Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 09:27:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Blitz tournament "Dainava Open"
Posledná aktualizácia 09.01.2016 10:53:04, Creator/Last Upload: IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU)
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
EloF
pohlavie
Klub
1
IM
Laurusas Tomas
12803731
LTU
2458
Kaunas
2
IM
Poley Vladimir
13500090
BLR
2367
Minsk
3
FM
Solys Laimutis
12800368
LTU
2346
Kaunas
4
IM
Stjazhkin Viacheslav
4116275
RUS
2236
St.Petersburg
5
Kultiyasov Mikhail
13504100
BLR
2219
Grodno
6
WIM
Styazhkina Anna
24119300
RUS
2188
w
St.Petersburg
7
Viskelis Darius
12800830
LTU
2149
Vilnius
8
Pultinevicius Paulius
12809390
LTU
2090
Marijampole
9
Kuznecovs Nikita
11604557
LAT
1912
Liepaja
10
Scheglov Dmitry
34145750
RUS
1901
St.Petersburg
11
Eigminas Kipras
12808423
LTU
1864
Vilnius
12
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
12808180
LTU
1839
Marijampole
13
Povilaitis Tomas
12811700
LTU
1816
Siauliai
14
Sidabras Jonas
12806048
LTU
1809
Vilnius
15
Lukosius Rimvydas
12803090
LTU
1767
Klaipeda
16
Misiuk Ernest
12807435
LTU
1729
Vilnius
17
Butvilas Aistis
12810517
LTU
1723
Kaunas
18
Vaskevicius Augustas
12808008
LTU
1721
Marijampole
19
Molotkievic Aleksej
12809101
LTU
1708
Druskininkai
20
Indriunas Matas
12812897
LTU
1701
Vilnius
21
Zhigulich Vladislav
13510479
BLR
1685
Grodno
22
Sidabras Ignas
12806030
LTU
1662
Vilnius
23
Sipelis Sigitas
12809160
LTU
1651
Druskininkai
24
Pilipuitis Mantas
12814180
LTU
1646
Gargzdai
25
Barsciauskas Gintautas
12802590
LTU
1639
Kintai
26
Shvedau Mikhail
13510908
BLR
1623
Minsk
27
Liutvinas Laurynas
12808091
LTU
1614
Gargzdai
28
Gucaga Augustas
12809012
LTU
1605
Kaunas
29
Slikas Deividas
12809187
LTU
1558
Birzai
30
Styazhkin Nikita
44130678
RUS
1556
St.Petersburg
31
Kerpe Mantas
12817767
LTU
1548
Gargzdai
32
Povilaitis Kamilijus
12813397
LTU
1546
Siauliai
33
Rauckyte Kamile
12809136
LTU
1526
w
Birzai
34
Liutvinas Rokas
12814261
LTU
1518
Gargzdai
35
Lukashevich Maryia
13510762
BLR
1506
w
Minsk
36
Kriviciute Viktorija
12809063
LTU
1487
w
Birzai
37
Zernov Egor
24176605
RUS
1474
St.Petersburg
38
Jaskunaite Areta
12809250
LTU
1465
w
Vilkaviskis
39
Fadeev Aleksei
44152574
RUS
1449
St.Petersburg
40
Daudaravicius Adomas
12819034
LTU
1435
Kaunas
41
Briedyte Aureja
12816060
LTU
1377
w
Vilnius
42
Shceglov Mikhail
44164130
RUS
1374
St.Petersburg
43
Astakhov Dmitrii
44176759
RUS
1314
St.Petersburg
44
Korolkovaite Monika
12823295
LTU
1305
w
Birzai
45
Holupko Daniil
13512668
BLR
1301
Grodno
46
Badazhkov Egor
44148186
RUS
1268
St.Petersburg
47
Griksaite Ieva
12818925
LTU
1265
w
Taurage
48
Tarvydas Simas
12816698
LTU
1239
Klaipeda
49
Juodzevicius Karolis
12823627
LTU
1233
Vilnius
50
Dudnikas Motiejus
12821217
LTU
1225
Siauliai
51
Zilakauskis Steponas
12823660
LTU
1216
Vilnius
52
Saunoriute Milda
12816671
LTU
1207
w
Klaipeda
53
Rozenas Gvidas
12816388
LTU
1174
Birzai
54
Jakubenas Andrius
12819816
LTU
1168
Birzai
55
Karaliute Vestina
12821896
LTU
1160
w
Birzai
56
Rudaitis Jokubas
12820652
LTU
1143
Kaunas
57
Jakubenas Audrius
12820954
LTU
1122
Birzai
58
Janonyte Ruta
12819883
LTU
1106
w
Birzai
59
Adomaitis Justas
12816515
LTU
0
Klaipeda
60
Baltutski Mikhail
13517562
BLR
0
Grodno
61
Bazaras Jokubas
12826278
LTU
0
Klaipeda
62
Ceseviciute Gerda
12826359
LTU
0
w
Vilnius
63
Domarkas Modestas
12818909
LTU
0
Birzai
64
Gnizinskas Nedas
12823228
LTU
0
Birzai
65
Ivanauskas Matas
12826340
LTU
0
Klaipeda
66
Jasevicius Petras
12814300
LTU
0
Vilnius
67
Lileikis Ernestas
12821101
LTU
0
Klaipeda
68
Lukosiunas Vakaris
12826286
LTU
0
Klaipeda
69
Packauskas Kristupas
12826308
LTU
0
Vilnius
70
Rackauskas Karolis
12817597
LTU
0
Kedainiai
71
Saunorius Tomas
12822221
LTU
0
Klaipeda
72
Sharakovs Ilja
11608048
LAT
0
Liepaja
73
Sharou Filip
13516922
BLR
0
Grodno
74
Umbrasas Nikas
12824526
LTU
0
Vilnius
75
Valeika Rapolas
12826294
LTU
0
Klaipeda
76
Valoshchanka Mikolai
13517554
BLR
0
Gomel
77
Vimonc Nikita
12826332
LTU
0
Vilnius
78
Zhavaranak Ihor
13517570
BLR
0
Grodno
79
Zhigulich Veronika
13510460
BLR
0
w
Grodno
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž