Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 08:40:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
23. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2015 am 19. September 2015
Last update 21.09.2015 07:37:26, Creator/Last Upload:
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Palac Mladen
14500116
CRO
2636
0
Sv Schwarzach
2
GM
Balog Imre
728446
HUN
2635
0
3
GM
Mikhalchishin Adrian
14602385
SLO
2542
0
S60
4
GM
Zelcic Robert
14500310
CRO
2538
0
Sv Schwarzach
5
GM
Mohr Georg
14600013
SLO
2521
0
6
IM
Bokros Albert
710458
HUN
2495
0
7
IM
Diermair Andreas
1612468
AUT
2492
0
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
8
IM
Rogulj Branko
14500213
CRO
2447
0
S60
Styria Graz
9
IM
Fancsy Imre
701327
HUN
2412
0
10
FM
Trbojevic Mladen
14505363
CRO
2359
0
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
11
Tamassy Zoltan
702145
HUN
2353
0
12
FM
Schnider Gert
1606310
AUT
2318
0
Schachfreunde Graz
13
FM
Huber Martin Christian
1623435
AUT
2316
0
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
14
Jurkovic Ante
14500604
CRO
2316
0
15
Frosch Ronald
1608274
AUT
2229
0
Rbej Gleisdorf
16
Spindelboeck Gernot
1604511
AUT
2221
0
Esv Austria Graz
17
Makovec Bruno
14536331
CRO
2210
0
U18
18
Mk
Goessler Markus
1633260
AUT
2201
2138
Bärnbach
19
FM
Krebs Johann
1603590
AUT
2199
0
Strassenbahn Graz
20
NM
Wanderer Thomas
1610325
AUT
2178
2157
Rbej Gleisdorf
21
Novak Ratko
14511827
CRO
2161
0
22
Frosch Daniel
1643169
AUT
2128
0
Schachgesellschaft Graz
23
FM
Wegerer Fred
1601113
AUT
2125
0
Esv Austria Graz
24
Kerschbaumer Johannes
1630865
AUT
2120
0
Sv Schachamazonen Graz
25
Tomasic Roland
14503689
CRO
2094
0
26
Leisenberger Harald
1631730
AUT
2076
0
Schachfreunde Graz
27
WFM
Teuschler Barbara
1602047
AUT
2075
0
w
Schachfreunde Graz
28
Kiss Robert
708690
HUN
2073
0
29
Hadler Johann
1609440
AUT
2052
0
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
30
Suppan Harald
1612263
AUT
2052
0
Schachfreunde Graz
31
Smole Albert
1604872
AUT
2047
0
S60
Post-Sv Kärnten
32
Gutmann Alois
1614983
AUT
2040
0
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
33
Almer Gerald
1609947
AUT
2036
0
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
34
Kiss Balint
743763
AUT
2036
0
U18
Tsv Hartberg
35
Jezt Gerhard
1608142
AUT
2027
0
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
36
Schroettner Martin
1616285
AUT
2026
0
Grazer Wechselseitige
37
Lorenz Alexander
12983004
GER
2018
0
Schachfreunde Graz
38
Kelemen Miljenko
14506505
CRO
2009
0
39
Khalakhan Jurij
14142368
AUT
1993
0
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
40
Horvath Reka
724971
AUT
1933
0
w
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
41
Schweighofer Alois
1636197
AUT
1927
0
Schachfreunde Graz
42
Kapus Florian
1639765
AUT
1920
1904
Gratwein-Straßengel
43
Lesar David
14520753
CRO
1912
0
U18
44
Sardi Darko
14511100
CRO
1910
0
45
Theuretzbacher Heimo Mag.
1640240
AUT
0
1901
Grazer Wechselseitige
46
Winkler Wolfgang
1645250
AUT
1896
0
Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
47
Neubauer Anton
1609319
AUT
1889
0
S60
Esv Austria Graz
48
Szukics Adam
751871
HUN
1868
0
U18
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
49
Prem Dominik
1640194
AUT
1867
0
Rbej Gleisdorf
50
Schweiger Martin
1640224
AUT
1826
0
Flavia Solva
51
Husajina Nikola
14514435
CRO
1807
0
52
Schlick Horst
1640216
AUT
1803
0
Liebocher Schachgesellschaft
53
Amtmann Franz
1620541
AUT
1792
1783
Rbej Gleisdorf
54
Jancikic Matija
14532611
CRO
1763
0
U18
55
Grossberger Udo
1624997
AUT
1751
0
Postsportverein Graz
56
Schwarz Claus
1648713
AUT
1717
0
Rbej Gleisdorf
57
Tschreppl Daniel
1642804
AUT
1716
0
Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
58
Wilfling Sandra
1623613
AUT
1713
0
w
Grazer Wechselseitige
59
Konrad Johann
1640160
AUT
1609
0
Flavia Solva
60
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1642650
AUT
1567
0
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
61
Lammer Michael
1625101
AUT
1565
0
Weiz
62
Garber Patrick
1642766
AUT
0
1561
Schachfreunde Graz
63
Kerovec Stjepan
14524015
CRO
1561
0
64
Hadler Johannes
1640151
AUT
1547
0
U18
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
65
Horvath Jozsef
765830
HUN
1518
0
66
Kien James
1639544
AUT
0
1507
U18
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
67
Fritz Matthias
1652192
AUT
0
1492
Gratwein-Straßengel
68
Hadler Hannah
1643185
AUT
1483
0
w
U18
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
69
Gsoels Alois
1640127
AUT
0
1449
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
70
Katter Marlene
1648691
AUT
1403
0
w
U18
Styria Graz
71
Fritz Gottfried
1646680
AUT
0
1331
Gratwein-Straßengel
72
Katter Katharina
1642626
AUT
1298
0
w
U18
Styria Graz
73
Sorger Sebastian
1652249
AUT
0
1222
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
74
Krammer Jan Elias
1649558
AUT
0
1097
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
75
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
1650521
AUT
0
864
U18
Schachfreunde Graz
76
Böheim Ernst
AUT
0
0
Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead