Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Országos Ifjúsági Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2015

Last update 30.08.2015 14:18:14, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation licence 7

Team-Composition with round-results

  5. Aquaprofit NTSK (RtgAvg:2054, TB1: 27,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678Pts.GamesRtgAvgKrtg+/-
1FMMarkoja Boris2310SLO146085021½11½½015,582163207,0
2FMZsirai Peter2270HUN7274231111½4,5520332017,4
3FMKrstulovic Alex2119HUN760056111½0½½½5,0821094044,4
4Felde Bence1930HUN759724½½0½000½2,08203640-36,4
5Haselbach David2053HUN77357311½002,552059400,8
6Varga Richard1941HUN763365101½0½3,06187340-14,4
7Miseta Nora1644HUN7587101101½0½15,0817974096,4

Player info

Markoja Boris FM 2310 SLO Rp:2304
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
175Mezei Szilard1756HUN2,5w 11
2155Retkes Peter1944HUN5,0s ½1
3121Egri Laszlo Jr.2157HUN4,5w 11
4149WFMTerbe Julianna2232HUN4,0s 11
556Farkas Richard2267HUN5,0w ½1
615FMAntal Tibor Kende2351HUN6,0s ½1
721FMCsonka Balazs2410HUN5,5s 01
836Csati Oliver2189HUN4,0w 11
Zsirai Peter FM 2270 HUN Rp:2399
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
176Laszlo Debora1652HUN4,5s 12
2156Czumbel Peter1961HUN3,5w 12
3122Ugroczky Peter2170HUN5,0s 12
4151Laza Szabolcs2150HUN5,0w 12
557WFMMarjanovics Annamaria2234HUN4,5s ½2
Krstulovic Alex FM 2119 HUN Rp:2204
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
177Csajbok Levente Tamas1655HUN3,5w 13
2157Kaloczi Kristof1848HUN4,0s 13
3123Czupor Attila2125HUN3,5w 13
4148FMMarosi Levente2212HUN3,5s ½3
558Urhegyi Marton2156HUN7,0w 03
616Kaczur Florian2345HUN7,5w ½2
722FMDragnev Valentin2339AUT4,0w ½2
837Gorcsi Gabor2192HUN5,5s ½2
Felde Bence 1930 HUN Rp:1843
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
178Katona Eniko1506HUN2,5s ½4
2158Geher Koppany1810HUN2,5w ½4
3124Varga Melinda2135HUN5,0s 04
4150WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna2103HUN7,0w ½4
559Polyik Peter2178HUN6,5s 04
617FMDankhazi Andras2232HUN4,5s 03
723FMJuhasz Armin2315HUN6,5s 03
838Csuta Akos Koppany2008HUN4,5w ½3
Haselbach David 2053 HUN Rp:2059
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4153Toth-Katona Tamas2026HUN5,0s 15
560Kiss Peter1966HUN3,0w 15
618Benedeczky Lehel2111HUN4,0w ½4
724FMOrosz Andras2281HUN7,0w 04
840Kovacs Judit1910HUN4,0s 04
Varga Richard 1941 HUN Rp:1873
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
179Radics Nora1485HUN5,0w 15
2184Olle Rebeka Sara1813HUN3,0s 05
3125Szukics Adam2058HUN3,5w 15
619Gal Hanna Krisztina2084HUN5,5s ½5
726Haszon Kamilla Sara2000HUN5,5s 05
839Fekete Agnes1795HUN4,5w ½5
Miseta Nora 1644 HUN Rp:1892
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
180Tancsa Tamas1442HUN4,0s 16
2199Virag Balint1535HUN3,5w 16
3126Gombos Bettina1913HUN5,5s 06
4198Fodor Balazs1991HUN1,0w 16
561Karacsonyi Gellert2013HUN6,5s ½6
620Losonczi Marcell1732HUN5,0w 06
727Kovacsy Barnabas1874HUN5,0w ½6
841Csetneki Mark1873HUN3,5s 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/08/26 at 15:30
Bo.7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg-21  Király Sakk SERtg5½: ½
7.1FM
Markoja, Boris
2310-
Mezei, Szilard
17561 - 0
7.2FM
Zsirai, Peter
2270-
Laszlo, Debora
16521 - 0
7.3FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119-
Csajbok, Levente Tamas
16551 - 0
7.4
Felde, Bence
1930-
Katona, Eniko
1506½ - ½
7.5
Varga, Richard
1941-
Radics, Nora
14851 - 0
7.6
Miseta, Nora
1644-
Tancsa, Tamas
14421 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/08/27 at 09:00
Bo.14  MTK 2.Rtg-7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg2 : 4
3.1
Retkes, Peter
1944-FM
Markoja, Boris
2310½ - ½
3.2
Czumbel, Peter
1961-FM
Zsirai, Peter
22700 - 1
3.3
Kaloczi, Kristof
1848-FM
Krstulovic, Alex
21190 - 1
3.4
Geher, Koppany
1810-
Felde, Bence
1930½ - ½
3.5
Olle, Rebeka Sara
1813-
Varga, Richard
19411 - 0
3.6
Virag, Balint
1535-
Miseta, Nora
16440 - 1
Round 3 on 2015/08/27 at 15:30
Bo.7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg-6  Haladás VSERtg4 : 2
3.1FM
Markoja, Boris
2310-
Egri, Laszlo Jr.
21571 - 0
3.2FM
Zsirai, Peter
2270-
Ugroczky, Peter
21701 - 0
3.3FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119-
Czupor, Attila
21251 - 0
3.4
Felde, Bence
1930-
Varga, Melinda
21350 - 1
3.5
Varga, Richard
1941-
Szukics, Adam
20581 - 0
3.6
Miseta, Nora
1644-
Gombos, Bettina
19130 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/08/28 at 09:00
Bo.3  MTK 1.Rtg-7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg1 : 5
3.1WFM
Terbe, Julianna
2232-FM
Markoja, Boris
23100 - 1
3.2
Laza, Szabolcs
2150-FM
Zsirai, Peter
22700 - 1
3.3FM
Marosi, Levente
2212-FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119½ - ½
3.4WFM
Terbe, Zsuzsanna
2103-
Felde, Bence
1930½ - ½
3.5
Toth-Katona, Tamas
2026-
Haselbach, David
20530 - 1
3.6
Fodor, Balazs
1991-
Miseta, Nora
16440 - 1
Round 5 on 2015/08/28 at 15:30
Bo.7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg-4  Aquaréna Kőbánya SC I.Rtg2½:3½
1.1FM
Markoja, Boris
2310-
Farkas, Richard
2267½ - ½
1.2FM
Zsirai, Peter
2270-WFM
Marjanovics, Annamaria
2234½ - ½
1.3FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119-
Urhegyi, Marton
21560 - 1
1.4
Felde, Bence
1930-
Polyik, Peter
21780 - 1
1.5
Haselbach, David
2053-
Kiss, Peter
19661 - 0
1.6
Miseta, Nora
1644-
Karacsonyi, Gellert
2013½ - ½
Round 6 on 2015/08/29 at 09:00
Bo.2  ASE PaksRtg-7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg4 : 2
2.1FM
Antal, Tibor Kende
2351-FM
Markoja, Boris
2310½ - ½
2.2
Kaczur, Florian
2345-FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119½ - ½
2.3FM
Dankhazi, Andras
2232-
Felde, Bence
19301 - 0
2.4
Benedeczky, Lehel
2111-
Haselbach, David
2053½ - ½
2.5
Gal, Hanna Krisztina
2084-
Varga, Richard
1941½ - ½
2.6
Losonczi, Marcell
1732-
Miseta, Nora
16441 - 0
Round 7 on 2015/08/29 at 15:30
Bo.1  Budapesti TitánokRtg-7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg5 : 1
3.1FM
Csonka, Balazs
2410-FM
Markoja, Boris
23101 - 0
3.2FM
Dragnev, Valentin
2339-FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119½ - ½
3.3FM
Juhasz, Armin
2315-
Felde, Bence
19301 - 0
3.4FM
Orosz, Andras
2281-
Haselbach, David
20531 - 0
3.5
Haszon, Kamilla Sara
2000-
Varga, Richard
19411 - 0
3.6
Kovacsy, Barnabas
1874-
Miseta, Nora
1644½ - ½
Round 8 on 2015/08/30 at 09:00
Bo.7  Aquaprofit NTSKRtg-9  Honvéd Auróra SERtg3½:2½
5.1FM
Markoja, Boris
2310-
Csati, Oliver
21891 - 0
5.2FM
Krstulovic, Alex
2119-
Gorcsi, Gabor
2192½ - ½
5.3
Felde, Bence
1930-
Csuta, Akos Koppany
2008½ - ½
5.4
Haselbach, David
2053-
Kovacs, Judit
19100 - 1
5.5
Varga, Richard
1941-
Fekete, Agnes
1795½ - ½
5.6
Miseta, Nora
1644-
Csetneki, Mark
18731 - 0