č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | EloF | EloN | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | | Zech Andreas | 4665244 | GER | 2092 | 1926 | | | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
2 | | Sack Matthias | 4625218 | GER | 2079 | 1962 | | | SV Hermsdorf |
3 | | Diehl Andreas Dr. | 4672631 | GER | 2068 | 1993 | | | SF Braunfels |
4 | | Prüsse Horst | 4689208 | GER | 2058 | 1981 | | S60 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
5 | | Grund Erwin | 12963259 | GER | 2057 | 1944 | | S60 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
6 | | Woost Thomas | 4644069 | GER | 2043 | 1807 | | | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
7 | | Minor Viatcheslav | 24613711 | GER | 2037 | 1970 | | | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
8 | | Kresse Mathias | 4690575 | GER | 2029 | 1949 | | | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
9 | | Siebarth Marco | 24604330 | GER | 2024 | 1962 | | | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
10 | | Petri Wolfgang | 24615080 | GER | 1995 | 1943 | | S60 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 |
11 | | Haugk Franko | 24651699 | GER | 1989 | 1906 | | | SV Lengefeld |
12 | | Schindele Andreas | 1270678 | GER | 1987 | 1949 | | | SC Rheinstetten 1947 |
13 | | Reuter Otto | 16215885 | GER | 0 | 1982 | | | |
14 | | Schlick Stefan | 16211332 | GER | 1970 | 1685 | | U18 | Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
15 | | Moos Gerd Anton Ferdinand | 24608416 | GER | 1962 | 1877 | | | Vereinigung der Schachsportfre |
16 | | Belz Frank-Martin Prof. Dr. | 12941026 | GER | 1960 | 1928 | | | SK Freising |
17 | | Pölsterl Hans | 4681274 | GER | 1955 | 1887 | | | SG Siemens Erlangen e.V. |
18 | | Makilla Tobias | 24648132 | GER | 1950 | 1830 | | | SC 1979 Hattersheim |
19 | | Modric Vladimir | 24628654 | GER | 1945 | 1882 | | | SC 1961 König Nied |
20 | | Kuhn Luis | 24655678 | GER | 1939 | 1899 | | | SC Flörsheim 1921 |
21 | | Hille Wolfram | 4680723 | GER | 1937 | 1743 | | | SV Springer Leipzig |
22 | | Budde Michael | 24655619 | GER | 1936 | 1923 | | | SC Flörsheim 1921 |
23 | | Schwarz Hilmar | 4658043 | GER | 1934 | 0 | | S60 | |
24 | | Andreeva Elena | 24104701 | RUS | 1930 | 0 | w | | |
25 | | Lubbe Alexander | 24622834 | GER | 1925 | 1907 | | | Hagener SV |
26 | | Schulz Phillip | 12958891 | GER | 1924 | 1718 | | U18 | SV Hermsdorf |
27 | | Völz Stephan | 24646814 | GER | 1917 | 1891 | | | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
28 | | Sunderbrink Heino | 12933392 | GER | 1916 | 1932 | | | SV Medizin Erfurt |
29 | | Körber Thomas | 4688317 | GER | 1907 | 1774 | | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e |
30 | | Schröter Maik | 1270587 | GER | 1903 | 1764 | | | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
31 | | Sander Dirk | 12927031 | GER | 1901 | 1873 | | | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
32 | | Adam Wilfried | 4655850 | GER | 1897 | 1764 | | | SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen |
33 | | Thon Philipp | 16215893 | GER | 0 | 1890 | | | SV Ammern |
34 | | Möller Frank | 24672211 | GER | 1889 | 1821 | | | SV Thuringia Königsee |
35 | | Arnold Mark | 1271310 | GER | 0 | 1880 | | | SC 1979 Hattersheim |
36 | | Alvermann Christian | 24680214 | GER | 1871 | 1819 | | | VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
37 | | Knosowski Hans Josef | 24643041 | GER | 1865 | 1730 | | S60 | Schachklub Heimerzheim |
38 | | Spielberger Horst | 4662350 | GER | 1865 | 1820 | | | SC Ismaning |
39 | | Mann Jonas | 12900214 | GER | 1864 | 1776 | | U18 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
40 | | Werner Sebastian | 12957941 | GER | 1864 | 1751 | | | SG Burgtonna |
41 | | Retzlaff Thomas | 12980633 | GER | 1862 | 1808 | | | SF Fallersleben |
42 | | Hassler Rolf | 4638255 | GER | 1859 | 1759 | | | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 |
43 | | Grzeschniok Anton | 1271328 | GER | 1858 | 1722 | | | SC Eschborn 1974 |
44 | | Dittrich Tom | 12923532 | GER | 1848 | 1730 | | U18 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
