Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 14:42:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
National Individual blitz cup RILA 2015 / 03.10 / Dupnitsa
Last update 07.10.2015 18:46:24, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Kukov Velislav
2906139
BUL
2378
SK"Marek U I "
2
Vutov Mario
2903431
BUL
2311
SK"Viktori"
3
Peshev Sashko
2904730
BUL
2187
SK"Dupnitsa"
4
IM
Angelov Kosta
2901218
BUL
2185
SK"G.Daskalov"
5
Savov Petar
2908697
BUL
2174
Sk"Kapablanka97"
6
Dyakov Vladimir
2908638
BUL
2132
SK"Kapablanka97"
7
Ilchov Rosen
2904900
BUL
2132
SK"Krakra Pernishki"
8
Vaklinov Vasil
632996
FRA
2069
SK"Kapablanka97"
9
Stojanov Hristo
2905485
BUL
2061
SK"Kapablanka97"
10
WIM
Bednikova Stefi
2906570
BUL
2020
SK"Kapablanka97"
11
Teofilov Kamen
2924501
BUL
1969
SK"Kapablanka97"
12
Stoyanov Svetlomir
2921154
BUL
1954
SK"Kapablanka97"
13
Simeonov Ventsislav
2908387
BUL
1940
SK"B.Andonov"
14
Palikarski Georgi
2924390
BUL
1939
SK"Kapablanka"
15
Metodiev Veselin
2911027
BUL
1924
SK"Viktori"
16
Pingov Krasen
2917700
BUL
1919
Goce Delchev
17
Pavlov Simeon
2923548
BUL
1915
SK"U.Benderev"
18
Milushev Iordan
2924498
BUL
1913
SK"Kapablanka97"
19
Okov Mario
2922371
BUL
1897
Dupnitsa
20
Vakavchiev Ivan
2915219
BUL
1895
SK"ViktoriI"
21
Chorapinov Marian
2910497
BUL
1885
SK"Kapablanka97"
22
Green Moria
2921766
BUL
1862
SK"Razvitie"
23
Tsekova Viktoria
2908476
BUL
1858
SK"Viktori"
24
Chorapinov Aleksi
2910489
BUL
1768
SK"Kapablanka97"
25
Chepandov Georgi
2911400
BUL
1741
SK"Viktori"
26
Tsekov Georgi
2916282
BUL
1732
SK"Viktori"
27
Andonova Luiza-Desislava
2929139
BUL
1724
SK"G.Daskalov"
28
Stoyanova Maria-Magdalena
2914824
BUL
1616
SK"Kapablanka97"
29
Serafimov Aleks
2924463
BUL
1608
SK"M U Ivkoni"
30
Strugov Stojan
2914522
BUL
1598
Garmen
31
Georgiev Kiril Malinov
2924986
BUL
1582
SK"Viktori"
32
Kosteva Stefani
2924382
BUL
1375
SK"Viktori"
33
Kostev Alex
2924374
BUL
1369
SK"Viktori"
34
Nedkov Daniel
2918587
BUL
1344
SK"Kapablanka97"
35
Spasov Radoslav
2918501
BUL
1308
SK"Marek Union Ivkoni"
36
Gergova Veneta
2925877
BUL
1112
SK"Viktori"
37
Stefanova Liliya
2923440
BUL
1076
SK"Razvitie"
38
Yanusheva Valeriya
2925249
BUL
1026
SK"Viktori"
39
Aleksandrov Oleg
BUL
0
SK"Razvitie"
40
Anastasova Joana
2929686
BUL
0
SK"Razvitie"
41
Lazov Dimitar
BUL
0
SK"Razvitie"
42
Okov Yordan
2926253
BUL
0
Dupnitsa
43
Shahanov Goroslav
BUL
0
SK"Razvitie"
44
Zarev Lubomir
BUL
0
SK"Kapablanka97"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use