Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 22:48:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Mukachevo Christmas 2016 - B - Rapid
Posledná aktualizácia 17.01.2016 11:46:35, Creator/Last Upload: Alexandr Fediv
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Gladnev Aum
14174723
UKR
1689
Kyiv
2
Tiupenko Mihail
14161338
UKR
1638
Mykolaiv
3
Misiura Danil
14161540
UKR
1583
Mykolaiv
4
Melnik Roman
14158914
UKR
1571
Yuzhne
5
Prokofyev Valentyn
14160161
UKR
1561
Iv.-Frankivsk
6
Manzhos Artem
14161583
UKR
1551
Kovel
7
Lukianova Ksenia
14164221
UKR
1538
Khmelnytskyi
8
Dotsenko Evgeniy
14138646
UKR
1481
Mykolaiv
9
Kondratyuk Viktoriya
14175134
UKR
1431
Drogobych
10
Shvets Viktoria
14152770
UKR
1426
Khmelnytskyi
11
Kravets Dmytro
14164272
UKR
1369
Lviv
12
Chechyk Egor
UKR
0
Yalta
13
Dmytryshchak Dmytro
UKR
0
Mukachevo
14
Gapiuk Olesia
14159120
UKR
0
Ternopil
15
Golovchuk Zoryan
UKR
0
Mukachevo
16
Gonchuk Dmytro
UKR
0
Brody
17
Guley Igor
UKR
0
Mukachevo
18
Hvozdyanskiy Andriy
UKR
0
Beregovo
19
Khavan Vladyslav
UKR
0
Mukachevo
20
Khomych Anna
14166267
UKR
0
Lviv
21
Khomych Olexandr
14166275
UKR
0
Lviv
22
Kohanskiy Olexandr
UKR
0
Mukachevo
23
Kokotyn Roman
UKR
0
Lviv
24
Kokotyn Yuriy
UKR
0
Lviv
25
Komarnitskiy Artem
UKR
0
Beregovo
26
Konyushenko Orest
UKR
0
Lviv
27
Kos Semen
14179539
UKR
0
Lviv
28
Koval Dariy
UKR
0
Lviv
29
Kryvovjaz Illya
UKR
0
Uzhgorod
30
Kuchinka Mykhailo
UKR
0
Mukachevo
31
Zinych Ivan
UKR
0
Mukachevo
32
Kukuruzov Mykyta
UKR
0
Mukachevo
33
Lendel Roman
UKR
0
Mukachevo
34
Lukjantseva Olena
UKR
0
Yuzhne
35
Luts Vitaliy
UKR
0
Mukachevo
36
Mashchenko Tamila
14154463
UKR
0
Dnipropetrovsk
37
Melnik Olena
UKR
0
Yuzhne
38
Mishko Myroslav
UKR
0
Mukachevo
39
Moroz Nazar
UKR
0
Lviv
40
Myrun Yuriy
UKR
0
Lviv
41
Ofat Andrei
14174448
UKR
0
Kyiv
42
Oleynyk Egor
UKR
0
Yuzhne
43
Olikh Yuriy
UKR
0
Lviv
44
Oros Mikhailo
UKR
0
Mukachevo
45
Petrovskiy Vadim
UKR
0
Mukachevo
46
Podvirnyj Danylo
UKR
0
Kolomyia
47
Protasov Eugen
UKR
0
Lviv
48
Ratkova Eugeniya
UKR
0
Yuzhne
49
Russeva Viktoria
14151570
UKR
0
Izmail
50
Semagin Volodymyr
UKR
0
Mukachevo
51
Shafir Volodymyr
UKR
0
Vinnytsya
52
Shkandriy Zenoviy
UKR
0
Ivano-Frankivsk
53
Shtyka Olexiy
UKR
0
Bila Tserkva
54
Sinnyi Artur
UKR
0
Beregovo
55
Smochko Maksym
UKR
0
Mukachevo
56
Sobol Kyrylo
14176548
UKR
0
Beregovo
57
Talan Teodor
14177013
UKR
0
Lviv
58
Tesliuk Mikhail
UKR
0
Bila Tserkva
59
Tmanov Arsen
UKR
0
Beregovo
60
Tsitsey Pavlo
UKR
0
Mukachevo
61
Tymosheko Eugeniya
UKR
0
Uzhgorod
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž