Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 10:56:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Abovyan autumn-2015
Posledná aktualizácia 19.11.2015 17:30:17, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Hayrapetyan Artavazd
ARM
2379
2
Manukyan Sargis A
ARM
2332
3
Kocharyan Hovik
ARM
2303
4
Gharagyozyan Artur
ARM
2290
5
Gasparyan Tigran
ARM
2251
6
Mkrtchyan Eduard
ARM
2231
7
Manukyan Artyom
ARM
2229
8
Pluzyan Aram
ARM
2227
9
Margaryan Laert
ARM
2209
10
Galstyan Hayk
ARM
2202
11
Mesropyan Khachatur
ARM
2202
12
Papikyan Davit
ARM
2164
13
Yeritsyan Hayk
ARM
2163
14
Hovhannisyan Khachatur
ARM
2140
15
Barseghyan Armen
ARM
2139
16
Khachatryan Davit S.
ARM
2120
17
Shmavonyan Areg
ARM
2112
18
Melkonyan Gor
ARM
2105
19
Petrosyan Armen K.
ARM
2104
20
Ishkhanyan Ruben
ARM
2103
21
Khachatryan Ashot
ARM
2103
22
Ter-Mkrtchyan Sargis A.
ARM
2100
23
Mkhoyan Hakob
ARM
2093
24
Hovhannisyan Gevorg
ARM
2080
25
Hovhannisyan Manvel H.
ARM
2078
26
Tevatrosyan Emil
ARM
2077
27
Hakobyan Hakob V.
ARM
2072
28
Yeremyan Alen
ARM
2063
29
Davtyan Davit
ARM
2058
30
Sayan Hakob
ARM
2049
31
Ghazaryan Vilen
ARM
2046
32
Gevorgyan Albert
ARM
2041
33
Hakobyan Hakob M.
ARM
2032
34
Ghazaryan Raffi
ARM
2028
35
Asribabayan Suren
ARM
2024
36
Grigoryan Ashot
ARM
2022
37
Karapetyan Gurgen
ARM
2015
38
Asoyan Hayk
ARM
2008
39
Ohanyan Emin
ARM
1989
40
Hovhannisyan Mane
ARM
1987
41
Margaryan Roman
ARM
1985
42
Nanyan Georgi
ARM
1980
43
Karakeshishyan Alen
ARM
1978
44
Osipova Alvina
ARM
1970
45
Avetisyan Levon
ARM
1967
46
Kocharyan Hayk
ARM
1966
47
Andreasyan Tigran
ARM
1959
48
Petrosyan Narek Ag.
ARM
1953
49
Matevosyan Hovhannes
ARM
1951
50
Piliposyan Erik
ARM
1942
51
Kharatyan Telman
ARM
1939
52
Harutyunyan Samvel D.
ARM
1935
53
Avalyan Aramayis
ARM
1921
54
Julfikyan Sargis
ARM
1911
55
Vanyan Vahan
ARM
1905
56
Harutyunyan Avik
ARM
1898
57
Ghandoyan Seyran
ARM
1877
58
Ghevondyan Arman
ARM
1850
59
Hakobyan Arsen
ARM
1850
60
Gevorgyan Vanik
ARM
1800
61
Hakobyan Vachagan
ARM
1800
62
Manvelyan Mikayel
ARM
1800
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž