Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 17:13:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Geo Cup 2015
Last update 07.12.2015 16:39:11, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Pantsulaia Levan
13602071
GEO
2602
2
GM
Gagunashvili Merab
13601652
GEO
2585
3
IM
Quparadze Giga
13602250
GEO
2582
4
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2553
5
GM
Shanava Konstantine
13601784
GEO
2521
6
GM
Paichadze Luka
13602934
GEO
2520
7
GM
Maghalashvili Davit
13602276
GEO
2510
8
IM
Azaladze Shota
13603027
GEO
2500
9
GM
Jojua Davit
13602543
GEO
2465
10
IM
Arabidze Meri
13604040
GEO
2410
11
IM
Khukhashvili Sopiko
13602055
GEO
2410
12
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2400
13
IM
Chighladze Iveri
13602039
GEO
2380
14
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
13601440
GEO
2360
15
IM
Khurtsidze Nino
13600320
GEO
2345
16
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2309
17
Lortkipanidze Nodar
13604058
GEO
2270
18
Tutisani Noe
13602853
GEO
2251
19
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
13601750
GEO
2227
20
WIM
Mikadze Miranda
13603108
GEO
2222
21
IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
13602799
GEO
2219
22
WIM
Khomeriki Nino
13603191
GEO
2205
23
WFM
Khazhomia Salome
13603230
GEO
2177
24
WFM
Zhorzholiani Meri
13604031
GEO
2136
25
Tsereteli Kakhaber
13604503
GEO
2133
26
WIM
Imnadze Nato
13600974
GEO
2129
27
Vakhania Alexandra
13602560
GEO
2110
28
Qalagashvili Pridon
13601245
GEO
2070
29
Shamatava Ana
13601008
GEO
2070
30
Kordzakhia Giorgi
13603795
GEO
2057
31
Ebralidze Alexandre
13604660
GEO
2036
32
Choladze Mariam
13600931
GEO
2025
33
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2009
34
Kobeshavidze Lika
13601580
GEO
1980
35
FM
Giorgadze Avtandil
13600265
GEO
1971
36
Licheli Luka
13602500
GEO
1956
37
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
1944
38
Kokaia Guram
13609599
GEO
1942
39
WGM
Khmiadashvili Tamar
13600346
GEO
1932
40
Tevzadze Mariam
13605470
GEO
1905
41
Kabajyan Karlo
13602837
GEO
1887
42
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
1883
43
Koridze Lile
13612514
GEO
1857
44
Oboladze Luka
13608207
GEO
1834
45
Khazhomia Anuki
13603574
GEO
1818
46
Khvadagiani Nika
13611453
GEO
1808
47
WFM
Jalaghonia Nino
13605895
GEO
1800
48
Janiashvili Mariam
13612077
GEO
1766
49
Khodashneli Shota
13616757
GEO
1752
50
Lomsadze Lazare
13618377
GEO
1748
51
Kevlishvili Nika
13612468
GEO
1740
52
Bibilashvili Lali
13604236
GEO
1721
53
Choladze Tea
13608410
GEO
1710
54
Lortkipanidze Giorgi
13610430
GEO
1680
55
Dolenjashvili Giorgi
13606255
GEO
1662
56
Liparteliani Akaki
13601393
GEO
1653
57
Sibashvili Davit
13612557
GEO
1609
58
Lagazauri Tamar
13616811
GEO
1596
59
Lomsadze Saba
13611879
GEO
1596
60
Sanikidze Salome
13611208
GEO
1528
61
Javakhishvili Mariam
13609955
GEO
1527
62
Ananiashvili Levan
13603710
GEO
1523
63
Dalbashvili Levan
13613731
GEO
1516
64
Kavkasidze Ilia
13616765
GEO
1470
65
Tasoshvili Tamar
13613740
GEO
1401
66
Sanikidze Giorgi
13615424
GEO
1334
67
Chkhaidze Ani
13610686
GEO
1332
68
Gabelaia Mariam
13617125
GEO
1216
69
Pirtskhalava Luka
13617010
GEO
1196
70
Lobzhanidze Gaga
13619004
GEO
0
71
Natsvlishvili Levan
13610406
GEO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use