Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:11:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kakhi Chigogidze Cup U-20
Senast uppdaterad02.02.2016 12:00:33, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
1
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2427
2
IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
13602799
GEO
2364
3
Ghvamberia Nika
13602128
GEO
2220
4
Ebralidze Alexandre
13604660
GEO
2107
5
Shamatava Ana
13601008
GEO
2087
6
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
2029
7
Tavzarashvili Giorgi
13611712
GEO
1955
8
Kheladze Ilia
13605321
GEO
1942
9
Koridze Lile
13612514
GEO
1908
10
Janiashvili Mariam
13612077
GEO
1901
11
Khomeriki Ketevan
13605534
GEO
1883
12
Mamulaishvili Tsotne
13605810
GEO
1879
13
Karelidze Vakhtang
13613219
GEO
1851
14
Naneishvili Dali
13611615
GEO
1800
15
WFM
Jibuti Nata
13603094
GEO
1797
16
Dotiashvili Vasil
13606085
GEO
1781
17
Javakhishvili Mariam
13609955
GEO
1770
18
Kevlishvili Nika
13612468
GEO
1769
19
Khodashneli Shota
13616757
GEO
1759
20
Lomsadze Lazare
13618377
GEO
1748
21
Sidamonidze Anastasia
13611194
GEO
1717
22
Lomsadze Saba
13611879
GEO
1596
23
Chkhaidze Ani
13610686
GEO
1593
24
Oniani Tamar
13613715
GEO
1590
25
Tsereteli Tornike
13612565
GEO
1589
26
Arevadze Lasha
13614835
GEO
1581
27
Lagazauri Tamar
13616811
GEO
1574
28
Sanikidze Salome
13611208
GEO
1528
29
Loladze Andria
13616781
GEO
1518
30
Dalbashvili Levan
13613731
GEO
1516
31
Pipia Ekaterine
13614576
GEO
1516
32
Tasoshvili Tamar
13613740
GEO
1478
33
Kiknadze Guram
13608037
GEO
1459
34
Kilasonia Lado
13617966
GEO
1440
35
Gugushvili Alexi
13617702
GEO
1414
36
Stepanova Olgha
13610651
GEO
1404
37
Sibashvili Davit
13612557
GEO
1384
38
Oniani Saba
13617974
GEO
1296
39
Engibaryan Iana
13617354
GEO
1235
40
Khorguani Lela
13614738
GEO
1198
41
Pillai Aaditya
35006495
IND
1133
42
Arevadze Gvantsa
13619306
GEO
0
43
Cherkezishvili Natia
13616935
GEO
0
44
Darsadze Nikoloz
13617656
GEO
0
45
Kvanchakhadze Davit
13618709
GEO
0
46
Kvaratskhelia Nikoloz
13612379
GEO
0
47
Mamaladze Nugzar
13608134
GEO
0
48
Shetsiruli Rati
13619314
GEO
0
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use