Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

32. FAAKER SEE OPEN 13. - 20.08.2016 Kulturhaus Latschach/AUT

Last update 25.08.2016 13:00:38, Creator: askö finkenstein,Last Upload: schachklub st veit/glan

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
GMISTRATESCU Andrei1200372FRA264825812648
2
GMMALAKHATKO Vadim14104202BEL256424852564
3
GMJANSSEN Ruud1004816NED250525052478
4
GMORLOV Andrey4125282RUS247624760Schachklub Baden
5
IMZOZULIA Anna14102110BEL237923232379
6
FMRIEMELMOSER Franz Dr.1607545AUT230623062289Esv Askoe Admira Villach
7
FMRAMONDINO Renzo810304ITA223021682230
8
FRANK Emanuel1625624AUT217721772164Ask Salzburg
9
ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier2204797ESP217421740
10
KHALAKHAN Jurij14142368AUT216721202167U18Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
11
EDER Matthias1629280AUT213421342121Schachfreunde Graz
12
BREEDVELD Andre1003828NED212721272085S60
13
HANISCH Jörg4651154GER212321232044Sf Sasbach E.V.
14
GAERTNER Markus1618482AUT211421142072Askoe Finkenstein
15
MEUDT Markus Dr.24671967GER209920992074Absam
16
MkDANNER Lambert1305840AUT208620862061S60Ksv Boehlerwerk
17
MKNAGEL Herbert Dr.1600613AUT207220722035S60Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee
18
MAIR Christoph811580ITA206620632066Rochade Rum
19
GELBENEGGER Patrick1638220AUT205520551997U16Ask St. Valentin
20
LIPINSKY Markus4639820GER204220052042Sc Tarrasch 45 München
21
HAFNER Robert1606409AUT203220322023Esv Askoe Admira Villach
22
SKOK Joze14601303SLO203220322024S60
23
NIEDERSTAETTER Harald805874ITA201020100
24
SCHREIBER Ewald1617915AUT2008200819331. Sk Ottakring
25
HEINDL Matthias1647857AUT198819771988U18Askoe Finkenstein
26
FASCHING Markus1633678AUT197819781976U18Sc Die Klagenfurter
27
DE BOER Bas1050729NED197519750U18
28
TARMANN Johannes1606760AUT195719571910Schachfreunde Villach
29
SUSTER Otto1611089AUT195019501756S60Amateure
30
MELLAUNER Hartwig836494ITA193519351919S60
31
OLABE ODRIOZOLA Eduardo2211980ESP191619160
32
ARANA GARATE Jon22200622ESP190419040
33
BREEDVELD Erik1046683NED189218921791S60
34
MIRCOV Nicola-Alexandar1250043ROU189218920
35
AIGNER Georg4691334GER189118911800S75Sc Taufkirchen
36
KAINZ Josef Dr.1613030AUT188618771886Esv Askoe Admira Villach
37
BLANK David4649761GER188118811848
38
SEPETAVC Walter1603469AUT187318731836S60Soechau
39
MKGROISS Werner1608592AUT186918691834S75Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
40
LEGAT Albert1609904AUT186018601778S75Askoe Finkenstein
41
ULBING Ferdinand1617958AUT185818581822Askoe Finkenstein
42
KÖNIG Roland Dr.Dkfm.1616498AUT185518551758S75Sk Austria Wien
43
SCHMIDT Egon1618865AUT184718241847S60Sk Gross Siegharts
44
THIER Robert1612220AUT184418441826S60Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
45
KÜSPERT Erwin24608343GER182918291726S60
46
DANGL Christian1618377AUT182418241771Sv Treffen
47
GALLOB Josef Sen.1605852AUT181718171760S75Askoe Finkenstein
48
BLAZEWICZ AndrzejPOL180001800
49
MELCHER Jakob1611062AUT178517851614S60Askoe Finkenstein
50
HAGER Eberhard4699777GER178017801679S60Sc Friedberg Im Gehörl. Sportv
51
ORSARIO Wolfgang1615360AUT177917791700S60Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya
52
WURZENBERGER Leopold1626027AUT177801778S60Sv Sandleiten
53
PICHLER Gerhard1616730AUT177017701695Psv Tirol
54
BORRIES Barbara24611891GER176817681671S60Sc Taufkirchen
55
GALLOB Alois1609882AUT175917591636S75Askoe Finkenstein
56
HASBERGER Walter1610961AUT174417441612S75Esv Askoe Admira Villach
57
KUMMER Heinz1610970AUT174417440S60
58
RICHTER Nils12990809GER173917391669U14Tsv/Rsk Esslingen
59
OTTER Nils1657046AUT173617361632Esv Askoe Admira Villach
60
HOFMANN Robert Ing.1620428AUT173017301653Askoe Unterweitersdorf
61
LARREATEGI ARANA Mikel22232540ESP172017200
62
BARONBECK Johann1621718AUT171217121487Sk Niederabsdorf
63
WELLING Sophie1021478NED170716581707
64
TOLLER Maximilian1652036AUT168701687Schachfreunde Graz
65
TUSHA John1649914AUT167316731616Esv Askoe Admira Villach
66
ENGESSER Philipp1657020AUT160416041478Esv Askoe Admira Villach
67
RÖCKL Adelbert24674389GER160416041434S60
68
TROYKE Jannis12993115GER160215161602U12Fhsg Stralsund
69
KUSS Erich1622382AUT160116010S60
70
KLEIN Cornelia12989380GER160016001392Sk Woelfnitz
71
STANGL Herbert1617940AUT157915791402S60Sk Suetschach-Feistritz
72
ROCHLEDER Eric Dr.1618806AUT157715771350S75Tsv Solln Schachabteilung
73
KNÖDLSEDER Gotthard16204930GER155915591513U14Djk-Sv Schaibing
74
LIPPITSCH Sandro1623222AUT154615461525Esv Askoe Admira Villach
75
GALLOB Daniel1631691AUT152715271131U14Askoe Finkenstein
76
SCHMIED Eva-Maria1653431AUT150415041155U16Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
77
SOTTOVIA Seppi1625519AUT150315031401Askoe Finkenstein
78
MORGENBESSER Rupert Jun.1628216AUT148114741481Sk Kirchberg/Wechsel
79
SCHNEIDER Gerald1654624AUT148014801149Sk Woelfnitz
80
SEREINIG David1635549AUT145914591412U14Askoe Finkenstein
81
HARTOONIAN Vartkez1657038AUT144314431285S60Esv Askoe Admira Villach
82
HAUGER Albrecht1639803GER143114311188S60
83
ORLOVA Alicia34154563RUS139413940U12
84
MOHR Adolf1646818AUT130213020S75
85
RICHTER Gerrit12990825GER108401084U10Tsv/Rsk Esslingen
86
LIPPITSCH JoannaAUT100001000U16Esv Askoe Admira Villach
87
LIOTTA Marcel1653423AUT9850985U12Askoe Finkenstein
88
RICHTER Michael16201078GER9730973Tsv/Rsk Esslingen
89
WELLING EllaNED7650765
90
KUNCIC Franz Andrae Dipl.Ing1657232AUT000S60Sk Suetschach-Feistritz
Advertisement