Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 11:33:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/4 Final
Last update 29.08.2015 13:01:36, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Khachatryan Samvel A.
ARM
2050
2
Sayan Hakob
ARM
2049
3
Juharyan Hovhannes
ARM
2048
4
Sargsyan Susanna
ARM
2048
5
Israelyan Eduard
ARM
2046
6
Gevorgyan Anahit
ARM
2042
7
Babumyan Taron
ARM
2041
8
Poghosyan Narek T.
ARM
2041
9
Petrosyan Komisar
ARM
2040
10
Ghazaryan Aleksandr
ARM
2036
11
Avetisyan Grigor G.
ARM
2033
12
Hovhannisyan Artur
ARM
2033
13
Pahlevanyan Martiros
ARM
2033
14
Hakobyan Hakob Mk.
ARM
2032
15
Sarukhanyan Karen
ARM
2028
16
Suvaryan Grigor
ARM
2027
17
Amirkhanyan Boris
ARM
2025
18
Davtyan Grigor
ARM
2025
19
Kojoyan Artur
ARM
2025
20
Martikyan Tigran N.
ARM
2023
21
Vardanyan Aram A.
ARM
2023
22
Grigoryan Ashot
ARM
2022
23
Nikolyan Ashot
ARM
2022
24
Tunyan Edmon
ARM
2022
25
Grigoryan Arman A.
ARM
2021
26
Grigoryan Atom G.
ARM
2020
27
Hovakimyan Hrachik
ARM
2019
28
Hambardzumyan Arman R.
ARM
2018
29
Melkonyan Arshak K.
ARM
2012
30
Aleksanyan Taron
ARM
2010
31
Zakaryan Zhora
ARM
2010
32
Aleksanyan Vrezh
ARM
2009
33
Asoyan Hayk
ARM
2008
34
Khachatryan Mikayel H.
ARM
2007
35
Andreasyan Arman
ARM
2006
36
Karamyan Rafayel
ARM
2006
37
Toroyan Garik
ARM
2006
38
Hakobyan Eduard
ARM
2004
39
Yavroyan Tigran
ARM
2004
40
Aleksanyan Feliks
ARM
2003
41
Stepanyan Stepan V.
ARM
2003
42
Mkrtchyan Mariam
ARM
2002
43
Mkhitaryan Vahagn
ARM
2000
44
Begoyan Sargis
ARM
1999
45
Harutyunyan Seryozha
ARM
1999
46
Hovhannisyan Davit A.
ARM
1999
47
Hovhannisyan Hakob
ARM
1999
48
Ayvazyan Poghos
ARM
1998
49
Harutyunyan Vardan
ARM
1998
50
Tadevosyan Narek
ARM
1998
51
Yedigaryan Asya
ARM
1998
52
Petrosyan Yurik
ARM
1996
53
Movsisyan Robert
ARM
1995
54
Manukyan Yura
ARM
1994
55
Mirzakhanyan Vahan V.
ARM
1994
56
Hakobyan Astghik
ARM
1993
57
Margaryan Vahe
ARM
1993
58
Gevorgyan Suren K.
ARM
1992
59
Madanyan Arsen
ARM
1992
60
Petrosyanc Argishti
ARM
1992
61
Sargsyan Gor
ARM
1992
62
Amirshatyan Norik
ARM
1991
63
Hambardzumyan Narek
ARM
1990
64
Hakobyan Norayr
ARM
1989
65
Ohanyan Emin S.
ARM
1989
66
Gyulazyan Martin
ARM
1988
67
Khachatryan Gor
ARM
1988
68
Khachatryan Narek
ARM
1988
69
Muradyan Ararat A.
ARM
1987
70
Ghazaryan Suren M.
ARM
1986
71
Sahakyan Arman
ARM
1986
72
Margaryan Roman
ARM
1985
73
Shahnazaryan Gor
ARM
1985
74
Ayvazyan Slavik K.
