Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Országos Ifjúsági Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2015

Last update 30.08.2015 14:18:14, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation licence 7

Team-Composition with round-results

  2. ASE Paks (RtgAvg:2143, TB1: 33 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678Pts.GamesRtgAvgKrtg+/-
1FMAntal Tibor Kende2351HUN7385811½1½½½116,0821972013,8
2Kaczur Florian2345HUN70509811111½117,5821352030,6
3FMDankhazi Andras2232HUN71426710½½½1½½4,58204940-45,2
4Benedeczky Lehel2111HUN7214331010½½104,08203340-27,6
5Gal Hanna Krisztina2084HUN71186111½1½½½½5,58190140-1,2
6Losonczi Marcell1732HUN7704421½½11105,0718384097,2
7Nemeth Noemi Anna1714HUN758868½0,511873408,4

Player info

Antal Tibor Kende FM 2351 HUN Rp:2390
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
169Csordas David1819HUN3,0s 11
256Farkas Richard2267HUN5,0w ½1
336Csati Oliver2189HUN4,0s 11
421FMCsonka Balazs2410HUN5,5w ½1
5102Ngo Tan Don2309HUN4,5s ½1
642FMMarkoja Boris2310SLO5,5w ½1
7132Buzas Bertalan2041HUN2,5s 11
8149WFMTerbe Julianna2232HUN4,0w 11
Kaczur Florian 2345 HUN Rp:2579
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
170Kovacs Bence1921HUN3,5w 12
257WFMMarjanovics Annamaria2234HUN4,5s 12
337Gorcsi Gabor2192HUN5,5w 12
422FMDragnev Valentin2339AUT4,0s 12
5104Grimm Gyorgy2181HUN4,5w 12
644FMKrstulovic Alex2119HUN5,0s ½2
7134Toth Kristof Istvan1974HUN4,0w 12
8152Berta Sandor2121HUN3,0s 12
Dankhazi Andras FM 2232 HUN Rp:2092
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
171Szucs Edina1736HUN4,0s 13
258Urhegyi Marton2156HUN7,0w 03
338Csuta Akos Koppany2008HUN4,5s ½3
423FMJuhasz Armin2315HUN6,5w ½3
5103Medve Mark2088HUN4,0s ½3
645Felde Bence1930HUN2,0w 13
7133Acs Marton2006HUN4,5s ½3
8151Laza Szabolcs2150HUN5,0w ½3
Benedeczky Lehel 2111 HUN Rp:2033
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
172Dibusz Domonkos1684HUN4,5w 14
259Polyik Peter2178HUN6,5s 04
340Kovacs Judit1910HUN4,0w 14
424FMOrosz Andras2281HUN7,0s 04
5105Wanger Tamas2049HUN2,5w ½4
646Haselbach David2053HUN2,5s ½4
7136Szabo Benjamin2005HUN5,0w 14
8150WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna2103HUN7,0s 04
Gal Hanna Krisztina 2084 HUN Rp:2042
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
173Karko Balint1471HUN5,0s 15
260Kiss Peter1966HUN3,0w 15
339Fekete Agnes1795HUN4,5s ½5
426Haszon Kamilla Sara2000HUN5,5w 15
5106Egyed Judit1981HUN4,5s ½5
647Varga Richard1941HUN3,0w ½5
7135Arvai Eszter2027HUN6,0s ½5
8153Toth-Katona Tamas2026HUN5,0w ½5
Losonczi Marcell 1732 HUN Rp:1996
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
174Pasztor Bence1480HUN1,0w 16
261Karacsonyi Gellert2013HUN6,5s ½6
427Kovacsy Barnabas1874HUN5,0s ½6
5107Egyed Viktoria1980HUN5,5w 16
648Miseta Nora1644HUN5,0s 16
7137Erseki Tamara1883HUN2,0w 16
8198Fodor Balazs1991HUN1,0s 06
Nemeth Noemi Anna 1714 HUN Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
341Csetneki Mark1873HUN3,5w ½6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/08/26 at 15:30
Bo.16  Géniusz SERtg-2  ASE PaksRtg0 : 6
2.1
Csordas, David
1819-FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
23510 - 1
2.2
Kovacs, Bence
1921-
Kaczur, Florian
23450 - 1
2.3
Szucs, Edina
1736-FM
Dankhazi, Andras
22320 - 1
2.4
Dibusz, Domonkos
1684-
Benedeczky, Lehel
21110 - 1
2.5
Karko, Balint
1471-
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
20840 - 1
2.6
Pasztor, Bence
1480-
Losonczi, Marcell
17320 - 1
Round 2 on 2015/08/27 at 09:00
Bo.2  ASE PaksRtg-4  Aquaréna Kőbánya SC I.Rtg3 : 3
1.1FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351-
Farkas, Richard
2267½ - ½
1.2
Kaczur, Florian
2345-WFM
Marjanovics, Annamaria
22341 - 0
1.3FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232-
Urhegyi, Marton
21560 - 1
1.4
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111-
Polyik, Peter
21780 - 1
1.5
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084-
Kiss, Peter
19661 - 0
1.6
Losonczi, Marcell
1732-
Karacsonyi, Gellert
2013½ - ½
Round 3 on 2015/08/27 at 15:30
Bo.9  Honvéd Auróra SERtg-2  ASE PaksRtg1½:4½
5.1
Csati, Oliver
2189-FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
23510 - 1
5.2
Gorcsi, Gabor
2192-
Kaczur, Florian
23450 - 1
5.3
Csuta, Akos Koppany
2008-FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232½ - ½
5.4
Kovacs, Judit
1910-
Benedeczky, Lehel
21110 - 1
5.5
Fekete, Agnes
1795-
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084½ - ½
5.6
Csetneki, Mark
1873-
Nemeth, Noemi Anna
1714½ - ½
Round 4 on 2015/08/28 at 09:00
Bo.2  ASE PaksRtg-1  Budapesti TitánokRtg3½:2½
1.1FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351-FM
Csonka, Balazs
2410½ - ½
1.2
Kaczur, Florian
2345-FM
Dragnev, Valentin
23391 - 0
1.3FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232-FM
Juhasz, Armin
2315½ - ½
1.4
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111-FM
Orosz, Andras
22810 - 1
1.5
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084-
Haszon, Kamilla Sara
20001 - 0
1.6
Losonczi, Marcell
1732-
Kovacsy, Barnabas
1874½ - ½
Round 5 on 2015/08/28 at 15:30
Bo.5  Barcza GSC I.Rtg-2  ASE PaksRtg2 : 4
3.1
Ngo Tan, Don
2309-FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351½ - ½
3.2
Grimm, Gyorgy
2181-
Kaczur, Florian
23450 - 1
3.3
Medve, Mark
2088-FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232½ - ½
3.4
Wanger, Tamas
2049-
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111½ - ½
3.5
Egyed, Judit
1981-
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084½ - ½
3.6
Egyed, Viktoria
1980-
Losonczi, Marcell
17320 - 1
Round 6 on 2015/08/29 at 09:00
Bo.2  ASE PaksRtg-7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg4 : 2
2.1FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351-FM
Markoja, Boris
2310½ - ½
2.2
Kaczur, Florian
2345-FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119½ - ½
2.3FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232-
Felde, Bence
19301 - 0
2.4
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111-
Haselbach, David
2053½ - ½
2.5
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084-
Varga, Richard
1941½ - ½
2.6
Losonczi, Marcell
1732-
Miseta, Nora
16441 - 0
Round 7 on 2015/08/29 at 15:30
Bo.10  Tapolca VSERtg-2  ASE PaksRtg1 : 5
1.1
Buzas, Bertalan
2041-FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
23510 - 1
1.2
Toth, Kristof Istvan
1974-
Kaczur, Florian
23450 - 1
1.3
Acs, Marton
2006-FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232½ - ½
1.4
Szabo, Benjamin
2005-
Benedeczky, Lehel
21110 - 1
1.5
Arvai, Eszter
2027-
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084½ - ½
1.6
Erseki, Tamara
1883-
Losonczi, Marcell
17320 - 1
Round 8 on 2015/08/30 at 09:00
Bo.2  ASE PaksRtg-3  MTK 1.Rtg3 : 3
1.1FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351-WFM
Terbe, Julianna
22321 - 0
1.2
Kaczur, Florian
2345-
Berta, Sandor
21211 - 0
1.3FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232-
Laza, Szabolcs
2150½ - ½
1.4
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111-WFM
Terbe, Zsuzsanna
21030 - 1
1.5
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084-
Toth-Katona, Tamas
2026½ - ½
1.6
Losonczi, Marcell
1732-
Fodor, Balazs
19910 - 1