45 | | Müller Mark | 12997218 | GER | 1848 | 1723 | | U18 | SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. |
46 | | Walther Jonas | 24640506 | GER | 1847 | 1757 | | | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
47 | | Wolf Pablo | 12943894 | GER | 1846 | 1792 | | U18 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
48 | | Marcussen Claus | 1506021 | DEN | 1844 | 0 | | | |
49 | | Dittrich Frank | 12932574 | GER | 1841 | 1751 | | | Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt |
50 | | Wagner Andreas | 4698100 | GER | 1839 | 1582 | | | SK Vellmar 1950 |
51 | | Schmidt Daniel | 12957950 | GER | 1838 | 1743 | | U18 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
52 | | Röhr Tobias | 12963089 | GER | 1837 | 1833 | | U18 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
53 | | Hilbert Stephan-Jörg Dr. | 12904244 | GER | 1836 | 1746 | | | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
54 | | Flemming Klaus Dr. | 12940143 | GER | 1832 | 0 | | S60 | |
55 | | Jung Florian | 24695173 | GER | 1829 | 1825 | | | SV Jenapharm Jena |
56 | | Shen Julian | 12942898 | GER | 1822 | 1751 | | U18 | SK Rothenburg e.V. |
57 | | Naundorf Johannes | 12950009 | GER | 1820 | 1777 | | U18 | Meuselwitzer SV |
58 | | Sikorra Philipp | 12977829 | GER | 1819 | 1676 | | | SC Ladja Roßdorf |
59 | | Möller Frank | 1270767 | GER | 1818 | 1631 | | | Erfurter Schachklub |
60 | | Hilgert Viktor | 24628484 | GER | 1815 | 1604 | | | SG Springer Burghaun |
61 | | Mauersberger Uwe | 12986208 | GER | 1815 | 1620 | | | SC Eschborn 1974 |
62 | | Weiland Thomas | 4686217 | GER | 1812 | 1719 | | | SV Oberursel |
63 | | Amato Riccardo | 12998478 | GER | 1811 | 1606 | | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
64 | | Rößner Uwe | 4656180 | GER | 1810 | 1735 | | | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten |
65 | | Kühn Thomas | 24629995 | GER | 1808 | 1576 | | | SF Braunfels |
66 | | Großmann Dominic | 12950017 | GER | 1807 | 1450 | | U18 | Meuselwitzer SV |
67 | | Riedel Erich | 12958646 | GER | 1806 | 1742 | | U18 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
68 | | Schicktanz Florian | 12949140 | GER | 1806 | 1717 | | | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 |
69 | | Markus Nico | 24646849 | GER | 1801 | 1661 | | | SV Sangerhausen |
70 | | Zalewski Ulrich Dr. | 24678406 | GER | 1801 | 1641 | | | SK 1858 Gießen |
71 | | Theer Tino | 12927090 | GER | 1800 | 1710 | | | SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
72 | | Metz Marcus | 1270191 | GER | 1795 | 1630 | | | SC Weitenung |
73 | | Siegl Detlef | 4687183 | GER | 1789 | 1716 | | S60 | TSG Apolda |
74 | | Fahland Maximilian | 12975770 | GER | 1785 | 1753 | | U18 | Schachklub Heidenau |
75 | | Körber Christian | 1272121 | GER | 1784 | 1786 | | U18 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e |
76 | | Schimmer Michael | 24606014 | GER | 1782 | 1704 | | | SC Frankfurt-West |
77 | | Troyke Jannis | 12993115 | GER | 1780 | 1412 | | U18 | FHSG Stralsund |
78 | | Ortmeier Leonhard | 12993662 | GER | 1777 | 1740 | | U18 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
79 | | Schmidt Daniel | 12931349 | GER | 1774 | 1700 | | U18 | SV Traktor Priestewitz |
80 | | Roß Norbert Dr. | 24654884 | GER | 1772 | 1695 | | | SV Oberursel |
81 | | Wähner Manuel | 12909254 | GER | 1772 | 1654 | | | SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
82 | | Rudolph Jürgen | 24622850 | GER | 1757 | 1592 | | S60 | SV Springer Leipzig |
83 | | Duchrow Fred | 12954144 | GER | 1753 | 1548 | | S60 | SV Sangerhausen |
84 | | Böhme Sebastian | 24665320 | GER | 1746 | 1649 | | | SV Aufbau Bernburg |
85 | | Storkebaum Ulrike | 24611786 | GER | 1745 | 1683 | w | | SAbt TEC Darmstadt |
86 | | Möller Florian | 1270573 | GER | 1741 | 1602 | | | SV Thuringia Königsee |
87 | | Reucker Friedrich | 12993670 | GER | 1740 | 1592 | | U18 | Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
88 | | Waldhelm Bernward | 12981575 | GER | 1740 | 1567 | | | Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
