Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 09:00:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Step-5 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region (rapid) 2016
Last update 04.06.2016 14:38:50, Creator/Last Upload: Nikolay Bodnar
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Lavrenchuk Pavlo
14160765
UKR
2203
2
Roenko Artur
14136732
UKR
2128
3
Shafir Myhaylo
14122898
UKR
2094
4
Shvayger Alexandr
14160773
UKR
1984
5
Scherbina Dmitry
14157012
UKR
1961
6
Bolshunov Yevgen
14122863
UKR
1881
7
Horbatiuk Dmytro
14163063
UKR
1830
8
Melnykov Kostyantyn
14131676
UKR
1809
9
Spirin Anatoly
14116790
UKR
1781
10
Lopatiuk Volodymyr
14102650
UKR
1770
11
Makogoniuk Oleg
14177099
UKR
1764
12
Tregubov Oleksandr
14163152
UKR
1756
13
Buzko Viktor
14163012
UKR
1741
14
Merzly Pavlo
14158302
UKR
1709
15
Dobrzhanskiy Anatoliy
14180588
UKR
1708
16
Finoheev Dmytro
14163055
UKR
1704
17
Poligas Vladyslav
14162415
UKR
1692
18
Burlachuk Viacheslav
14175975
UKR
1615
19
Khokhlov Yuriy
14160757
UKR
1595
20
Cherepanova Viktoriya
14162440
UKR
1554
21
Nazarenko Pavlo
14177102
UKR
1538
22
Demchuk Yevgen
14102374
UKR
1497
23
Palamarchuk Oleksandr
14167751
UKR
1422
24
Zhukovskyi Oleksandr
14169371
UKR
1383
25
Tsarenko Maksim
14163160
UKR
1372
26
Zhukovskyi Myhaylo
14169363
UKR
1333
27
Stanislavskiy Bogdan
14164647
UKR
1307
28
Stepaniuk Karina
14163314
UKR
1302
29
Andriychuk Yuliia
14180570
UKR
1291
30
Valov Maksym
14169002
UKR
1283
31
Sliusarevska Anna
14186470
UKR
1258
32
Chesalkina Iryna
14174960
UKR
1176
33
Piuro Vladyslav
14180650
UKR
1136
34
Kolisnyk Dmytro
14180421
UKR
1132
35
Palamarchuk Tymur
14180642
UKR
1052
36
Paslavskiy Pavlo
14183471
UKR
1025
37
Strelbitskiy Volodymyr
14180456
UKR
1018
38
Buniak Yaroslav
14171643
UKR
1275
39
Samsoniuk Oleksandr
UKR
0
40
Stepanenko Sergiy
UKR
0
41
Turbovets Anastasiya
14164663
UKR
0
42
Lishchyshyn Oleg
14180600
UKR
1628
43
Yavorskiy Artem
14174944
UKR
1220
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use