Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:17:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Полуфинал первенства Москвы до 9 лет - ЦЕНТР
Posledná aktualizácia 23.02.2016 12:51:50, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Кондрашев Кирилл
44175604
RUS
1391
Юность Москвы
2
Лукшин Дмитрий
54176565
RUS
1355
Юность Москвы
3
Аветисян Давид
RUS
1320
Бибирево
4
Бондарев Михаил
RUS
1304
Ровесник
5
Лукшин Алексей
54176530
RUS
1284
Юность Москвы
6
Архипов Александр В.
RUS
1276
КИЦ Каисса
7
Коломеец Даниэль
RUS
1252
Школа Анатолия Карпова
8
Заседателев Роман
54189640
RUS
1251
Этюд
9
Лисица Артемий
RUS
1243
Юность Москвы
10
Верзунов Денис
54191661
RUS
1232
Юность Москвы
11
Фенстер Иван
54188105
RUS
1232
12
Смолков Петр
34184837
RUS
1224
Юность Москвы
13
Шакер Рашид
54137764
RUS
1200
Этюд
14
Батищев Евгений
54186870
RUS
1190
Школа №1189 им. И. В. Курчатова
15
Лузин Иван
RUS
1180
На Псковской
16
Садов Артемий
RUS
1172
Юность Москвы
17
Власов Максим
RUS
1154
Русколань
18
Карезин Савва
RUS
1154
ДЮСШ им. М.Ботвинника (Дворец)
19
Ковалер Филипп
RUS
1150
20
Крюков Михаил
RUS
1121
21
Артельных Леонид
RUS
1090
Центральный дом шахматиста
22
Байдаков Иван
RUS
1075
Строгино
23
Балашов Георгий
RUS
1073
24
Потравный Даниэль
RUS
1070
Юность Москвы
25
Шестернин Иван
RUS
1049
Таленок
26
Марченко Владимир
RUS
1035
27
Захваткин Борис
RUS
1031
Аминьево
28
Нюнин Георгий
RUS
1022
Юность Москвы
29
Усик Илларион
RUS
1013
Юность Москвы
30
Гётс Эндрю
RUS
1007
31
Глушук Иван
RUS
1000
Гимназия №1577
32
Дуванов Лука
RUS
1000
Школа Анатолия Карпова
33
Косов Савва
RUS
1000
Маяк
34
Мусихин Максим
RUS
1000
35
Орлов Данила
RUS
1000
Аминьево
36
Сергеев Николай
RUS
1000
Рокировка/ТКС Солнцево
37
Смирнов Всеволод
RUS
1000
ЦДШ им. М.Ботвинника
38
Уривский Арсений
RUS
1000
Лицей №1524
39
Хлебцевич Константин
RUS
1000
40
Черепанин Александр
RUS
1000
Маяк
41
Шашкин Никита
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž