Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 09:11:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Fejfarův memoriál 2015
Senast uppdaterad12.09.2015 11:47:43, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
GM
Cvek Robert
307424
CZE
2537
1. Novoborský ŠK
2
GM
Krejčí Jan
322156
CZE
2503
Tatran Litovel
3
IM
Pacher Milan
14907445
SVK
2471
ŠK Zlín
4
GM
Vokáč Marek
300101
CZE
2430
Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s.
5
FM
Červený Martin
321141
CZE
2408
2222 ŠK Polabiny
6
GM
Maník Mikuláš
14900734
SVK
2405
TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák
7
Vykouk Jan
349658
CZE
2377
CHESS MOST
8
FM
Šorm Daniel
5400139
CZE
2354
9
FM
Jedlička Aleš
304824
CZE
2249
2222 ŠK Polabiny
10
Karásek Lukáš
325031
CZE
2216
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
11
Bores Miroslav
311120
CZE
2213
12
Polak Benedikt
317012
CZE
2161
13
Petuchov Sergej
309567
CZE
2128
14
Liška ml. Jiří
350206
CZE
2122
1. Novoborský ŠK
15
CM
Vykydal František
301744
CZE
2117
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
16
Bores Roman
303194
CZE
2096
17
Janda Zdeněk
309303
CZE
2086
SK Děčín
18
Vala Filip
325490
CZE
2086
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
19
Hlavsa Petr
317438
CZE
2086
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
20
Spirek Adam
310832
CZE
2085
21
Melich Jindřich
305758
CZE
2034
TJ Praha-Pankrác
22
Benes Petr
311812
CZE
2012
23
Papay Marek
330043
CZE
1995
SK Děčín
24
Palas Aleš
319899
CZE
1991
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
25
Vladyka Václav
312495
CZE
1967
ŠK Česká Lípa
26
Danek Pavel
312410
CZE
1964
27
Papay Jindřich
312150
CZE
1924
SK Děčín
28
Nedoma Marek
342840
CZE
1924
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
29
Řičánek Miloslav
313750
CZE
1899
TJ Uranové doly Hamr
30
Gombala Marek
376604
CZE
1879
TJ Slávia Liberec
31
Majstr Jiří
351695
CZE
1870
1. Novoborský ŠK
32
Kriebel Rudolf
304492
CZE
1813
MSA Dolní Benešov
33
Holata Miroslav
351415
CZE
1771
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
34
Šlechta Jan
303186
CZE
1727
ŠK Libštát
35
Koudelka Miloš
356972
CZE
1708
1. Novoborský ŠK
36
Purkyt Jaroslav
338036
CZE
1699
SK Děčín
37
Mareček Vladislav
357057
CZE
1678
1. Novoborský ŠK
38
Liška Jiří
368709
CZE
1659
1. Novoborský ŠK
39
Čapek Vladimír
300802
CZE
1608
TJ Uranové doly Hamr
40
Majstrová Alžběta
351709
CZE
1564
1. Novoborský ŠK
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use