Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:38:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Alfred-Husek-Schnellschachserie 03 2015/2016 @ Cafe Schönbrunn
Last update 01.12.2015 23:17:29, Creator: Wiener Schachverband (TA),Last Upload: tschaturanga
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Baumegger Siegfried
1602829
AUT
2418
Tschaturanga
2
FM
Karner Christoph
1606271
AUT
2360
Tschaturanga
3
FM
Menezes Christoph
1617001
AUT
2280
1. Sk Ottakring
4
Wcislo Damian
1136828
POL
2234
5
FM
Matt Fabian
1623303
AUT
2206
Tschaturanga
6
MK
Maly Martin
1602934
AUT
2115
Sk Wieden
7
Bekchitaev Aydar
4197704
RUS
2096
8
Dittel Herbert
1616471
AUT
2035
Sk Herndl
9
Krpo Sulejman
1645650
AUT
2014
10
Ruisz Johannes
1614045
AUT
2012
Sz Favoriten
11
Siyamand Ayubi
AUT
2000
12
Wcislo Adrian
1111582
POL
1972
13
Proksch Gerhard Mag.
1619080
AUT
1955
Währinger Sk
14
Kremer Nadine
4002970
LUX
1937
Tschaturanga
15
Zanon Magnus
1626388
AUT
1936
Tschaturanga
16
Karall Lorenz
1604058
AUT
1932
Amateure
17
Mayrhuber Tobias
1639692
AUT
1930
Sk Ottakring
18
Somasundram Jayakumar Ing.
9900250
SRI
1928
Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr.
19
Hrdina Karl Dr.
1613391
AUT
1905
Sv Mödling
20
Gartmayer Stefan
1636243
AUT
1897
1. Wbsc
21
WMK
Landl Margot
1623486
AUT
1884
Tschaturanga
22
Reisinger Heinz DI.
1613413
AUT
1870
Sk Hietzing
23
Stehlik Alexander
1636022
AUT
1864
Sv Klosterneuburg
24
Mayrhuber Franz
1635832
AUT
1862
Sk Ottakring
25
Andrejevski Branko
1628780
AUT
1849
Sz Favoriten
26
Pantelic Slobodan
1620720
AUT
1808
Sv Pamhagen
27
Wantscher Jürgen
24699438
GER
1763
1. Wbsc
28
Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra
3302717
BOL
1739
Tschaturanga
29
Eiler Thomas
1635212
AUT
1727
Tu Wien
30
WMk
Tarmastin Laura
1623001
AUT
1719
Tschaturanga
31
Putyra Mateusz
1105752
POL
1700
32
Sonnbichler Oliver
1645757
AUT
1683
Sv Mödling
33
Steiner Magdalena
1623575
AUT
1621
Tschaturanga
34
Kastner Klaus
AUT
1608
Tsu Vorderweissenbach
35
Tunka Johann
1616323
AUT
1577
Tschaturanga
36
Seidl Christian
AUT
1513
37
Amelin Andrei
AUT
0
Tschaturanga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use