89 | | Völler Lothar | 24616010 | GER | 1738 | 1578 | | S60 | Freier Sportverein von 1898 Do |
90 | | Hegener Thorsten | 12959880 | GER | 1734 | 1607 | | | SC Eschborn 1974 |
91 | | Gremmer Dieter | 24693286 | GER | 1730 | 1562 | | | SV Sangerhausen |
92 | | Delere Adrian | 12990400 | GER | 1728 | 1657 | | U18 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten |
93 | | Müller Markus | 24612286 | GER | 1716 | 1536 | | S60 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. |
94 | | Ulrich Thomas | 24647225 | GER | 1715 | 1532 | | | SV Empor Erfurt |
95 | | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 1642812 | AUT | 1713 | 0 | | U18 | |
96 | | Ahmed Daniel | 16207696 | GER | 1712 | 1580 | | U18 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
97 | | Apitzsch Leon Fabian | 12988731 | GER | 1703 | 1812 | | U18 | SF Sasel 1947 |
98 | | Kraus Sebastian | 24690260 | GER | 1700 | 1861 | | | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken |
99 | | Röhr Oliver | 12987697 | GER | 1694 | 1483 | | U18 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
100 | | Weber Detlef | 12997676 | GER | 1692 | 1619 | | S60 | Schach-Club Höxter |
101 | | Deschner Jürgen | 12980625 | GER | 1685 | 1727 | | | Ratinger Schachklub 1950 |
102 | | Fiedler Gerd | 12966673 | GER | 1679 | 1511 | | S60 | SV Springer Leipzig |
103 | | Wetterling Manfred | 24695467 | GER | 1675 | 1578 | | | Stahl Blankenburg |
104 | | Homberger Jan | 12995584 | GER | 1674 | 1478 | | U18 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
105 | | Krajinski Lutz | 4657055 | GER | 1670 | 1638 | | | SV Medizin Erfurt |
106 | | Schmieder Kerstin | 12959324 | GER | 1670 | 1509 | w | | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
107 | | Herrmann Gregor | 4642856 | GER | 0 | 0 | | | |
108 | | Kellner Rene | 4656008 | GER | 1656 | 1613 | | | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
109 | | Witt Holger | 24678139 | GER | 1654 | 1593 | | | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
110 | | Mittelstaedt Ewald | 4621271 | GER | 1643 | 1405 | | S60 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
111 | | Hörkner Nico | 12974900 | GER | 1640 | 1542 | | U18 | Schachklub König Plauen |
112 | | Koenig Jürgen | 12945994 | GER | 1639 | 1493 | | S60 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
113 | | Schoeneshoefer Adrian | 16203771 | GER | 1634 | 1711 | | U18 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
114 | | Reum Jonathan | 12923575 | GER | 1614 | 1654 | | U18 | SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
115 | | Ortlepp Konstanze | 12948110 | GER | 1597 | 1318 | w | | SG Turm Leipzig |
116 | | Münster Klaus | 16215915 | GER | 0 | 1588 | | S60 | Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deut |
117 | | Happel Jürgen | 12908010 | GER | 1586 | 1495 | | | SV 1920 Hofheim |
118 | | Vetter Udo | 4624440 | GER | 1574 | 1474 | | | ESV Lok Sömmerda |
119 | | Köhler Ingo | 12960497 | GER | 1570 | 1540 | | | SC Wolfsburg |
120 | | Goldmund Heike | 12904279 | GER | 1553 | 1343 | w | | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
121 | | Müller Richard | 12963364 | GER | 1534 | 1364 | | U18 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
122 | | Winterberg Johanna | 12929344 | GER | 0 | 1514 | w | U18 | SG Burgtonna |
123 | | Krutsch Thomas | 4623096 | GER | 1500 | 1389 | | | SG Burgtonna |
124 | | Schubert Ralf | 12998826 | GER | 1485 | 1411 | | | VfB 1919 Vacha |
125 | | Staack Maik | 12967122 | GER | 1460 | 1342 | | | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
126 | | Kitzig Tobias | 16211014 | GER | 0 | 1419 | | U18 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
127 | | Herrmann Nick | 12971499 | GER | 0 | 1395 | | U18 | VfL 1990 Gera |
128 | | Winterberg Ingo | 16216075 | GER | 0 | 1390 | | | SG Burgtonna |
129 | | Rauch Arwid | 16215923 | GER | 0 | 1353 | | U18 | Ilmenauer SV |
130 | | Burges Florian | 16215931 | GER | 0 | 0 | | | SC Gröbenzell |
131 | | Jeß Geralf | 12967599 | GER | 1704 | 1583 | | | SC Matt im Park Ffm |
132 | | Bodling Florian | 12942162 | GER | 1491 | 1308 | | U18 | TSG Apolda |