Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:25:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Շիրակի մարզի առաջնության կիսաեզրափակիչ
Last update 02.12.2015 10:36:01, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Իվանյան Անի
ARM
2111
2
Թումանյան Սիմոն
ARM
2097
3
Հարությունյան Էդգար
ARM
2081
4
Թումանյան Արմեն
ARM
2059
5
Բեյբության Սարգիս
ARM
2048
6
Մանուկյան Հայկ
ARM
2048
7
Ղարագյոզյան Սերյոժա
ARM
2039
8
Հարությունյան Արթուր
ARM
2036
9
Թորոսյան Արթուր
ARM
2023
10
Ղարիբյան Մանե
ARM
2014
11
Մանուկյան Ավետիք
ARM
2014
12
Ենգոյան Վահե
ARM
2011
13
Կաբզիմալյան Սերգեյ
ARM
2008
14
Մկրտչյան Անահիտ
ARM
2007
15
Ուրիշանյան Կամո
ARM
2003
16
Սադոյան Հենրիկ
ARM
2002
17
Բիչախչյան Արման
ARM
2000
18
Կարապետյան Հայկ
ARM
1997
19
Հարությունյան Հովհաննես
ARM
1996
20
Մարգարյան Վրեժ
ARM
1996
21
Խաչատրյան Մարիետա
ARM
1994
22
Մկրտչյան Հովհաննես
ARM
1994
23
Գրիգորյան Վարդան
ARM
1993
24
Տիգրանյան Գրիշա
ARM
1993
25
Գրիգորյան Գոռ
ARM
1992
26
Դավթյան Լյովա
ARM
1990
27
Սարգսյան Դավիթ
ARM
1990
28
Խուրշուդյան Քերոբ
ARM
1988
29
Թովմասյան Սամվել
ARM
1987
30
Պողոսյան Արտուշ
ARM
1986
31
Մկոյան Վահե
ARM
1985
32
Պողոսյան Նարեկ
ARM
1985
33
Մնացականյան Ֆելիքս
ARM
1983
34
Զաքարյան Սամվել
ARM
1950
35
Հովհաննիսյան Կարին
ARM
1982
36
Մելքոնյան Սուսաննա
ARM
1982
37
Տերտերյան նարեկ
ARM
1980
38
Եղիազարյան Տիգրան
ARM
1979
39
Հակոբյան Հայկ
ARM
1979
40
Մուրադյան Կարեն
ARM
1979
41
Նիկողոսյան Էդգար
ARM
1979
42
Տիգրանյան Կարեն
ARM
1979
43
Հակոբյան Դավիթ
ARM
1978
44
Հակոբյան Լևոն
ARM
1976
45
Սարգսյան Գևորգ
ARM
1975
46
Ֆարզադյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
1973
47
Մովսիսյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
1972
48
Գրիգորյան Մարտուն
ARM
1971
49
Խաչատրյան Սուրեն
ARM
1969
50
Հովհաննիսյան Հեղինե
ARM
1967
51
Մարտիրոսյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
1967
52
Ղռմաջյան Արևիկ
ARM
1959
53
Ավետիսյան Գագիկ
ARM
1956
54
Ադանալյան Գրիգոր
ARM
1955
55
Սիմոնյան Տիգրան
ARM
1954
56
Ավագյան Մհեր
ARM
1950
57
Ավետյան Արմեն
ARM
1950
58
Արտոյան Դավիթ
ARM
1950
59
Գևորգյան Հասմիկ
ARM
1950
60
Գևորգյան Մուշեղ
ARM
1950
61
Գևորգյան Նարեկ
ARM
1950
62
Եսայան Մուշեղ
ARM
1950
63
Եսայան Սպարտակ
ARM
1950
64
Հակոբյան Ֆրունզե
ARM
1950
65
Հարությունյան Հարություն
ARM
1950
66
Հարությունյան Նարեկ Հ.
ARM
1950
67
Հարությունյան Ստեփան
ARM
1950
68
Հովսեփյան Ավետիս
ARM
1950
69
Մարկոսյան Կառլեն
ARM
1950
70
Առաքելյան Սլավիկ
ARM
1950
71
Յայլոյան Հովարդ
ARM
1950
72
Շախբազյան Լևոն
ARM
1950
73
Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր
ARM
1950
74
Պոլեյան Արման
ARM
1950
75
Ռաֆայելյան Հարություն
ARM
1950
76
Սադոյան Սամվել
ARM
1950
77
Խաչատրյան Նադեժդա
ARM
1949
78
Սարգսյան Սարգիս
ARM
1945
79
Վասիլյան Տարոն
ARM
1936
80
Հովհաննիսյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
1935
81
Ափինյան Սոնա
ARM
1934
82
Հունանյան Անի
ARM
1934
83
Զիլբերշտեյն Արփինե
ARM
1907
84
Բայբուրտյան Վաղիկ
ARM
1881
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use