Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 04:11:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Першість Львівської області серед юнаків та дівчат до 12 років.
Last update 18.10.2015 13:52:12, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgN
sex
Club/City
1
Прыдун Андрей 1
14145898
ЛЬВ
2150
Львів
2
Гищук Андрей 1
14168561
ЛЬВ
1942
Дрогобич
3
Яцковина Роман 1
14156792
ЛЬВ
1900
Львів
4
Триска Олег 1
14160951
ЛЬВ
1898
Львів
5
Бахмач Виталий 1
14150760
ЛЬВ
1896
Стрий
6
Зворський Богдан 1
14156822
ЛЬВ
1896
Городок
7
Дмытрив Роман 1
14153483
ЛЬВ
1888
Львів
8
Федак Игорь 1
14152630
ЛЬВ
1884
Львів
9
Мельник Святослав 1
14172747
ЛЬВ
1882
Львів
10
Маланчук Владимир 1
14166330
ЛЬВ
1881
Львів
11
Витковская Мария 1
14160960
ЛЬВ
1867
w
Львів
12
Кравець Юлия 2
14162822
ЛЬВ
1864
w
Стрий
13
Горьковая Алина 1
14142791
ЛЬВ
1861
w
Львів
14
Мельник Максим 1
14148153
ЛЬВ
1843
Червоноград
15
Валла Владимир 1
15401
ЛЬВ
1837
Броди
16
Толкачов Алексей 1
14162520
ЛЬВ
1832
Львів
17
Антонюк Давид 2
15400
ЛЬВ
1830
Броди
18
Милимук Юрий 1
14170841
ЛЬВ
1827
Львів
19
Жека Илья 1
14156806
ЛЬВ
1813
Львів
20
Миськив Виталий 2
14156610
ЛЬВ
1811
Городок
21
Нусьо Артур 1
14174863
ЛЬВ
1806
Львів
22
Хабак Марта 1
14166240
ЛЬВ
1805
w
Новояворівськ
23
Єлізаров Володимир 2
UKR
1800
Городок
24
Бахор Катерина 2
UKR
1800
w
Львів
25
Гончук Дмитро 2
UKR
1800
Броди
26
Гром'як Артем 2
UKR
1800
Новояворівськ
27
Гунько Ярема 2
UKR
1800
Львів
28
Клим Ярослав 2
UKR
1800
Броди
29
Малиш Дмитро 2
UKR
1800
Броди
30
Місько Владислав 2
UKR
1800
Городок
31
Сачко Михайло 2
UKR
1800
Броди
32
Слободян Назар 2
UKR
1800
Львів
33
Сорока Денис 2
UKR
1800
Червоноград
34
Талан Теодор 2
UKR
1800
Львів
35
Федорович Юрій 2
UKR
1800
Львів
36
Цимбал Олександр 2
UKR
1800
Львів
37
Чайка Богдан 2
UKR
1800
Дрогобич
38
Янчин Дмитро 2
UKR
1800
Броди
39
Зиненко Степан 2
14166453
ЛЬВ
1795
Городок
40
Гоцко Юрий 2
14170795
ЛЬВ
1791
Городок
41
Максимишин Захар 2
14166321
ЛЬВ
1791
Новояворівськ
42
Билецкий Дмитрий 1
14163276
ЛЬВ
1788
Стрий
43
Грига Ярина 2
14170876
ЛЬВ
1781
w
Городок
44
Бучковська Веронiка 2
14171104
ЛЬВ
1774
w
Городок
45
Гуль Марта 2
14166259
ЛЬВ
1744
w
Городок
46
Александрук Андрій 3
UKR
1700
Пустомити
47
Боечко Юля 3
UKR
1700
w
Львів
48
Вихованський Лев 2
UKR
1700
Львів
49
Войтко Юліана 3
UKR
1700
w
Городок
50
Герус Ярослав 3
UKR
1700
Пасіки-Зубрецькі
51
Гула Вікторія 3
UKR
1700
w
Львів
52
Дубленич Ярослав 3
UKR
1700
Львів
53
Жидачевський Юліан 3
UKR
1700
Львів
54
Захарчин Андріян 3
UKR
1700
Львів
55
Калагурський Назар 3
UKR
1700
Пустомити
56
Коваль Дарій 3
UKR
1700
Львів
57
Ковальський Роман 3
UKR
1700
Львів
58
Кос Семен 3
UKR
1700
Львів
59
Котормус Давид 3
UKR
1700
Львів
60
Коць Роман 3
UKR
1700
Львів
61
Куриляк Данило 3
UKR
1700
Львів
62
Кушней Олег 3
UKR
1700
Стрий
63
Кущак Олександр 3
UKR
1700
Городок
64
Мочевинський Тарас 3
UKR
1700
Львів
65
Нестерук Лола 3
UKR
1700
w
Львів
66
Олех Максим 3
UKR
1700
Городок
67
Раджабов Ульві 3
UKR
1700
Львів
68
Сапуцький Ярослав 3
UKR
1700
Львів
69
Семенов Максим 3
UKR
1700
Львів
70
Тишнюк Роман 3
UKR
1700
Львів
71
Ткачук Владислав 3
UKR
1700
Львів
72
Флюнт Роман 3
UKR
1700
Стрий
73
Франків Олександр 3
UKR
1700
Львів
74
Хомич Анна 3
UKR
1700
w
Львів
75
Шала Максим 3
UKR
1700
Львів
76
Грабинская Анна 3
14146940
ЛЬВ
1699
w
Львів
77
Грига Дарина 2
14174820
ЛЬВ
1695
w
Городок
78
Цитуля Яна 1
14156768
ЛЬВ
1687
w
Львів
79
Олех Олександр 2
14166364
ЛЬВ
1619
Городок
80
Быстрый Павел 2
14166208
ЛЬВ
1616
Городок
81
Ільків Андрій 4
UKR
1600
Городок
82
Боднар Олександр 4
UKR
1600
Львів
83
Будий Данило 4
UKR
1600
Львів
84
Білий Андрій 4
UKR
1600
Львів
85
Бадіка Поліна 4
UKR
1600
w
Львів
86
Конюшенко Орест 4
UKR
1600
Львів
87
Коць Марія 4
UKR
1600
w
Львів
88
Коць Уляна 4
UKR
1600
w
Львів
89
Кравець Дмитро 4
UKR
1600
Стрий
90
Перерва Олександр 4
UKR
1600
Червоноград
91
Руснак Мстислав 4
UKR
1600
Броди
92
Хміль Соломія 4
UKR
1600
w
Городок
93
Хомич Олександр 4
UKR
1600
Львів
94
Шемелинець Михайло 4
UKR
1600
Городок
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use