Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:03:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
2016 оны Шатар сонирхогчдын Улсын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн (эрэгтэй)
Posledná aktualizácia 10.01.2016 08:08:13, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Gr
Klub
1
Батжаргал Доржпалам
MGL
2063
Орхон
2
Жаргалсайхан Жигмэджав
MGL
1999
S50
Дорнод
3
Анхбаяр Лутбат
MGL
1992
Баянзүрх
4
Сундуй Соном
MGL
1987
Сэлэнгэ
5
Гантулга Галсан
MGL
1985
Баянзүрх
6
Алтангэрэл Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
1982
Баянзүрх
7
Эрдэнэбаяр Гэндэнсүрэн
MGL
1974
Төв
8
Бямбадаваа Баярмэнд
MGL
1968
Дархан-Уул
9
Эрдэнэбат Долгорсүрэн
MGL
1968
Архангай
10
Насанжаргал Баатар
MGL
1965
Чингэлтэй
11
Индэръяабүд Дагва
MGL
1960
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
12
Энхтөгс Агваандагва
MGL
1946
S50
Хан-Уул
13
Батзолбоо Доржпалам
MGL
1945
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
14
Мягмарсүрэн Баасан
MGL
1938
S50
Чингэлтэй
15
Төгөлдөр Цогтбаяр
MGL
1933
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
16
Жаргалсайхан Сүрэнхүү
MGL
1927
S50
Баянгол
17
Начинбаяр Самданжамц
MGL
1927
S50
Орхон
18
Дамдинсүрэн Ренчин
MGL
1921
S50
Хэнтий
19
Цэцэнбаатар Баасанжав
MGL
1918
Баянзүрх
20
Мөнхбат Бадарч
MGL
1917
Хэнтий
21
Дүүрэнжаргал Дашдаваа
MGL
1916
Дорнод
22
Амарбат Дондог
MGL
1913
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
23
Сэргэлэн Сосор
MGL
1909
S50
Дундговь
24
Саран-Эрдэнэ Гомбожав
MGL
1903
S50
Налайх
25
Эрдэнэдорж Хөтгөр
MGL
1901
S50
Чингэлтэй
26
Очирбал Дамчаа
MGL
1896
S50
Өвөрхангай
27
Есбол Амалхан
MGL
1883
Баян-Өлгий
28
Өнөрбат Сувьдаа
MGL
1882
Өмнөговь
29
Буянмөнх Болдбаатар
MGL
1881
Баянзүрх
30
Ганхөлөг Даваацэрэн
MGL
1880
УЕПГ
31
Батзаяа Чойжилжав
MGL
1874
Сонгинохайрхан
32
Баттүвшин Ганболд
MGL
1874
Дорноговь
33
Доржсүрэн Жамъян
MGL
1874
S50
Сүхбаатар
34
Сайнхүү Ойдов
MGL
1870
S50
ТЗҮАГ
35
Болдбаатар Ягаан
MGL
1865
Баянхонгор
36
Соронзонболд Лхагвадорж
MGL
1865
Сэлэнгэ
37
Болдбаатар Доржсүрэн
MGL
1853
S50
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
38
Женисбек Каримхан
MGL
1853
Баян-Өлгий
39
Цэрэнцоодол Эрхэмбаяр
MGL
1846
БНСУ
40
Машбаяр Дэмбэрэл
MGL
1839
S50
УЕПГ
41
Баярсайхан Загдцэсэм
MGL
1838
Говьсүмбэр
42
Дэмэддорж Бавуудорж
MGL
1833
УИХТГ
43
Роб Ван Ваарденбург
MGL
1825
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
44
Баттулга Адъяа
MGL
1808
S50
Өмнөговь
45
Дашдорж Лхайшидням
MGL
1773
S50
Монгол банк
46
Оюунбаяр Гомбожав
MGL
1772
S50
ҮСХ
47
Бүрэнцогт Содов
MGL
1769
S50
Монгол банк
48
Эрдэнэ-Очир Жанцандорж
MGL
1760
S50
Чингэлтэй
49
Алтантулга Батжаргал
MGL
1722
Төв
50
Нямлхагва Мөнхбаатар
MGL
1710
Дундговь
51
Тэнүүн Одбаяр
MGL
1703
Дорноговь
52
Өлзийсайхан Калий
MGL
1644
Ховд
53
Адъяа Бат-Өлзий
MGL
0
Архангай
54
Амаржаргал Пэлжид
MGL
0
УИХТГ
55
Батбаяр Дэмбэрэл
MGL
0
ТОХА
56
Батхүү Цэрэннадмид
MGL
0
S50
Сүхбаатар дүүрэг
57
Батчулуун Хайдав
MGL
0
ЗГХЭГ
58
Ванган Довдон
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
59
Ванганжил Дуламсүрэн
MGL
0
S50
ТЗҮАГ
60
Галцог Нацагдорж
MGL
0
УИХ
61
Ганбаатар Осор
MGL
0
S50
Сонгинохайрхан
62
Ганхуяг Дашням
MGL
0
S50
Хөвсгөл
63
Гомбосүрэн Мажиг
MGL
0
S50
Завхан
64
Гүнджалам Батжаргал
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
65
Дүүрэнбаяр Бавуу
MGL
0
S50
Чингэлтэй
66
Жанцан Наваанпэрэнлэй
MGL
0
S50
ҮХЦ
67
Жаргалсайхан Ёндонсүрэн
MGL
0
S50
ҮАБЗ
68
Жаргалсайхан Мягмар
MGL
0
S50
ҮАГ
69
Зоригтбаатар Алтангэрэл
MGL
0
Чингэлтэй
70
Лантуу Лхамсүрэн
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
71
Лувсанням Дагва
MGL
0
S50
Увс
72
Мөнхбаяр Дамдинжав
MGL
0
Говь-Алтай
73
Найдан Домид
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
74
Намхай Ядмаа
MGL
0
S50
Дархан-Уул
75
Наранхүү Төрбат
MGL
0
УИХТГ
76
Насан-Очир Түмэн
MGL
0
Баянгол
77
Нямдорж Түмэнбаяр
MGL
0
S50
ТЗҮАГ
78
Отгонбаатар Магсар
MGL
0
Сүхбаатар
79
Отгонбат Ишдагва
MGL
0
БНСУ
80
Пүрэвгял Лодой
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
81
Сайнбаяр Пунцаг
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
82
Төртүвшин Ханчаасүрэн
MGL
0
ТОХА
83
Ууганбаатар Нямсүрэн
MGL
0
Говь-Алтай
84
Хашхүү Давааням
MGL
0
S50
Хөвсгөл
85
Цамба Ванчинцэрэн
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
86
Цогоо Гиваа
MGL
0
Ховд
87
Цэвэгжав Тавхи
MGL
0
S50
Булган
88
Цэвээн Даржаа
MGL
0
S50
Увс
89
Цэвээнжав Т
MGL
0
Булган
90
Чалхаажав Дамбадаржаа
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
91
Чойжилжав Юмчинсүрэн
MGL
0
Завхан
92
Чойжоо Лувсан-Иш
MGL
0
S50
Баянхонгор
93
Эрдэнэтогтох Осор
MGL
0
S50
Увс
94
Эрхэмзаяа Пүрэвдорж
MGL
0
Булган
95
Өлзийбат Дуламсүрэн
MGL
0
Говьсүмбэр
96
Өөлд Цэвээнжав
MGL
0
S50
АИХ депутат
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž