Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 14:33:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III Open Internacional CMU Pedro Cerbuna”.
Last update 05.12.2015 18:50:25, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (65)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Forcen Esteban Daniel
2288230
ESP
2555
Jaime Casas
2
FM
Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier
2203340
ESP
2315
Jaime Casas
3
FM
Lana Rodriguez David
2270803
ESP
2277
Agrupacion
4
Accattato Martin Mario
2260697
ESP
2240
Monzon
5
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria
2203952
ESP
2210
Helios
6
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro
2295229
ESP
2205
Pedro Cerbuna
7
Guetas Sanchez Hugo
2259761
ESP
2164
L'aurora Estadilla
8
Sig Vargas Marcos
2255022
ESP
2118
SMA Barbastro
9
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro
22217630
ESP
2109
St Casablanca
10
Maza Broto Pablo
2274493
ESP
2082
Jaime Casas
11
Montes Santos Lorenzo
22226834
ESP
2057
Helios
12
Jimenez Fernandez Alejandro
22201092
ESP
2020
Ibercaja
13
Valiente Roy Jose Javier
2260352
ESP
2013
Ramiro
14
Accattato Martin Nicola
2261111
ESP
2000
Monsalud
15
Antonano Fedz-Quincoces Aveli
2213214
ESP
1982
St Casablanca
16
Dan Teodor
24531200
ESP
1948
Palacio Pioneros
17
Lacruz Algarate Alvaro
32025335
ESP
1969
Monsalud
18
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
2207869
ESP
1963
L'aurora Estadilla
19
Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto
2287820
ESP
1951
Ramiro
20
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
2227908
ESP
1941
Marcos Frechin
21
Gomez Salinas Nestor
2213095
ESP
1931
Pedro Cerbuna
22
Roman Gimeno Javier
2220997
ESP
1901
Las Fuentes
23
Lopez Capape Armando
2277603
ESP
1895
Ramiro
24
Serrat Claver David
22215816
ESP
1832
Agrupacion
25
Cirera Sancho Alberto
32025149
ESP
1817
Monsalud
26
Arias Alvarez Alberto
22282874
ESP
1779
Utebo San Lamberto
27
Montoro Mavilla Sergio
2234440
ESP
1776
28
Garcia Garcia Enrique
22216634
ESP
1750
La Salle Gran Via
29
Martin Pastor Ivan
22217053
ESP
1743
Agrupacion
30
Carrasquer Alonso Luis
2234351
ESP
1647
Pedro Cerbuna
31
Garcia Artal Obdulio
22222863
ESP
1647
Ramiro
32
Vallejo Blasco Arturo
32044763
ESP
1607
Marcos Frechin
33
Moya Gimeno Raul
24507156
ESP
1601
Marcos Frechin
34
Pena Gil Jose Alejandro
32099428
ESP
1573
Once C.A Aragon
35
Laborda Perez Jose Antonio
22216855
ESP
1562
Ramiro
36
Latorre Bueno Francisco
22225056
ESP
1543
Las Fuentes
37
Lasierra Arceiz Javier
22216898
ESP
1531
Tauste
38
Pedrol Aguila Mario
22296395
ESP
1486
Agrupacion
39
Alvaro Rada Gonzalo
2212978
ESP
1479
Shatranj
40
Requeno Otin Juan Jose
22215697
ESP
1405
Eñ Pñivar
41
Gasca Uson Miguel
24506656
ESP
1387
St Casablanca
42
Ruiz Artal Juan
24530743
ESP
1311
Zumban
43
Rubio Parias Carlos
24506079
ESP
1262
Fraga
44
Reula Roche Pedro Jose
24506168
ESP
1249
45
Edeso Cambra Alejandro
32055188
ESP
0
Agrupacion
46
Moreno Gracia Guillermo
24531596
ESP
0
Zumban
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use