Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Relâmpago de Nova Petrópolis-RS

Última Actualização31.01.2016 13:12:16, Creator/Last Upload: br xadrez

Classificação final após 11 rondas

Rk.Nº.Inic.NomesexoFEDEloIEloNClube/CidadePts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
11IMMolina Roberto Junior BritoBRA24061869SC10,50,068,571,01061110,58,891,612032,2
22NMCunha Lucas AguiarBRA23011800SC9,50,070,575,096119,57,751,752035,0
38Calliari PauloBRA21121891Caxias do Sul - RS8,00,071,076,0851185,692,312046,2
44Born CarlosBRA22261897Porto Alegre - RS7,50,071,575,076117,57,040,46209,2
57NMNery Junior Jose AntonioBRA21151638Brasília - DF7,00,071,076,0751176,530,47209,4
65FMGattass Allan de ArriadaBRA22231772Pelotas - RS7,00,070,575,5761177,83-0,8320-16,6
711Exterhotter GuilhermeBRA19481809Lages - SC6,50,564,569,055116,56,53-0,0320-0,6
816Dickel Henrique De OliveiraBRA18421886Lages - SC6,50,563,066,06683,51,801,702034,0
93Burgos Marcelo AlvesBRA22661937Caxias do Sul - RS6,00,070,575,5551167,87-1,8720-37,4
1013Deus Filho Joaquim deBRA19011826São Paulo - SP6,00,063,068,0651165,160,842016,8
119Gazola Andre AugustoBRA20931800Bento Gonçalves - RS6,00,063,065,5671055,95-0,9520-19,0
1219Hille Willian HenriqueBRA17581813Joinville - SC6,00,061,065,5561053,131,872037,4
1310Boff Andre RicardoBRA20181919Forquilhinha - SC6,00,059,061,5651056,74-1,7420-34,8
1421Trott Natan CorreaBRA17251800Estância Velha - RS6,00,056,559,065832,520,48209,6
156NMCordeiro Marco Aurelio ZarorBRA21961837Lages - SC5,50,070,074,045115,57,08-1,5820-31,6
1612Hille WalterclerBRA19281852Joinville - SC5,50,055,058,555104,55,65-1,1520-23,0
1720Marrero Junior Ignacio PereiraBRA17541800Bagé - RS5,50,055,058,05694,53,510,992019,8
1824Uema GuihermeBRA16691800Viamão - RS5,50,049,552,045104,53,311,192023,8
1930Dartora Luis CarlosBRA01800Caxias do Sul - RS5,50,049,051,54583,5
31Sales Marcos Jesse OliveiraBRA01798Canela - RS5,50,049,051,54593,5
2123Machado JonatanBRA17001787Lages - SC5,00,057,560,546932,150,852017,0
2227Raabe Junior Germano JoseBRA16621794Caxias do Sul - RS5,00,056,060,0451152,972,032040,6
2314Rodrigues Fabiano De AlmeidaBRA18801847Caxias do Sul - RS5,00,055,057,555934,85-1,8520-37,0
2429Cordeiro Yan HenriqueBRA15801741Lages - SC5,00,050,553,0561152,392,612052,2
2515Karoly Janos MichaelBRA18531800Canoas - RS5,00,046,549,035713,87-2,8720-57,4
2626Albino Samuel KammerBRA16641735Forquilhinha - SC5,00,046,048,545933,46-0,4620-9,2
2718Ossi Antonio Afonso de FreitasBRA17681812Caxias do Sul - RS4,50,057,059,53693,54,12-0,6220-12,4
2822Friedrich Carlos Ernesto GallichioBRA17161746Porto Alegre - RS4,50,040,042,535723,47-1,4720-29,4
2928Uema GustavoBRA16601800Viamão - RS4,00,050,052,535722,10-0,1020-2,0
3032Paz Leandro CordeiroBRA00Canela - RS3,50,044,046,52481,5
3133Paz Maria Eduarda CampelowBRA00Canela - RS3,02,045,548,02592
3217Mazzochi Mauro AlfeuBRA17831783Caxias do Sul - RS3,01,047,049,525713,93-2,9320-58,6
3325Dalla Valle AndreBRA16641800Bento Gonçalves - RS3,00,043,045,525722,71-0,7120-14,2

Anotação:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 4: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 5: Most black