Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 21:16:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Szolofurt Kupa 2015 (U1600)
Posledná aktualizácia 28.12.2015 16:16:26, Creator/Last Upload: Hungarian Chess-Federation licence 6
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Klub
1
B. Nagy Roland
770949
HUN
1599
e098Lm
2
Illes David Mark
775134
HUN
1593
e108Kujsz
3
Benyeda Tibor
753939
HUN
1587
e337Kecel/Bp
4
Kocsis Akos
779598
HUN
1580
e336Alsoszln.
5
Grimm Balazs
764175
HUN
1570
e228TrkBlt
6
Pasti Aron
785857
HUN
1529
e116Decs
7
Varadi Tamas
769363
HUN
1508
e098Km
8
Tuzes Gyula
747351
HUN
1495
e106Km
9
Baski Barnabas
787060
HUN
1491
e038DuHar
10
Moczar Peter
790516
HUN
1424
e359Svk/Sg
11
Bozsoki Daniel
785792
HUN
1411
e276Svk
12
Benyeda Monika
759600
HUN
1403
w
e337Bp
13
Kovacs Mate
775061
HUN
1390
e116Decs
14
Daroczi Donat
788376
HUN
1386
e359Svk/Sg
15
Toth Denes
770426
HUN
1357
e335Db
16
Buri Petra
786497
HUN
1315
w
e116Decs
17
Buri Kata
789518
HUN
1292
w
e116Decs
18
Nagy Zsolt
790117
HUN
1273
e362Bp
19
Grimm Gyorgy Sr.
778010
HUN
1269
e017Bp
20
Kun Attila
784257
HUN
1253
e121Lm
21
Papp Marcell Imre
779270
HUN
1251
e276Km
22
Kisjuhasz Richard
770078
HUN
1250
e121Lm
23
Pasti Anna
790834
HUN
1243
w
e116Decs
24
Laszlo Balazs
787400
HUN
1215
e186Kisb-Asz
25
Sorban Gyorgy Daniel
770108
HUN
1205
e098Lm
26
Kun Balint
770086
HUN
1181
e121Lm
27
Reisinger Rita
789917
HUN
1178
w
e095Ps
28
Koller Jozsef Denes
782009
HUN
1163
e362Bp
29
Kozelka Agoston
778524
HUN
1158
e121Lm
30
Bodrogi Bendeguz
790303
HUN
1149
e382Velence
31
Tanczos-Szabo Csenge
785784
HUN
1149
w
e276Km
32
Gabris Attila
788074
HUN
1130
e121Lm
33
Kocsis Viktor
779164
HUN
1074
e336Alsoszln.
34
Jevtuhov Nimrod
790559
HUN
1048
e318CL/Abony
35
Bodrogi Lili
790311
HUN
1045
w
e382Velence
36
Gulacsi Donat Ferenc
786713
HUN
1009
e116Decs
37
Egeto Tamas
787167
HUN
0
e276Svk
38
Gabris Levente
788082
HUN
0
e121Lm
39
Illes Laszlo
787191
HUN
0
e108Kujsz
40
Kocsis Tamas
786616
HUN
0
e336Alsoszln.
41
Nandin-Erdene Davaademberei
786799
HUN
0
w
e276Km
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž