Осми турнир Тракийско конче до 10, 12,14 и 16 години Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 28.11.2015 21:49:24, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Шивачева Доника | | BUL | 1822 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
2 | | Петков Ростислав | | BUL | 1731 | ШК "Свиленград" |
3 | | Петков Преслав | | BUL | 1700 | ШК "Свиленград" |
4 | | Кочиев Иван | | BUL | 1685 | ШК "Пловдив" |
5 | | Кирилов Ивайло | | BUL | 1542 | ШК "Пловдив" |
6 | | Банев Симеон | | BUL | 1514 | ШК "Траяна" |
7 | | Пенчев Пресиян | | BUL | 1441 | ШК "Траяна" |
8 | | Василев Пеньо | | BUL | 1440 | ШК "Свиленград" |
9 | | Читакова Галя | | BUL | 1440 | ШК "Пловдив" |
10 | | Дафовски Димитър | | BUL | 1396 | ШК "Пловдив" |
11 | | Малинов Мартин | | BUL | 1386 | Пловдив |
12 | | Льондев Константин | | BUL | 1376 | ШК "Свиленград" |
13 | | Данаилова Стефани | | BUL | 1295 | ШК "Свиленград" |
14 | | Карова Пея | | BUL | 1158 | ШК "Пловдив" |
15 | | Ангелов Кристиян | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Етър" |
16 | | Ангелов Стилиан | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Етър" |
17 | | Атанасов Лъчезар | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Казанлък" |
18 | | Балев Ивайло | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
19 | | Бонев Борис | | BUL | 0 | НЧ „Култура 2002” - Димитровград |
20 | | Бохосян Ангел | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
21 | | Вълков Митко | | BUL | 0 | НЧ „Култура 2002” - Димитровград |
22 | | Делчева Моника | | BUL | 0 | НЧ „Култура 2002” - Димитровград |
23 | | Дзанев Константин | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Казанлък" |
24 | | Димитрова Калина | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
25 | | Димитрова Паола | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
26 | | Иванов Иван | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
27 | | Иванова Паолина | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Свиленград" |
28 | | Каменов Мартин | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
29 | | Кирилов Никола | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
30 | | Кисьов Виктор | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
31 | | Коев Димитър | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
32 | | Колев Виктор | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
33 | | Колев Христо | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
34 | | Колева Денис | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
35 | | Кръстева Симона | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
36 | | Маринов Денис | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
37 | | Маринов Константин | | BUL | 0 | Младежки център - Хасково |
38 | | Маркина Антония | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
39 | | Михайлов Радослав | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
40 | | Мюмюн Ахмед | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Марица - изток" Раднево |
41 | | Неделчев Денис | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
42 | | Николов Борислав | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Марица - изток" Раднево |
43 | | Николов Димитър | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Свиленград" |
44 | | Николов Кирил | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Пловдив" |
45 | | Павлова Диана | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
46 | | Пенчев Ивайло | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
47 | | Пулев Борис | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Пловдив" |
48 | | Радкова Радост | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Етър" |
49 | | Радулов Николай | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
50 | | Русева Джемма | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол |
51 | | Симеонова Яница | | BUL | 0 | Тракийско конче |
52 | | Тилев Емил | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Марица - изток" Раднево |
53 | | Тончев Радослав | | BUL | 0 | Младежки център - Хасково |
54 | | Христакиев Кристиян | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
55 | | Щерева Деляна | | BUL | 0 | ШК "Траяна" |
|
|
|
|