Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:44:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Полуфинал первенства Москвы до 9 лет - Восток
Senast uppdaterad28.02.2016 11:25:40, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Rating
Klubb
1
Арутюнян Герман
54113920
1366
Школа Анатолия Карпова
2
Заводнов Алексей
1346
Ровесник
3
Новиков Федор
1341
Юность Москвы
4
Селиверстов Федор
1330
5
Середенко Юрий
1323
ЦДШ
6
Соколов Никон
1311
Вадковский РМ
7
Барсков Михаил
1276
Перово
8
Голубцов Сергей
54154774
1272
Школа Анатолия Карпова
9
Лебедев Андрей
1246
Этюд
10
Верещак Даниил
54154979
1226
Юность Москвы
11
Красиков Алексей
1226
Перово
12
Мишин Иван
1221
Этюд
13
Голованченков Сергей
1215
РШШ
14
Кузин Денис
1210
15
Янковский Алексей
1204
Стратегия
16
Шакуров Артем
1198
17
Иванников Максим
1195
Этюд
18
Гонштейн Евгений
1191
Этюд
19
Боровиков Михаил
1185
Олимп
20
Новиков Роман
1177
Этюд
21
Мухин Вадим
54180325
1172
Юность Москвы
22
Егоров Виктор
1171
Этюд
23
Шустиков Даниил
1171
Перово
24
Гончаров Артем
1164
Этюд
25
Парфенов Иван
1162
Олимп
26
Рогачев Макар
1151
Юго-Запад
27
Дегтярь Гордей
1147
Перово
28
Кумар Мринал
1144
Школа №1409
29
Письман Максим
44183151
1138
Александра
30
Иванилов Ярослав
1137
Этюд
31
Гринкевич Савелий
1136
Стратегия
32
Политов Максим
54154936
1133
Олимп
33
Азаренков Алексей
1121
Этюд
34
Сапогов Антон
1120
Этюд
35
Бородин Федор
1118
Юность Москвы
36
Хлоповских Даниил
1118
Шахматное королевство
37
Данилов Вениамин
1117
Олимп
38
Стовбун Антон
1114
39
Сапрыкин Семен
1110
Олимп
40
Отто Артем
1108
Этюд
41
Алпатов Тимур
1103
Перово
42
Бородин Тимофей
1098
Этюд
43
Филиппов Андрей
1093
Кузьминки
44
Таилов Гамзат
1092
Интеллект
45
Меньщиков Даниил
1085
Этюд
46
Мощевитин Георгий
1077
Перово
47
Колесников Иван
1075
Ровесник
48
Бискуп Григорий
1074
Этюд
49
Сухарев Владимир
1068
Юность Москвы
50
Севастьянов Кузьма
1061
Юность Москвы
51
Янковский Дмитрий
1061
Стратегия
52
Аешин Денис
1055
Этюд
53
Лавров Игнат
1055
Этюд
54
Лубенченко Борис
1050
Перово
55
Никитин Владимир
1046
Лефортово
56
Старичков Илья
1044
Олимп
57
Шувалов Матвей
1041
Этюд
58
Шарапов Руслан
1039
Перово
59
Пащенко Павел
1036
Этюд
60
Иванов Николай
1032
Перово
61
Бачковский Данила
1028
ЦДШ
62
Винокур Марк
1027
Южное Измайлово
63
Кононов Владислав
1009
ЦФКИС ЮВАО
64
Ваганов Алексей
1000
Перово
65
Калинин Юрий
1000
Южное Измайлово
66
Куркин Данила
1000
EduChess
67
Макаренко Кирилл
1000
РШШ
68
Малеев Андрей
1000
Олимп
69
Мовер Григорий
1000
EduChess
70
Рехтин Павел
1000
Королята
71
Саранцев Виктор
1000
Джей-Виль
72
Торосян Георгий
1000
73
Челышев Константин
1000
Южное Измайлово
74
Шапиро Петр
1000
Олимп
75
Швец Андрей
1000
ЦДШ
76
Бельков Максим
0
Перово
77
Бударов Кирилл
0
ГБОУ 1352
78
Булах Михаил
0
Перово
79
Гарманов Владимир
0
ГБОУД им. Косарева
80
Голованов Денис
0
Лицей 1577
81
Дойников Иван
0
Орленок
82
Емельяненков Павел
0
Ровесник
83
Калеев Иван
0
Орленок
84
Козлов Илья
0
Южное Измайлово
85
Коковкин Лев
0
Шахматное Королевство
86
Крашенинников Дмитрий
0
Кузьминки
87
Куц Максим
0
88
Масловский Владимир
0
Юность Москвы
89
Матросов Александр
0
Перово
90
Негруцак Егор
0
Перово
91
Пухов Максим
0
Мечта
92
Токалов Никита
0
Орленок
93
Фролов Даниил
0
Перово
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use