Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 04:56:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open
Last update 24.02.2016 20:33:12, Creator/Last Upload: Schachclub Kirchberg
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Kazakov Mikhail
UKR
2490
2
IM
Koziak Vitali
UKR
2468
3
IM
Petrov Nikita
RUS
2463
U20
Genève Club
4
FM
Turdyev Anvar
RUS
2403
Kirchberg
5
FM
Bondar Yevgen
SUI
2389
Echallens
6
IM
Zakic Srdjan
SRB
2346
Beogradski Vodovod
7
FM
Muheim Lukas
SUI
2328
Solothurn Sk
8
CM
Kiese Matthias Prof. Dr.
GER
2274
Bochumer SV 02
9
FM
Lehmann Andreas
SUI
2267
Kirchberg
10
FM
Rasch Holger
GER
2251
Nyon
11
Karrer Damian
SUI
2228
Winterthur Sg
12
Bänziger Fabian
SUI
2221
U14
March-Höfe
13
Curien Nicolas
SUI
2218
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
14
Schweizer Simon
SUI
2213
U20
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
15
Papakonstantinou Spyridon
GRE
2178
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
16
Jud Marc
SUI
2148
Therwil
17
Boes Julian
GER
2115
U16
Heitersheim
18
Rohrer Christophe
SUI
2108
U16
Neuchâtel
19
Georgescu Lena
SUI
2102
w
U16
Bern
20
Adamantidis Panayotis
SUI
2101
Baden Sg
21
Sargissyan Haik S.
ARM
2099
22
Bischofberger Dario
SUI
2092
U18
Chur Sk
23
Schenker Roberto
SUI
2089
Olten
24
Martig Markus
SUI
2085
Kirchberg
25
Kaufmann Patrick
SUI
2080
March-Höfe
26
Kummle Thomas
GER
2061
S50
Zürich Sg
27
Schweizer Samuel
SUI
2045
U20
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
28
Heinatz Maria
SUI
2041
w
Trubschachen
29
Duong Yisam
SUI
2036
U16
Bern
30
Rickly Matthieu
SUI
2032
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
31
Martin T. Milan
SVK
2030
S50
Wädenswil
32
Künzli Simon
SUI
2020
Simme
33
Unternährer Nicolas
SUI
2019
Court
34
Musaelyan Arshavir
SUI
2018
Bern
35
Schneuwly Achim
SUI
2010
Payerne
36
Thuner Stefan
SUI
2000
Trubschachen
37
Hofmann Colin
SUI
1995
U14
Payerne
38
Hirzel Martin
SUI
1994
Bodan
39
Arquint Andri
SUI
1987
S50
Engadin
40
Rölli Sabrina
SUI
1982
w
Luzern Tribschen
41
Scheidegger Andreas
SUI
1978
S50
Pfäffikon (zh)
42
Lehnert Michael
GER
1971
S50
Fc Bayern
43
Rosebrock Timotej
SUI
1968
Basel Sg
44
Dietiker Manuel
SUI
1965
U20
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
45
Delmonico Nils
SUI
1963
Genève Club
46
Overney Luca
SUI
1953
U20
Payerne
47
Joller Hans
SUI
1947
S50
Wetzikon
48
Mégret Jean
SUI
1947
U16
Payerne
49
Krebs Samuel
SUI
1941
U16
Solothurn Sk
50
Stijve Theo
SUI
1933
U14
Payerne
51
Giesinger Elias
SUI
1924
U14
St. Gallen Sk
52
Hert Christoph
SUI
1913
Grenchen
53
Saric Vili
SUI
1886
Zürich Gligoric
54
Bühler Christof
SUI
1884
Köniz Bubenberg
55
Jovanovic Aleksandar
SUI
1880
S50
Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli
56
Müller Heinz
SUI
1879
S50
Burgdorf
57
Rusconi Benito
SUI
1866
U16
St. Gallen Sk
58
Arend Michal
SUI
1854
S65
Zürich Ibm
59
Schaerer Marc
SUI
1852
S50
Genève Bois-Gentil
60
Ly Nguyen
SUI
1849
Bern
61
Scheidegger Urs
SUI
1846
S50
Entlebuch
62
Luginbühl Hanspeter
SUI
1842
S50
Langenthal
63
CM
Sahki Saphir
ALG
1824
U14
Baden-Baden
64
Schlegel Igor
SUI
1815
U10
Bern
65
Uso I Cubertorer Lluis
SUI
1806
Zürich Réti Ask
66
Angst Oliver
SUI
1803
U14
Olten
67
Minas Hannah
SUI
1802
w
U20
Zürich Réti Ask
68
Schüpbach Hanspeter
SUI
1783
S50
Kirchberg
69
Weber René
SUI
1780
S50
Kirchberg
70
Habegger Tobias
SUI
1777
Bern
71
Brosenbauch Maurizio
SUI
1776
S50
Zürich Wollishofen
72
Sandbrink Kai
SUI
1764
Zürich Réti Ask
73
Jost Peter
SUI
1752
S65
Thun Sk
74
Arcaro Alexandre
SUI
1739
Dübendorf
75
Steiner Kurt
SUI
1731
S65
Court
76
Pellicoro Nathalie
SUI
1726
w
U14
Bern
77
Saxer Bruno
SUI
1688
S50
78
Hurlimann Max
SUI
1663
U12
Vevey Club
79
Wälchli Martin
SUI
1658
S50
80
Rychener Lukas Jan
SUI
1653
U16
Trubschachen
81
Müller Josias
SUI
1633
Zürich Réti Ask
82
Mühlemann Walter
SUI
1614
S65
Zollikofen
83
Pellicoro Fabian
SUI
1611
U12
Bern
84
Zahner Rolf
SUI
1609
S50
Steckborn Turm
85
Huber Ruth
SUI
1593
w
Winterthur Sg
86
Schuler Agatha
SUI
1590
w
S65
Emmenbrücke
87
Achermann Josef
SUI
1550
S50
Schötz
88
Albicker Laurenz
SUI
1540
S50
Schaffhausen Munot Sg
89
Wipf Armin
SUI
1536
S50
Bern Bümpliz
90
Gamsa Loris
SUI
1533
U14
Winterthur Sg
91
Egli Arnold
SUI
1484
S65
Bern Bümpliz
92
Biasi Isabelle
SUI
1476
w
U12
Zürich Réti Ask
93
Schlegel Thomas
SUI
1473
Bern
94
Gamsa Clemens
SUI
1459
U10
Winterthur Sg
95
Haldimann Matthew
SUI
0
U12
Kirchberg
96
Stojanovic Ljubisa
SUI
0
97
Stadler Rudolf
SUI
1867
S50
Bern
98
Jenny Philipp
SUI
1424
U14
Winterthur Sg
99
Biswajit Bharadwaj
IND
1777
100
Koka Shaban
SUI
1527
Burgdorf
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use