ARM
1983
75
Dovlatyan Hrak
ARM
1983
76
Paronyan Viktor
ARM
1983
77
Chtchyan Tigran
ARM
1982
78
Grigoryan Hayk V.
ARM
1982
79
Harutyunyan Armen H.
ARM
1982
80
Sargsyan Narek
ARM
1982
81
Barseghyan Tigran
ARM
1981
82
Grigoryan Robert V.
ARM
1980
83
Nanyan Georgi
ARM
1980
84
Galdunts Aleksandr
ARM
1979
85
Hayrapetyan Erik
ARM
1979
86
Avetisyan Suren
ARM
1978
87
Karakeshishyan Alen
ARM
1978
88
Karapetyan Tsovinar
ARM
1977
89
Parsadanyan Rafik
ARM
1977
90
Barseghyan Vahram T.
ARM
1976
91
Harutyunyan Susanna
ARM
1976
92
Manukyan Sevak V.
ARM
1974
93
Melkonyan Erik
ARM
1972
94
Petrosyan Davit
ARM
1972
95
Sukiasyan Hrant
ARM
1972
96
Margaryan Yura
ARM
1971
97
Nadaryan Artur
ARM
1971
98
Galstyan Arsen G.
ARM
1970
99
Osipova Alvina
ARM
1970
100
Vardanyan Maria
ARM
1970
101
Harutyunyan Varazdat
ARM
1969
102
Petrosyan Karen T.
ARM
1969
103
Avetisyan Levon
ARM
1967
104
Kocharyan Hayk
ARM
1966
105
Dashyan Ani
ARM
1965
106
Khublaryan Artur
ARM
1964
107
Alaverdyan Armen
ARM
1963
108
Piliposyan Gor
ARM
1963
109
Zakaryan Suren
ARM
1963
110
Kamalyan Narek
ARM
1962
111
Grigoryan Aram V.
ARM
1959
112
Tadevosyan Gor G.
ARM
1958
113
Talalyan Aleksandr
ARM
1958
114
Babayan Mariam H.
ARM
1957
115
Harutyunyan Davit I.
ARM
1957
116
Karapetyan Tigran
ARM
1957
117
Melkonyan Saro
ARM
1956
118
Manvelyan Manvel
ARM
1955
119
Azatyan Diana
ARM
1954
120
Simonyan Tigran F.
ARM
1954
121
Kaloyan Ishkhan
ARM
1953
122
Mkhitaryan Edgar G.
ARM
1953
123
Petrosyan Narek A.
ARM
1953
124
Galstyan Ruben A.
ARM
1952
125
Hovhannisyan Diana
ARM
1952
126
Tevosyan Albert
ARM
1952
127
Kolozyan Inesa
ARM
1951
128
Yeremyan Nazik
ARM
1951
129
Nalbandyan Davit
ARM
1948
130
Uzunyan Yelena
ARM
1947
131
Varazdatyan Narek
ARM
1946
132
Simonyan Narek
ARM
1944
133
Suvaryan Robert
ARM
1940
134
Arakelyan Vati
ARM
1937
135
Adamyan Robert
ARM
1935
136
Aghamiryan Norayr A.
ARM
1935
137
Geghamyan Vahan
ARM
1934
138
Hakobyan Yurik
ARM
1932
139
Davtyan Ani
ARM
1928
140
Poghosyan Anna
ARM
1919
141
Chukhayan Petros
ARM
1917
142
Hovhannisyan Davit M.
ARM
1913
143
Hakobyan Alik
ARM
1884
144
Navasardyan Eduard
ARM
1884
145
Tadevosyan Varduhi
SWE
1800
146
Abrahamyan Armen
ARM
1750
147
Amiryan Andranik
ARM
1750
148
Ghazaryan Spartak
ARM
1750
149
Ghazaryan Tigran
ARM
1750
150
Grigoryan Vahe
ARM
1750
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use