番号 | | Name | EloI | EloN | 性別 | クラブ/場所 |
1 | | Soto Martin Miguel | 1881 | 1921 | | Tres Cantos (Madrid) |
2 | | Andrade Sandoval Bianca Dafnee | 1804 | 1842 | w | Madrid |
3 | | Barragan Arriaza Pablo | 1721 | 1769 | | Capablanca (Madrid) |
4 | | Martinez Aragon Aitor | 1636 | 0 | | Blanca de Canillejas (Madrid) |
5 | | Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo | 1585 | 1590 | | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
6 | | Garcia-Mauriño Ayora Gabriel | 1571 | 1670 | | CDV Vallecas (Madrid) |
7 | | Garcia Garcia David | 1522 | 1537 | | CAP Valladolid |
8 | | Picazo Sancho Carolina | 1493 | 1547 | w | Pueblo Nuevo (Madrid) |
9 | | Del Rio Perezagua Mario | 1487 | 1442 | | Bargas- Soliss (Toledo) |
10 | | Amador Andujar Alfredo | 1468 | 1425 | | Ntro ajedrez en Europa (Toledo) |
11 | | Gonzalez San Isidoro Javier | 1463 | 1490 | | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
12 | | Ingunza Curro Andres | 1459 | 1596 | | Madrid |
13 | | Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose | 1422 | 1454 | | CAP Valladolid |
14 | | Rojo Jorge Luis | 1397 | 1464 | | Madrid |
15 | | Alvarez Perez Adan | 1385 | 1357 | | Gijon (Asturias) |
16 | | Gonzalez Guedes Iyan | 1368 | 1333 | | Ensidesa Aviles (Asturias) |
17 | | Ochoa Gonzalez Hugo | 1362 | 1415 | | Capablanca (Madrid) |
18 | | Sirera Andres Dario | 1360 | 1371 | | Rivas (Madrid) |
19 | | Yecora Entrena Marcos | 1336 | 1301 | | Dama Blanca (La Rioja) |
20 | | Tuñon Villar Luca | 1330 | 1283 | | Ensidesa (Asturias) |
21 | | Matorras Muñoz Enrique | 1302 | 1425 | | Collado Villalba (Madrid) |
22 | | Olias Rincon Raul | 1286 | 1350 | | V Centenario (Madrid) |
23 | | Fernandez Villameriel Lucia | 1272 | 1277 | w | Oberena (Pamplona) |
24 | | Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernand | 1245 | 1226 | | Bargas-Soliss (Toledo) |
25 | | Diez Saiz Marcos | 1135 | 1309 | | Pielagos (Cantabria) |
26 | | Gomez Larrinaga Celia | 1095 | 1159 | w | Cantabria |
27 | | Martin Soria Angel | 0 | 1262 | | Madrid |
28 | | Alonso las Heras Alejandro | 0 | 0 | | CAP Valladolid |
29 | | Arcera Sainz Pablo | 0 | 0 | | Astillero (Cantabria) |
30 | | Blanco Garcia Adrian | 0 | 0 | | UNED (Segovia) |
31 | | Calderaro Argüello Lara | 0 | 0 | w | Solvay (Cantabria) |
32 | | Castilla Martin Maria | 0 | 0 | w | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
33 | | Corral Barbero Nestor | 0 | 0 | | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
34 | | De Prados Fuentes Jaime | 0 | 0 | | UNED (Segovia) |
35 | | De Prados Fuentes Pablo | 0 | 0 | | UNED (Segovia) |
36 | | Delgado Sanz Alvaro | 0 | 0 | | Amistad Numancia (Soria) |
37 | | Ganado Tallante Ruben | 0 | 0 | | Valladolid |
38 | | Garcia Prada Alejandro | 0 | 0 | | Madrid |
39 | | Garnacho Cubero Ivan | 0 | 0 | | Portillo (Valladolid) |
40 | | Garrido Gordo Andrea | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
41 | | Gomez Vallejo Alejandra | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
42 | | Herguedas Manzanares Lucia | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
43 | | Hernando Alonso Javier | 0 | 0 | | Valladolid |
44 | | Herrera Martin Angela | 0 | 0 | w | Temple Ponferrada (Leon) |
45 | | Ibeas Sepulveda Sergio | 0 | 0 | | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
46 | | Lopez Diez Fernando | 0 | 0 | | Bembibre (Leon) |
47 | | Martin Bartolome Manuel | 0 | 0 | | CAP Valladolid |
48 | | Martin Pacho Diego | 0 | 0 | | Salamanca |
49 | | Menendez Santillan Irene | 0 | 0 | w | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
50 | | Miguel Benito Sergio | 0 | 0 | | Enrok2 (Burgos) |
51 | | Montes Gimenez Mencia | 0 | 0 | w | Conteneo (Bilbao) |
52 | | Morejon Ramirez Laura | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
53 | | Morveli Laines Fabriccio | 0 | 0 | | Temple Ponferrada (Leon) |
54 | | Muñoz Alvaro Alejandro | 0 | 0 | | UNED (Segovia) |
55 | | Nieto Merino Alvaro | 0 | 0 | | Valladolid |
56 | | Ott Laurent | 0 | 0 | | Pielagos |
57 | | Pequeño Fernandez Elena | 0 | 0 | | Astillero (Cantabria) |
58 | | Perez Aguirre Mario | 0 | 0 | | CAP Valladolid |
59 | | Prats Fares Eluney | 0 | 0 | w | Solvay (Cantabria) |
60 | | Punzon Avila Iratxe | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
61 | | Quintanilla Reguero Aitor | 0 | 0 | | La Pedraja (Valladolid) |
62 | | Rodriguez Perez Alberto | 0 | 0 | | Salamanca |
63 | | Rueda Carbajo Monica | 0 | 0 | w | Trebejos Tudela (Valladolid) |
64 | | Sanchez Crespo Jesus | 0 | 0 | | Trebejos Tudela (Valladolid) |
65 | | Sanchez Elena Lucia | 0 | 0 | w | Salamanca |
66 | | Santiago Vega Juan Pablo | 0 | 0 | | Reina Juana (Valladolid) |
67 | | Sanz Delgado Alba | 0 | 0 | w | Amistad Numancia (Soria) |
68 | | Sastre Martin Rafael | 0 | 0 | | Portillo (Valladolid) |
69 | | Senin Larrode Nerea | 0 | 0 | w | UNED (Segovia) |
70 | | Torrego Diez Ignacio | 0 | 0 | | CAP Valladolid |
71 | | Vallinas Pacios Miguel | 0 | 0 | | Temple Ponferrada (Leon) |
72 | | Vara Del Bosque Adrian | 0 | 0 | | San Viator (Vitoria) |