Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja stredných škôl 2015 Posledná aktualizácia 27.11.2015 14:19:33, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | FM | Karas Marek | 14928558 | BA2 | 2263 | SŠ Novohradská 3, BA |
2 | | Lintner Igor | 14932970 | BA2 | 2128 | SŠ Novohradská 3, BA |
3 | WFM | Vrtiaková Anna | 14927870 | BA2 | 2125 | SŠ Novohradská 3, BA |
4 | | Macko Peter | 14921367 | BA3 | 2110 | ŠPMNDaG, Teplická 7, BA |
5 | | Nestorenko Dmitry | 14129728 | BA5 | 2067 | Gym. Pankúchova 6, BA 5 |
6 | | Koloditsová Renáta | 14927705 | SC | 1967 | SŠ s VJM, Lichnerova 71, Senec |
7 | | Suchánsky Jakub | 14936135 | BA1 | 1921 | SPŠE Zochova 9, BA |
8 | | Tomovics Evelína | 14927861 | SC | 1862 | SŠ s VJM, Lichnerova 71, Senec |
9 | | Mészáros Nikolas | 14940540 | SVK | 1758 | Gym. Grösslingová 18, BA |
10 | | Moravčík Denis | 14947854 | PK | 1648 | Gym. Senecká 2, Pezinok |
11 | | Šapovalov Arťom | 14933764 | BA1 | 1589 | Gym. Grösslingová 18, BA |
12 | | Michalková Martina | 14923122 | BA3 | 1383 | ŠPMNDaG Teplická 7, BA |
13 | | Gašparovič Samuel | 14945240 | BA1 | 1349 | Gym. Grösslingová 18, BA |
14 | | Hanzel Marcus | | BA1 | 1251 | SPŠE Zochova 9, BA |
15 | | Dudoma Daniel | | BA1 | 1000 | SPŠD Kvačalova 20, Bratislava |
16 | | Hubay Patrik | | BA1 | 1000 | SPŠD Kvačalova 20, Bratislava |
17 | | Komorný Marián | | BA1 | 1000 | SPŠD Kvačalova 20, Bratislava |
18 | | Langová Juliana | | BA3 | 1000 | SŠ de La Salle, Čachtická 14, BA |
19 | | Šišulák Ondrej | | BA1 | 1000 | SPŠD Kvačalova 20, Bratislava |
20 | | Biely Matúš | | BA2 | 0 | SOŠ Chemická, Vlčie hrdlo 50, BA |
21 | | Boháč Michal | | BA2 | 0 | SOŠ Chemická, Vlčie hrdlo 50, BA |
22 | | Cerulík Dávid | | BA3 | 0 | SŠ de La Salle, Čachtická 14, BA |
23 | | Hečko Ľuboš | | BA2 | 0 | SOŠ Chemická, Vlčie hrdlo 50, BA |
24 | | Janák Filip | | BA3 | 0 | ŠPMNDaG, Teplická 7, BA |
25 | | Kollár Adrián | | BA3 | 0 | ŠPMNDaG, Teplická 7, BA |
26 | | Kopecký Michal | | SVK | 0 | SPŠE Zochova 9, BA |
27 | | Kövári Csaba | | SVK | 0 | SŠ s VJM, Lichnerova 71, Senec |
28 | | Lang Ján | | BA3 | 0 | SŠ de La Salle, Čachtická 14, BA |
29 | | Masár Stanislav | | SVK | 0 | SPŠE Zochova 9, BA |
30 | | Mikes Jozef | | BA1 | 0 | SPŠE Zochova 9, BA |
31 | | Schwandtner Filip | | BA3 | 0 | SŠ de La Salle, Čachtická 14, BA |
32 | | Srbecká Michaela | | BA4 | 0 | ŠPMNDaG Teplická 7, BA |
33 | | Čermák Lukáš | | BA2 | 0 | SOŠ Chemická, Vlčie hrdlo 50, BA |
34 | | Štefániková Michaela | | BA1 | 0 | Gym. Grösslingová 18, BA |
|
|
|
|