8 Oct R | | NCA | 0 | Normal 8 de |
7 | | Baez Cherwin INCH-Chontales | | NCA | 0 | INCH-Chontales |
8 | | Balladares Elias Col Div Pastor | | NCA | 0 | Col Div Pastor-RACCS |
9 | | Baquedano Brayan Inst Hy M Este | | NCA | 0 | Inst.H y M-Esteli |
10 | | Calero Elvis Normal 8Oct RA | | NCA | 0 | Normal 8Oct-RACCS |
11 | | Calero Jassua INP.BOACO | | NCA | 0 | INP-Boaco |
12 | | Calonje Abner I Franciscano | | NCA | 0 | I.Franciscano-Matagalpa |
13 | | Carballo Juan de Dios Col S José Car | | NCA | 0 | Col San José-Carazo |
14 | | Carmona Junior Isaac INEMYR-Rivas | | NCA | 0 | INEMYR-Rivas |
15 | | Corea Freddy INM-Madriz | | NCA | 0 | INM-Madriz |
16 | | Diaz Erick INAS-Jinotega | | NCA | 0 | INAS-Jinotega |
17 | | Diaz Jasson I Nac Camoapa- | | NCA | 0 | INac Camoapa Boaco |
18 | | Garcia Carvajal Silvio Mod Armijo-Leo | | NCA | 0 | Mod Armijo-León |
19 | | Gonzalez Gregorio INCH-Chontales | | NCA | 0 | INCH-Chontales |
20 | | Gonzalez Jorge Bayardo INACS-Leon | | NCA | 0 | INACS-León |
21 | | Gutierrez Marlon ING Cano- Este | | NCA | 0 | INGCano-Esteli |
22 | | Hernandez Delvin Col EMAUS-Este | | NCA | 0 | Col Emaus-Esteli |
23 | | Hernandez Immer Col EMAUS Este | | NCA | 0 | Col Emaus-Esteli |
24 | | Lazo John VBChamorro-Zel | | NCA | 0 | VBChamorro.Zelaya Central |
25 | | Lira Elian Inev-Boaco | | NCA | 0 | INEV-Boaco |
26 | | Lira Maykel Col San Agusti | | NCA | 0 | Col S Agustin-Nva Segovia |
27 | | Lopez Josian Col San Agusti | | NCA | 0 | Col S Agustin.Nva Segovia |
28 | | Lopez Selthon INEV- Boaco | | NCA | 0 | INEV-Boaco |
29 | | Lovo Mitch IRuben Darrio | | NCA | 0 | IRuben Dario-Nva Segovia |
30 | | Martinez Abraham CPPAC-Granada | | NCA | 0 | CPPAC-Granada |
31 | | Medina Angelo CMO-Chinandega | | NCA | 0 | C.Merc.Occ.Chinadega |
32 | | Medina Jorge VBChamorro-Zel | | NCA | 0 | VBChamorro.Zelaya Central |
33 | | Medrano Luis Calasanz-Manag | | NCA | 0 | Calasanz-Managua |
34 | | Melendez George INTECNA-Granad | | NCA | 0 | INTECNA-Granada |
35 | | Mendoza Jackson Normal8 Oct.RA | | NCA | 0 | Normal 8Oct.RACCS |
36 | | Mendoza Jean Carlos INEMYR-Rivas | | NCA | 0 | INEMYR-Rivas |
37 | | Moncada Randy CNSF-Zelaya Ce | | NCA | 0 | CNSF-Zelaya Central |
38 | | Moreno Fernando Col Tec Niño J | | NCA | 0 | Col Tec Niño Jesus-Managua |
39 | | Navarrete Gustavo I Franciscano | | NCA | 0 | I.Franciscano-Matagalpa |
40 | | Neguib Erasmo Garcia Benito Laplant | | NCA | 0 | - |
41 | | Nuñez Jefry Col Bautista M | | NCA | 0 | Col Bautita- Masaya |
42 | | Ortega Silvio INBZ-Jinotega | | NCA | 0 | INBZ-Jinotega |
43 | | Ow Martínez Javier Col Div Pastor | | NCA | 0 | Col Div Pastor-RACCS |
44 | | Pizarro Israel INEMYR-Rivas | | NCA | 0 | INEMYR-Rivas |
45 | | Quezada Cesar CMO-Chinadega | | NCA | 0 | C.Merc.Occ.Chinadega |
46 | | Quintanilla Jorge C.San Pablo-Ch | | NCA | 0 | Col S.Pablo-Chontales |
47 | | Robles José INEP-Matagalpa | | NCA | 0 | INEP-Matagalpa |
48 | | Rocha Mendoza Axell INM-Madriz | | NCA | 0 | INM-Madriz |
49 | | Rodriguez Cristhian Purisima Im Co | | NCA | 0 | Purisima Inm Concep-León |
50 | | Rugama Eleuterio Inst.HyM-Estel | | NCA | 0 | Inst.HyM-Esteli |
51 | | Ruiz Axell Joel INAM Masatepe/ | | NCA | 0 | INAM-Masatepe |
52 | | Ruiz Francisco ESEmp-Granada | | NCA | 0 | ESEmp.Granada |
53 | | Salgado Benhur Yelba MAntunez | | NCA | 0 | Yelba M Antinez-Nva Segovia |
54 | | Salgado Roger YelbaMAntunez- | | NCA | 0 | Yelba M Antunez-Nva Segovia |
55 | | Santamaria Lenin Col San Jose c | | NCA | 0 | Col San Jose-Carazo |
56 | | Sequeira Roger Cols San Jose | | NCA | 0 | Col S Pablo-Chontales |
57 | | Solano Miguel CTNSG-Granada | | NCA | 0 | CTNSG-Granada |
58 | | Sotelo Yader Col San Jose c | | NCA | 0 | Col San Jose-Carazo |
59 | | Taylor Reyes German INACS-Leon | | NCA | 0 | INACS-León |
60 | | Tinoco Martín INPJB-Matagalp | | NCA | 0 | INPJB-Matagalpa |
61 | | Treminio Antony I Franciscano- | | NCA | 0 | I.Franciscano-Matagalpa |
62 | | Ubeda Maycol INAS-Jinotega | | NCA | 0 | INAS-Jinotega |
63 | | Ubeda Robleto Amilcar INAS-Jinotega | | NCA | 0 | INAS-Jinotega |
64 | | Ulloa José INTAE-Granada | | NCA | 0 | INTAE-Granada |
65 | | Valle Antony Josue I Franciscano | | NCA | 0 | I.Franciscano-Matagalpa |
66 | | Vanegas Keneg Nicarahuac-Man | | NCA | 0 | Nicarahuac-Managua |
67 | | Vasquez Jareth Miguel Bonilla | | NCA | 0 | Migel Bonilla Obando-Managua |
68 | | Zapata Carlos INM-Madriz | | NCA | 0 | INM-Madriz |
69 | | Rodriguez Jahzeel INBZ-Jinotega | | NCA | 0 | INBZ-Jinotega |
70 | | Bonilla Ludwing Col Adventista | | NCA | 0 | Col Adventista-Matagalpa |
71 | | Guardado Allan CMO-Chinandega | | NCA | 0 | CMO-Chinandega |
72 | | Mesa Mario I Tomas Ruiz-C | | NCA | 0 | ITomas Ruiz-Chinadega |